Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

1-800#'s and Instructions for Currency Redemption/Exchange

This is where the 800 numbers and instructions for currency redemption (US) and currency exchange (international) will be posted. This part of the page will remain until the "TETELESTAI" email has been distributed to us. Thank you.

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

Zorra Call Replay Plus Free Book Links

Zorra Call Replay & Free Book Links Here are the Listen/Download Links for the Zorra Call 12/4/2016 (2:35:52) Listen On The W...

Thursday, November 3, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 11/3/16 - Part 4

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 4 - No Featured Members

sheila3 says to 1bobby(11:52 AM):

your welcome,and thank you for copying this morning (F):)

1bobby says(11:54 AM):

You betcha. TY as well. Have a great rest of the day

(11:54 AM)1bobbycopy changed nickname to 1bobby!

sheila3 says to 1bobby(11:54 AM):

you too :)

(12:00 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

jetset says(12:03 PM):

good afternoon everyone!

sheila3 says to jetset(12:04 PM):

good afternoon :)

Ame9632557644 says(12:13 PM):

hiya 3

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:14 PM):

hi,its me lol

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:15 PM):

how are ya

Ame9632557644 says(12:15 PM):

lovely day here

Ame9632557644 says(12:15 PM):

great thanks ....U?

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:15 PM):

rainging here,but iam good thanks :)

Ame9632557644 says(12:16 PM):

82 mostly sunny gtentle breeze

futuremoney says(12:16 PM):

dont know why tman isnt responding, but I think the 1305 number comes from the idea that when the dinar revalues, the decimal will just move over showing 1.305 US dollar per Dinar.

Ame9632557644 says(12:16 PM):

but U didn't need 2 know that Huh?

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:16 PM):

love that

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:16 PM):

lol

Ame9632557644 says(12:17 PM):

SOLD future

Ame9632557644 says(12:17 PM):

sold and GONE

sheila3 says to futuremoney(12:17 PM):

ill take a dollar right now lol

Scotzgirl says to futuremoney(12:17 PM):

I wish he could give his links to the info he's citing as the basis for the 1305 - the meetings, conversations, etc. How can anyone know those things happened?

Ame9632557644 says(12:17 PM):

3 sold at a dollar too

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:18 PM):

(y):)

futuremoney says(12:20 PM):

heck, I will take .50 cents!!!!!!!!!!

Ame9632557644 says to Scotzgirl(12:20 PM):

I try not to hang on every thing out there since we have NO control I just let things happen as teh will life is a lot better that way Girl

woodywoodpecker says(12:20 PM):

I will take Tony's 32.00 lol

Ame9632557644 says to woodywoodpecker(12:20 PM):

YOU would lol

sheila3 says to woodywoodpecker(12:20 PM):

lol

woodywoodpecker says(12:20 PM):

well maybe

futuremoney says(12:21 PM):

I think Kaperoni ended up saying it wasnt going to happen...so his rep stinks...

Ame9632557644 says(12:22 PM):

he has been sniffing that peperoni again Future

Scotzgirl says to Ame9632557644(12:23 PM):

I do - been patiently waiting since 2003. Just used to getting info here that's backed up with sources, links, etc - hard to put any stock in info brought in that doesn't have source material offered.

futuremoney says(12:23 PM):

2003???????????? Holy c**p!!!!!!!

Scotzgirl says(12:23 PM):

2004

Ame9632557644 says(12:23 PM):

I agree it is almost impossible 2 do Girl

jetset says(12:24 PM):

paitently awaiting, anticipating, praying that it won't be long!

Ame9632557644 says(12:24 PM):

tell me girl are U ready 4 this to happen now

Ame9632557644 says(12:25 PM):

U make me a newbie with only 11 years in

Scotzgirl says(12:25 PM):

I'm in it for the long haul, not gonna go crazy now :)

futuremoney says(12:26 PM):

got mine in 2011, and I have seriously considered geting rid of the currency two times since then.

Ame9632557644 says(12:26 PM):

smart lady :)

Ame9632557644 says(12:26 PM):

I have never considered selling even my old worthless 50's

futuremoney says(12:27 PM):

I bought enough to pay off my debt if it came out at .10 cents then stopped buying...

