Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject line of your email should be: "Entry | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (If you wish to remain anonymous then you don't need to provide one.)

If you have any questions or wish to communicate with me then please give me an email at UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

"Current Situation?" - TZX Intelligence Report - 12.9.16

T Z X  Intelligence Report Posted on December 9, 2016 It has been sad and quiet these past few days after Yosef's departure. I know ma...

Thursday, November 17, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 11/17/16 - Part 5

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 5 - Featuring rcookie

Okie Dinar says(2:49 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

Doug_W says(2:51 PM):

it sure got quiet

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(2:54 PM):

Yes it did :)

(3:04 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

Doug_W says(3:05 PM):

I think fish N chips here tonight

Doug_W says(3:05 PM):

gonna cut my own FF tho

(3:10 PM)woodywoodpecker was kicked out by woodywoodpecker!

Doug_W says(3:18 PM):

there all ready to actually cut N fry

Doug_W says(3:19 PM):

I bought this HUGE FF cutter and it does a large potatoe in 1 secoind flat

Doug_W says(3:26 PM):

tomorrow is another BIG day dental appt hopefully be 1 step closer to permanent teeeth

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:28 PM):

Fish n chips sounds great! I'm making fajitas :) You will be in my prayers for tomorrow!

Okie Dinar says(3:28 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

Doug_W says(3:28 PM):

oil is preheating now

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:28 PM):

Awesome!

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:35 PM):

Defense: the restructuring of the security forces beyond Daesh

History of edits:: 11/17/2016 17:27 • 115 visits readable

Defense: the restructuring of the security forces beyond Daesh

[Oan- Baghdad]

revealed Army Chief of Staff Gen. Gen. Othman al - Ghanemi, he plans to restructure the security forces for the post - defeat Daesh terrorist gangs.

This came during a meeting in his office at the Ministry of Defense said the French military attache in Iraq , Col. Gregory Medina, on the occasion of ending his tenure in Iraq.

According to a ministry statement received by all of Iraq [where] a copy of it, that Ghanimi across during the meeting , "expressed appreciation for the position of the French supervisor and actor in the international coalition by offering support and support in the difficult conditions experienced by Iraq," stressing that "France will remain friendly present in between our conscience and we are involved in the fight against terrorism of terrorist gangs Daesh, and we have a strategy to work with Daesh plans after coalition countries; to restructure the security forces and armed and trained to take a real role in maintaining Iraq 's borders and sovereignty. "

For his part , the French military attache for "his pride and thanked the leaders and Iraqi officials about his time in Iraq."

He stressed " the need to increase cooperation and work on the development of relations between the two countries , especially on the military side, and also congratulated the victories achieved against Iraqi army Daesh terrorist." 


From Romello :)

Okie Dinar says(3:36 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

Doug_W says(3:37 PM):

http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthread.php?43824-Defense-the-restructuring-of-the-security-forces-beyond-Daesh-History-of-edits

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:37 PM):

(y)(handshake)

Doug_W says(3:38 PM):

yw

Doug_W says(3:49 PM):

have U heard from Subby is she on her way home?

(3:49 PM)prs was kicked out by prs!

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:50 PM):

I haven't spoken to her today :) I think I read earlier that she would be leaving soon.

Doug_W says(3:50 PM):

we texted at noon but don't wanna bother her IF she is driving

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:51 PM):

I think her son is the one driving :) I just texted her too, so time will tell.

Doug_W says(3:51 PM):

kk

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:51 PM):

:)

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:52 PM):

How is your dinner coming along?

Doug_W says(3:52 PM):

its ALL ready 4 Di to get here and drop in

Doug_W says(3:52 PM):

set a timer and drop the FF in at a hotter oil temp

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:53 PM):

Nice!

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:53 PM):

Subby is on her way home :)

Doug_W says(3:54 PM):

CBI Gov says delete 000 WILL be in beginning of 2017

Doug_W says(3:54 PM):

ty

clay says to Doug_W(3:54 PM):

or before

clay says to Doug_W(3:54 PM):

lol

Doug_W says(3:54 PM):

I am ready Clay

baxter says(3:55 PM):

Im gonna hold you to that Doug.. :)

Okie Dinar says to clay(3:55 PM):

(y)

Doug_W says(3:55 PM):

come down here and beat me if not Bax

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(3:55 PM):

Welcome!