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(12:27 PM):

i have ({)

Ame9632557644 says(12:27 PM):

in fact at the ehd of month if I have 200 left I guy more

Ame9632557644 says(12:27 PM):

buy

futuremoney says(12:27 PM):

not me, Im done..

Ame9632557644 says(12:27 PM):

we have ammased a brown paper bag ful

futuremoney says(12:27 PM):

wow

Ame9632557644 says(12:28 PM):

a bag the size of penny candy being dispensed lol

Ame9632557644 says(12:29 PM):

all I want is a small Lake cottage back in NY and to B debt FREE

futuremoney says(12:29 PM):

next to my small bag of dinars , I have a puke bag...

woodywoodpecker says(12:30 PM):

lol

futuremoney says(12:33 PM):

I use the puke bag more than the dinar bag...

Ame9632557644 says(12:41 PM):

I look at my Dinar and smile not get ill

futuremoney says(12:42 PM):

I puke because of all my debt...uggggh

Ame9632557644 says(12:43 PM):

that CAN make U sick

futuremoney says(12:45 PM):

the only hope of paying it off is bankrupcy or RV, thats it.

david334 says(12:47 PM):

Here is a story that could change the world. http://www.independent.co.uk/voices/...-a7394221.html

SRW says to futuremoney(12:48 PM):

Hang in there.. This deal is close.. how close? Not going there.. I do know God answers prayer. Hang tight, God will not challenge you past your limitations..

david334 says to futuremoney(12:48 PM):

Your not alone.

futuremoney says(12:51 PM):

I know...I have met a lot of people on line that are hurting alot worse than me..I pray for them more than myself..

Ame9632557644 says(12:51 PM):

so Egypt "floated" their currency and it dropped 50% immediately huh?

david334 says to futuremoney(12:52 PM):

It's dibilitating emotionally.

david334 says to Ame9632557644(12:52 PM):

When did that happen

Ame9632557644 says(12:52 PM):

today

Ame9632557644 says(12:53 PM):

Egypt allows its currency to float freely

November 3, 2016

Ame9632557644 says(12:53 PM):

no link in teh email tho :(

david334 says to Ame9632557644(12:54 PM):

I am only guesing but the probably had a peg that made any exports to expensive, plus Egypt is 180 degrees different than Iraq. It wasn't.00086 and the growth potential has never materializes. They have been supported by the West. Good to check out though.

Ame9632557644 says(12:56 PM):

part of that email:

Ame9632557644 says(12:56 PM):

Egypt has floated its currency in a move that has reduced its value by almost 50% against the dollar.

One US dollar is buying around 14 Egyptian pounds, up from the nine Egyptian pounds the central bank was trying to keep it at.

The country's central bank said the move was one of a list of reforms designed to strengthen confidence in the economy.

Egypt's main stock index jumped by more than 8% on Thursday.

The central bank has also increased interest rates by 3 percentage points to 14.75%.

The move is a key requirement of the International Monetary Fund (IMF), from which Egypt is asking for a $12bn loan over three years.

The IMF's mission chief for Egypt, Chris Jarvis, said the move would make more foreign exchange available and would "help foster growth, job creation and stronger external position for the country".

Hardship

Ame9632557644 says(12:58 PM):

Hardship

Although the liberalisation should help the country to strengthen its economy, it will make life harder for Egyptians and the cost of all imported goods will rise sharply.

Another reform it is facing is reducing or removing altogether state subsidies on fuel to meet IMF conditions. It has already cut subsidies on household electricity and increased the price of sugar by 40% for some Egyptians.

Egypt imports about a third of its sugar needs but a shortage of hard currency has meant traders have struggled to buy from outside the country.

The military has been told to distribute a one-off package of basic food items, including sugar, at half price, to cushion the effect among the poorest.

Egypt has struggled to attract foreign investment since the political turmoil in 2011 during the so-called Arab Spring that saw former president Hosni Mubarak overthrown

Ame9632557644 says(12:58 PM):

The change of regime dented tourism numbers, one of Egypt's most important foreign currency earners, and prompted a general fall in international investor confidence.

Analysis, Andrew Walker, economics correspondent

Egypt is seeking IMF support (a £12bn loan) for an economic reform programme. One central element is a more flexible currency policy. The country's pound certainly looked seriously over-valued. The central bank has to run down its foreign exchange reserves to prop the currency up.

There was a wide divergence between official and unofficial rates. Inflation is in double figures and there is what the IMF calls an "elevated" deficit in the country's international trade. The sharp currency depreciation will improve competiveness and should in time help to bring down the trade deficit.

It should stop the haemorrhaging of reserves. In the short term, it's likely to aggravate inflation by making imports more expensive. But as long as it's a one-off effect, and doesn't lead to an inflationary spiral, that will be seen as a price that has to be paid.

The decline in hard currency income was exacerbated by the central bank's efforts to prop up Egypt's own currency. It was trying to hold it at the official rate of 8.88 Egyptian pounds, although on the black market dealers could buy far more Egyptian pounds.

Value

Ame9632557644 says(12:58 PM):

The bank said in a statement it had moved to a "liberalised exchange rate... to create an environment for a reliable and sustainable supply of foreign currency".

A central bank auction of dollars was being held on Thursday, allowing supply and demand to determine the value of the pound for the first time in decades.

Banks will be allowed to open their branches until 9pm and over the weekend to allow more transactions.

Egypt's economy is the second largest in the Arab world, after Saudi Arabia.

Ame9632557644 says(12:59 PM):

brb gotta fill bird feeder

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(1:00 PM):

(y)

SRW says(1:00 PM):

We as investors of this are possibly on the precipice of the best investment that market could allow.. Will it happen over night as others have said, NO. Listen to BGG and Daytrader very carefully.. Hang tight.. I agree with everything both of them said last night.. IMO

(1:00 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

Ame9632557644 says(1:04 PM):

who asked YOU :P

bookumdano says to SRW(1:04 PM):

It will happen overnight. We just don't know the night it will happen. We also have to accept what ever the outcome its when it happens. This is the risk of an investment.

Ame9632557644 says(1:05 PM):

that is half the fun...the unknown

Ame9632557644 says(1:05 PM):

other half is teh reward

david334 says to Ame9632557644(1:06 PM):

http://money.cnn.com/2016/11/03/news...:+CNN+-+World)

Ame9632557644 says(1:06 PM):

but that is coming from an old guy that almost doed several times in Combat :)

david334 says to Ame9632557644(1:07 PM):

The Egypt revaluation was intended to restore the economy and will allow IMF to lend

Ame9632557644 says(1:07 PM):

that is waht teh emnail said 334

feebslayer says(1:07 PM):

:S

Ame9632557644 says(1:07 PM):

email...darn hands

Ame9632557644 says(1:07 PM):

hiya Feeb

feebslayer says to Ame9632557644(1:08 PM):

:-*

Ame9632557644 says(1:08 PM):

ewwwww

feebslayer says to Ame9632557644(1:08 PM):

lol

sheila3 says to feebslayer(1:08 PM):

hello :-*:)

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(1:09 PM):

lol

Ame9632557644 says(1:09 PM):

5 more days ppl only 5 more days

sheila3 says to Ame9632557644(1:09 PM):

yayyy

jetset says(1:09 PM):

it is definitely an exciting time in this investment!

Ame9632557644 says(1:10 PM):

in fact teh VA just called to confirm that appt

Ame9632557644 says(1:10 PM):

6 years and teh enhd begins on teh 8th at 0900

Ame9632557644 says(1:10 PM):

end^

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(1:59 PM):

Good afternoon :) Are you ready for a break?

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(1:59 PM):

yes please and thank you :)

(2:00 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(2:01 PM):

nothing to copy lol

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(2:01 PM):

LOL - thank you!

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(2:01 PM):

you got it now

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(2:01 PM):

Yes :)

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(2:01 PM):

(F)

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(2:02 PM):

ok thank you,have a great day (F):)

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(2:02 PM):

Thank you! You too!