Doug_W says(3:55 PM):

just don't steal my pineapples

baxter says(3:55 PM):

I dont have that far to go... :) bout an hour

rcookie says(3:55 PM):

Iraq suspends Arab trade agreement

November 17, 2016

An official in the prime minister confirmed Thursday that Iraq did not withdraw from the trade agreement between the Arab countries, but suspended them as of early this month.

He said financial experts inform the official in the Prime Minister's easier Jabbar "Radio Sawa" The government's decision came after monitoring the entry of goods into the country as foreign origin turns out to be of Arab origin.

The Council of Ministers approved on 24 October / October to impose tariffs on imported goods to Iraq from all countries. The Board based its decision on the protection of Iraqi law after the products flooding the local market of imported products, according to a decision.

Source: Radio Sawa / cabinet's official website

Doug_W says(3:55 PM):

nope not at all

(3:56 PM)woodywoodpecker was kicked out by woodywoodpecker!

baxter says(3:56 PM):

what a gorgous Florida day... WOW

(3:56 PM)justruth was kicked out by justruth!

Doug_W says(3:57 PM):

indeed SO

Okie Dinar says to rcookie(3:58 PM):

Good afternoon Rcookie! Hope you are enjoying your day! Thank you for the news! :)

Okie Dinar says(4:00 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

clay says to baxter(4:01 PM):

here too till Sat

clay says to baxter(4:01 PM):

how r ya buddy

baxter says(4:01 PM):

Fine thx... its gonna cooloff here on Sunday.... just a couple degrees

clay says to baxter(4:02 PM):

good

baxter says(4:02 PM):

Hasnt rained here since Hurricane Six weeks ago

Doug_W says(4:02 PM):

same here

clay says to baxter(4:02 PM):

months here

Doug_W says(4:02 PM):

we are dry

baxter says(4:02 PM):

so are we..

clay says to baxter(4:02 PM):

we were getting your rain at beginning of summer then drought

clay says to baxter(4:02 PM):

crazy

baxter says(4:02 PM):

I heard about your fires..

clay says to baxter(4:03 PM):

really bad

clay says to baxter(4:03 PM):

smoke is terrible

baxter says(4:03 PM):

I bet

(4:04 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

baxter says(4:04 PM):

bbL supper

(4:17 PM)john09 was kicked out by john09!

Doug_W says(4:18 PM):

bbl Di is home and FF are down

Okie Dinar says to Doug_W(4:18 PM):

OK - enjoy :)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:18 PM):

just got home....

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:18 PM):

ready for a break?

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:19 PM):

dont even have my coat off yet....lol

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:19 PM):

Go take your coat off - I'm good for a few minutes :)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:19 PM):

ok :)

Okie Dinar says(4:21 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

jeffusa says(4:24 PM):

she is on her way

Okie Dinar says to jeffusa(4:25 PM):

(y) Thank you

jetset says(4:31 PM):

Good evening, good people! Good evening to Jeff as well!

Okie Dinar says to jetset(4:34 PM):

Good Evening Jetset!

DIGIman1 says(4:35 PM):

hi jetset

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:36 PM):

Did you have a good day?

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:37 PM):

besides long :)

jeffusa says to jetset(4:37 PM):

hello....

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:37 PM):

it was busy which helped it go by fast... :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:37 PM):

That's great!

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:37 PM):

they keep me busy lol

jeffusa says to jetset(4:38 PM):

How many days since Michigan has beaten Ohio State?

1818 days.

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:38 PM):

Good - like you said makes your day go by fast :)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:39 PM):

yes....a very good thing in that place....

Okie Dinar says(4:39 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!! Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

jetset says to Okie Dinar(4:40 PM):

hello!

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:40 PM):

ready i trust?

jetset says to DIGIman1(4:40 PM):

greetings!

DIGIman1 says to jetset(4:40 PM):

:)

Okie Dinar says(4:40 PM):

I'm off for finish dinner :)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:40 PM):

:)

jetset says to jeffusa(4:40 PM):

i don't know but it will be zero in 8 days... :D

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:40 PM):

Yes please, I'll be back :) Scottiegirl should be in for newstime :)

jeffusa says to jetset(4:40 PM):

okay.....

(4:40 PM).OkieDinarCOPY changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:40 PM):

THANK YOU SO MUCH!!!

jeffusa says to jetset(4:41 PM):

but it's 1818 now

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(4:41 PM):

(F)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(4:41 PM):

:) yvw!!!

jetset says to jeffusa(4:42 PM):

details, details!