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(2:02 PM):

see yall later,gotta feed the kids lol

Okie Dinar says to sheila3(2:03 PM):

(}) (lol)

sheila3 says to Okie Dinar(2:03 PM):

(})

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:05 PM):

Thankyou Sheila, Okie stay awake please.. No more keyboard issues.. Those key prints hopefully finally left? :D8-|(:o)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:07 PM):

:P:D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:07 PM):

How are you today?

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:07 PM):

Fantastic.. You?

(2:08 PM)clay changed nickname to .VIP.clay!

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:08 PM):

I'm doing well thank you! Has it been quiet most of the day?

Ame9632557644 says(2:09 PM):

wb VIP

Ame9632557644 says(2:09 PM):

how ya feeling today any better?

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:11 PM):

Well, Ame has been raising cain... Other than that, not too bad.. 8-|:D

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:12 PM):

that WB was 4 U sir

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:12 PM):

thanks :)

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:12 PM):

alittle thanks

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:12 PM):

glad

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:12 PM):

:)

clay says to SRW(2:12 PM):

hey bud

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:14 PM):

♥♥♥ Stupid RV Anyhow ♥♥♥© ™® Pat. pend.

SRW says to clay(2:14 PM):

Need a good joke. It's downright quiet in here.. Got any to share.. I'm afraid Okie is going to fall asleep if we don't think of something.. :D

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:15 PM):

here is one Maliki is an angel

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:15 PM):

:D

clay says to Okie Dinar(2:15 PM):

hey I do need a joke

clay says to Okie Dinar(2:15 PM):

quiet here at work

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:16 PM):

once upon a time there were ppl looking to get rich quick.....

SRW says to clay(2:16 PM):

That's terrible.. :D Another?

clay says to SRW(2:16 PM):

lol

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:16 PM):

and

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:16 PM):

lol

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:16 PM):

the punch line is yet 2 B written Clay

Okie Dinar says(2:16 PM):

A bear walks into a bar and says to the bartender, "I'll have a pint of beer and a.......... packet of peanuts."

The bartender asks, "Why the big pause?"

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:16 PM):

ohhhhhhhhhhh (lol)

Okie Dinar says(2:16 PM):

LOL - Thank you google

clay says to Okie Dinar(2:17 PM):

lol

Okie Dinar says(2:17 PM):

It was the best I could come up with :)

clay says to Okie Dinar(2:17 PM):

its all good

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:17 PM):

I Bear.ly got it

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:18 PM):

no I didn't get it

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:18 PM):

lol

Okie Dinar says to Ame9632557644(2:18 PM):

(lol)

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:18 PM):

I bearly can stay awake.. Come on Okie.. :D

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:18 PM):

some one "give it to me" plz

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:19 PM):

well that one bearly went over too Okie

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:20 PM):

How many Okies does it take to screw in a light bulb?

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:21 PM):

that AINT the way I heard it SRW

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:22 PM):

Three. One to hold the light bulb and two to turn the ladder..

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:22 PM):

again... that AINT the way I heard it SRW

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:23 PM):

8-)

clay says to SRW(2:23 PM):

that I like

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:24 PM):

:D

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:24 PM):

It's called thinking with an Okie.. Ame..

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:27 PM):

Gotta give her heck. She's a Sooner fan.. Graduated from OSU...

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:30 PM):

Water polo is a major back in the day.. Under water basket weaving is my minor.. 8-|(H)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:33 PM):

lol

clay says to SRW(2:34 PM):

that right there is real talent

clay says to SRW(2:34 PM):

:D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:34 PM):

under water basket weaving - that would be real interesting

larrykn says to SRW(2:34 PM):

I got an A+ on that :D

clay says to larrykn(2:34 PM):

lol

larrykn says to SRW(2:35 PM):

right with rock watching :D

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(2:35 PM):

Hey Larry! Long time no talk - hope you are doing well :)

larrykn says to Okie Dinar(2:35 PM):

hi there how are you doing, I'm well ty :)

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(2:37 PM):

I'm doing good. Thanks for asking!

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:38 PM):

It's hard.. Especially when they tie a rock to your foot and say, the basket has to be one foot in diameter.. My feet were tied.. How was I supposed to know.. :D

larrykn says to Okie Dinar(2:38 PM):

I was reading chatlog an saw where Tman talked about 1305, I would think that has to do with the spread that needs to be maintained for I think 60 day maybe 90?? but I don't think that has to do with the rate imo

clay says to larrykn(2:39 PM):

no not at all

SRW says to clay(2:40 PM):

Agree... Show me the article please.. 8-|({)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:41 PM):

lol

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(2:41 PM):

Thank you - wasn't sure what to take of that :)

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:42 PM):

just show me thE money FOOOEW ON THE ARTICLE

Ame9632557644 says to clay(2:42 PM):

FOOOEY

larrykn says to SRW(2:42 PM):

I also not sure if that is something they are looking at either, Iraq has a artifical rate now, that is different then anything the IMF is requireing to maintain , once they Revalue that might take place but they have the plan to adjust their rate, not all thinks that are required in a normal circumsance might not apply in this

SRW says to Ame9632557644(2:43 PM):

That works for me too! (y)

clay says to Ame9632557644(2:43 PM):

(y)

larrykn says to SRW(2:43 PM):

they are following what the IMF is requireing them to do

futuremoney says(2:43 PM):

there was no article, just tmans statement..

larrykn says to SRW(2:44 PM):

back to my corner now :)

Ame9632557644 says(2:44 PM):

don't 4get ur hat Larry

SRW says to Ame9632557644(2:45 PM):

BGG and Daytrader had a great call about that.. I'll stick with them.. anyday! (:o)(H)

Ame9632557644 says(2:46 PM):

I don't "follow" any person...

larrykn says to Ame9632557644(2:47 PM):

I do ,, Jesus :)

Ame9632557644 says(2:47 PM):

don't U have 2 B alive 2 B classified as a "person" ?

larrykn says to Ame9632557644(2:48 PM):

I get to wonder sometimes lol

Ame9632557644 says(2:48 PM):

thus my statement :)

SRW says to Ame9632557644(2:48 PM):

Agree.. They do have a lot of knowledge in this though.. IMO

MrsBGG says(2:57 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and MORE – Nov. 3rd 7:30pm EST – In the CHAT ROOM!!

Okie Dinar says to MrsBGG(2:57 PM):

Thank you!

MrsBGG says to Okie Dinar(2:58 PM):

you are welcome! Good afternoon :)

MrsBGG says to Okie Dinar(2:58 PM):

Thank you for copying!!

SRW says to MrsBGG(2:58 PM):

Good Afternoon Mrs. BGG

MrsBGG says to SRW(2:58 PM):

Good afternoon :)

MrsBGG says to SRW(2:59 PM):

How are you today?

Okie Dinar says to MrsBGG(2:59 PM):

Good afternoon - You're welcome!

MrsBGG says to Okie Dinar(2:59 PM):

how are the precious kiddos?

SRW says to MrsBGG(3:00 PM):

Okie needs some cold water thrown on her face. I'm afraid she might hurt herself again. (H) Go Cowboys.. :D

(3:00 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdis...rent-Iraq-NEWS - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

MrsBGG says to SRW(3:01 PM):

:D No worries!!

MrsBGG says to SRW(3:01 PM):

Did you watch the World Series game?

MrsBGG says to SRW(3:01 PM):

Great game!!

MrsBGG says to SRW(3:01 PM):

Yeah Cubbies!! :)

SRW says to MrsBGG(3:02 PM):

I was in bed sweet lady.. Thanks for you and BGG for the special call last night.. Great info..

MrsBGG says(3:03 PM):

(y) you are welcome! Glad that you enjoyed it! We have an amazing team here :)

MrsBGG says(3:03 PM):

Okay, bbiab (})

SRW says to MrsBGG(3:04 PM):

Yes Mam.. NO Doubt..

Okie Dinar says to MrsBGG(3:08 PM):

Sorry - kids are great :) Just running around like crazy :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:08 PM):

Yes - probably need some cold water (lol)

Drewsters Millions says(3:12 PM):

hello gigi

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:12 PM):

hello

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:12 PM):

gigi?