SRW says to DIGIman1(4:43 PM):

Digi slap Jet up side the head.. :D

(4:43 PM)justruth was kicked out by justruth!

jetset says to jeffusa(4:47 PM):

({)

(4:56 PM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

Doug_W says(5:00 PM):

there now supper is GONE

RickeyT says(5:01 PM):

buyer beware www.survivalops.com took my money but provided no product.

Doug_W says to RickeyT(5:04 PM):

there is NOshopping cart approvals taht I always look for B4 I give up my money

(5:04 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

Doug_W says to RickeyT(5:04 PM):

SORRY 4 U

RickeyT says(5:05 PM):

just trying to warn folks, I know that there are a few hunters here

Doug_W says to RickeyT(5:05 PM):

that is big hearted of U too

RickeyT says(5:08 PM):

the last time I shot a squirrel with a 50 cal, I didn't have to clean it!

Doug_W says(5:08 PM):

4 sure

SRW says to RickeyT(5:10 PM):

Last time I shot a squirrel with a 50, there was nothing left but a glob of mess.. ({)8-|

DIGIman1 says to RickeyT(5:11 PM):

totally justified tho.....

(5:13 PM)Okie Dinar was kicked out by Okie Dinar!

RickeyT says(5:14 PM):

The one I shot raised up and tried to catch the slug in its mouth.

RickeyT says(5:15 PM):

it did

ol lar says(5:17 PM):

HMMMMMM http://www.allenbwest.com/allen/one-...ok-deadly-turn

SRW says to RickeyT(5:17 PM):

:D

(5:20 PM)Okie Dinar was kicked out by Okie Dinar!

RickeyT says to ol lar(5:20 PM):

Treasonous

savannah says(5:32 PM):

:S

SRW says to savannah(5:33 PM):

:S:D

savannah says(5:33 PM):

:D

SRW says to savannah(5:33 PM):

How are ya?

savannah says(5:34 PM):

tired of having a cold... you?

SRW says to savannah(5:34 PM):

Oopps. How are ya? :S

savannah says(5:34 PM):

did I answer wrong? lol

SRW says to savannah(5:35 PM):

Hiding from that nasty stuff.. ^o):D

savannah says(5:35 PM):

good idea... it's no fun

SRW says to savannah(5:36 PM):

Lots of people sick.. Get well..

savannah says(5:36 PM):

thanks :) Other than hiding from the "nasty stuff" how are you? lol

SRW says to savannah(5:37 PM):

Good.. Blowing up to 40 here.. I'm staying in today.. :S

savannah says(5:37 PM):

sounds cold... snow in the forecast?

SRW says to savannah(5:38 PM):

It is north of me.. Going to get cold though..

savannah says(5:39 PM):

I'm ready for it... lol

SRW says to savannah(5:39 PM):

Finally took care of the flies. Yipee!!

savannah says(5:39 PM):

well, that's good... :D

savannah says(5:40 PM):

okay, off to do laundry. ugh

SRW says to savannah(5:40 PM):

(})

SRW says to savannah(5:41 PM):

Or as Hutch would say, Woot Woot! :D

Doug_W says to savannah(5:46 PM):

:P

Doug_W says to savannah(5:47 PM):

shucks I missed her and wasted a perfectly good ":P"

Doug_W says(5:47 PM):

oh well there are more :P

Doug_W says(5:47 PM):

GN gang

Doug_W says(5:48 PM):

big day at dentist tomorrow 0830

ogg says(5:51 PM):

So what’s the new news

ogg says(5:52 PM):

Wow there’s only 75 in here that means there’s no new news

ogg says(5:52 PM):

Don’t everybody answer at once

ogg says(5:53 PM):

Is everybody at the bank?

ogg says(5:53 PM):

Come on someone say howdy

JR67 says(5:53 PM):

well er ah ...it will be great.........no bankYet

ogg says(5:54 PM):

If someone doesn’t say anything I want to start singing

ogg says(5:54 PM):

sorry

ogg says(5:54 PM):

Is there a call at 630 I got Bible study at seven

magnetlady says(5:54 PM):

It can still RV just don't exchange until 2017 for new tax laws

ogg says(5:55 PM):

Any idea what the call is about

JR67 says(5:55 PM):

covering the latest bews

JR67 says(5:55 PM):

news

magnetlady says(5:55 PM):

I think its supposed to just be newstime with our Face Book Friends, MadDScout and 1 Bobby & company

DIGIman1 says(5:55 PM):

I have enough money to last me the rest of my life.