Okie Dinar says(3:12 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and MORE – Nov. 3rd 7:30pm EST – In the CHAT ROOM!!

Gigi813 says(3:13 PM):

Hello Drewsters

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:13 PM):

oh lol

Drewsters Millions says to clay(3:17 PM):

hello ,just helping a friend out

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:17 PM):

its all good

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:17 PM):

:)

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:18 PM):

welcome to chat

Drewsters Millions says to clay(3:18 PM):

with her phone app

clay says to Drewsters Millions(3:18 PM):

got ya

Ame9632557644 says to Drewsters Millions(3:19 PM):

BEWARE of that crazy "It's_ME"

clay says to Ame9632557644(3:19 PM):

:@

holly1 says(3:20 PM):

Iraqis Economists

3 hrs

Ame9632557644 says to Drewsters Millions(3:20 PM):

WB 1

holly1 says(3:20 PM):

Alternative # Bataqh_altamoanah .......

Every individual Iraqi to 15,000 thousand dinars friendly of the quota Altamoanh all this money go into the pockets of the corrupt.

Solution ::::: # First : Transforming Altamoanh card to a smart card for each family.

Ame9632557644 says(3:20 PM):

ooops

holly1 says(3:21 PM):

# Second : that every citizen has a 15,000 thousand dinars , turning each month on the smart card.

# Third : authorize the "supermarkets" large and multiple markets in all cities for the purpose of extradition of nationals in the amounts set them foodstuffs which are set by the ministry.

# Fourth : Do not permissible to transfer funds to the money , but only receive food exclusively.

holly1 says(3:21 PM):

Example : A family is composed of four people each month turned into a smart card everyone 15000 thousand "four people" 60,000 thousand goes head of the family to the supermarket or private markets authorized by the government and which open multiple outlets in the cities of Tjtb congestion, monopoly and Akhz only substances identified by the state , such as rice, sugar, oil , flour , powders and cleaning as much as 60,000 this no one can spoil the dinar and one # Note : Do not permissible to transfer funds into cash. proposal colleague in front of the Prime Minister # Fadil_.d ..

holly1 says(3:22 PM):

Mahmood Qasim

Successful method used here in America called food stamps the same process which is a card you can buy food and all its terms with the family as an example Alinveran must not exceed income of $ 1,200 a month and so on

holly1 says(3:22 PM):

Iraqi sword

Hai Bs refugees if carrying the crane include card

holly1 says(3:23 PM):

Mahmood Qasim

All low-income people from carrying crane kart or include all registered illegal immigrant and also American citizens

holly1 says(3:23 PM):

Dhia al-Saadi

The best solution to follow-backed associations price system of the state as it is in Kuwait and electronic card for each family in which the number of family and financial balance and in this way prevent spoilers and monopolists of goods from price-gouging

holly1 says(3:24 PM):

Hassan Alawady

Lech Supermarkets and you have supermarkets giant buildings and tidy Aflohh and walking Bmguetrgm

holly1 says(3:24 PM):

Naseer right

Algoha care about the card and ended Thread .... because their presence was a condition negated

holly1 says(3:25 PM):

Ibrahim Mohsen

This method does not address the corruption why corrupt in the ministry will agree with vested from the same corrupt markets, raise prices and inferior materials processing and pressure on Allowatun best to Card and converts amount of cash to head of the family according to the number of family members

holly1 says(3:25 PM):

The second proposal, which relieves the citizen, as well as supporting the country's economy .tfiel work of the company's Central Markets and Vtencit department of food in every supermarket

holly1 says(3:26 PM):

Mustafa South

We wish it because the Education Minister said we do not have money to transfer books and the food they became Haig is a country, however, and thieves

holly1 says(3:28 PM):

Zaher spring

Possible and not be the act of coupons supermarkets agreed with by the state, as in many countries, which distributes aid

holly1 says(3:29 PM):

Nabil Ali Jabbar

A thousand ways, and the way to avoid corruption

See Translation

holly1 says(3:29 PM):

Taref Auop Rt

Fantastic proposal

holly1 says(3:30 PM):

thats it for comments (F)

holly1 says(3:31 PM):

brb in a bit looking for something

holly1 says(3:31 PM):

:)

Okie Dinar says to holly1(3:31 PM):

Thank you Holly!

clay says to holly1(3:38 PM):

(F)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(3:40 PM):

hi :) ready for a break?

Ame9632557644 says(3:42 PM):

she is sleeping AGAIN Digi

DIGIman1 says(3:42 PM):

she's probably out walking the cat....

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:43 PM):

HI Digi!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:43 PM):

I can not type today(Tp)

DIGIman1 says(3:43 PM):

lol thats ok....im like that every day....

Ame9632557644 says(3:44 PM):

Ditto!!

DIGIman1 says(3:44 PM):

typing is so 80's anyway :D

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:44 PM):

I don't have a cat - but can you walk kids?

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:44 PM):

:D

DIGIman1 says(3:44 PM):

maybe it was one of the,....i couldnt tell, it was dark....

DIGIman1 says(3:45 PM):

them

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:45 PM):

(lol)

Ame9632557644 says(3:45 PM):

trick or treat then Digi

Okie Dinar says to Ame9632557644(3:45 PM):

Thanks for keeping me company today :)

Ame9632557644 says(3:45 PM):

sure :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:45 PM):

Do you have it from my last copy?

DIGIman1 says(3:45 PM):

yup :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(3:46 PM):

Awesome! Thank you so much :)

(3:46 PM).OkieDinarCOPY changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

DIGIman1 says(3:46 PM):

anytime :)

clay says to DIGIman1(3:47 PM):

hey bud :)

clay says to Okie Dinar(3:47 PM):

thanks (F)

DIGIman1 says to clay(3:47 PM):

hiya clay :)

(4:00 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

david334 says to DIGIman1(4:18 PM):

Thought the group shoud see this

http://www.bloomberg.com/news/articles/2016-11-03/kurds-reveal-oil-data-as-iraq-output-dispute-threatens-opec-deal


(4:28 PM)savannah was kicked out by savannah!

jetset says(4:34 PM):

good afternoon once again!

Ame9632557644 says(4:34 PM):

hiya Jet

Ame9632557644 says(4:35 PM):

WB again JET

jetset says to Ame9632557644(4:36 PM):

howdy

Ame9632557644 says(4:37 PM):

time to go snepd a few W Diane

Ame9632557644 says(4:37 PM):

bbl

Ame9632557644 says(4:37 PM):

spend^

(4:48 PM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

jetset says to Ame9632557644(4:57 PM):

enjoy

(5:00 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

(5:13 PM)Carl_H was kicked out by Carl_H!

(5:30 PM)Carl_H was kicked out by Carl_H!

flint says(5:41 PM):

is there a call tonight?

Okie Dinar says to flint(5:42 PM):

No call tonight but we have newstime here in chat with MadDScout and 1bobby :)

(5:42 PM)Okie Dinar changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

(5:44 PM)Okie Dinar was kicked out by Okie Dinar!

(5:44 PM)kukui was kicked out by kukui!

jetset says to Okie Dinar(5:47 PM):

(y)

(5:49 PM)Carl_H was kicked out by Carl_H!

(5:49 PM)kukui was kicked out by kukui!

MrsBGG says(5:57 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and MORE – Nov. 3rd 7:30pm EST – In the CHAT ROOM!!

(5:57 PM)suprkat53 was kicked out by suprkat53!

magnetlady says(5:58 PM):

Hey DIGI you need a break

(6:00 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

DIGIman1 says to magnetlady(6:01 PM):

sure thank you :) i'll copy

DIGIman1 says(6:03 PM):

Genetics: proof that God gambles. Clinton: proof He lost

(6:03 PM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

magnetlady says(6:07 PM):

OK then, Thanks

magnetlady says(6:10 PM):

How is everyone tonight

magnetlady says(6:10 PM):

We ready for some good info from Pat and Bobby

jetset says to magnetlady(6:12 PM):

fine as frog's hair!

magnetlady says(6:16 PM):

Now jetset that's pretty fine. I must say.

Continue to Part 5
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More