(unless I buy something)

ogg says(5:56 PM):

Thank you so much for catching me up I will find try catch it later. What kind of brew

magnetlady says(5:56 PM):

But I just got home. Let me check

JR67 says to ogg(5:57 PM):

({)

magnetlady says(5:59 PM):

OK here is tonights schedule:

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME”

w/MadDScout, 1Bobby and More!!

Nov. 17 7:30pm EST – In DU CHAT!!

SRW says to ogg(5:59 PM):

It's BYOB tonight. :D

(5:59 PM)Julio was kicked out by Julio!

(6:01 PM)Pablo was kicked out by Pablo!

(6:04 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

(6:06 PM)george was kicked out by george!

(6:10 PM)Okie Dinar changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

(6:14 PM)elliscole2002 was kicked out by elliscole2002!

tiimmyh says(6:16 PM):

Hello to all in the room!!!

Gigi813 says(6:19 PM):

hello Everyone

(6:20 PM)calaciura was kicked out by calaciura!

(6:20 PM)scottiegirl changed nickname to .MOD.scottiegirl.newstimecopy!

BGG says to scottiegirl(6:21 PM):

(y)

scottiegirl says to BGG(6:21 PM):

Hiya BGG!

magnetlady says(6:21 PM):

Hey scottiegirl.

scottiegirl says to magnetlady(6:22 PM):

Hey Mags!

magnetlady says(6:22 PM):

THanks for being nighttime copy tonight.

scottiegirl says to magnetlady(6:22 PM):

Your welcome. My pleasure! :)

scottiegirl says to magnetlady(6:23 PM):

Got "My Little Pony" on the tv for little one. It's all good, but it's almost as bad as my daughter's "Barney" days. lol

1bobby says(6:27 PM):

Am I late?

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:27 PM):

Hi Bobby :)

scottiegirl says to 1bobby(6:27 PM):

Ya barely made it

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:27 PM):

Hey Okie. How was the rest of nyour day?

Okie Dinar says to scottiegirl(6:27 PM):

Good evening! Thank you for copying :)

ABNewsflash says to 1bobby(6:27 PM):

good evening

scottiegirl says to Okie Dinar(6:28 PM):

You're welcome. My pleasure

1bobby says to scottiegirl(6:28 PM):

Hey :) I barely do anything lol

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:28 PM):

It was great :) Thank you for asking! And yours?

Okie Dinar says to ABNewsflash(6:28 PM):

Hi Andrew!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:28 PM):

Mine was cool. Reattatched doors

ABNewsflash says to Okie Dinar(6:28 PM):

hello and good evening

SRW says to 1bobby(6:28 PM):

Yep.. We started and it's over.. See ya next Thursday.. :D

scottiegirl says to 1bobby(6:28 PM):

Oh no! I see what you bring in day after day.

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:28 PM):

Was it fun? lol

1bobby says to SRW(6:28 PM):

lol That's funny C Ya!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:29 PM):

NOOOO I banged my head 5 times

Okie Dinar says to SRW(6:29 PM):

Good evening :) Hope you have had a great day.

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:29 PM):

(lol)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:29 PM):

I'm sorry! lol

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:29 PM):

It happens. What's going on tomorrow as far as copying?

suprkat53 says(6:30 PM):

Hi everyone!!

MadDScout says(6:30 PM):

Good evening all I hope everyone had a productive day

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:30 PM):

No sure yet - texting with Subby as we speak :)

1bobby says to suprkat53(6:30 PM):

HEY!

SRW says to Okie Dinar(6:30 PM):

Always a good day when I can mess with Bobby.. :D

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:30 PM):

Will PM as soon as I know :)

ABNewsflash says to suprkat53(6:30 PM):

hello,Good evening

(6:30 PM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

Okie Dinar says to suprkat53(6:30 PM):

Good evening!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:30 PM):

Tell her to rest tomorrow if she needs it

paulsbs says(6:30 PM):

First time here is there a call right now also?

fitboy62 says(6:30 PM):

Hi Everbody!

Okie Dinar says to SRW(6:30 PM):

lol

MadDScout says(6:30 PM):

Welcome to Newstime for Thursday Nov 17 2016

1bobby says to paulsbs(6:31 PM):

No call, just a chat

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:31 PM):

I will!

ABNewsflash says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

good evening

paulsbs says(6:31 PM):

Thank you

Okie Dinar says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

Good evening! (F)

SRW says to Okie Dinar(6:31 PM):

Subby is headed home.. Had a great report..

scottiegirl says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

Hey Mad!

MadDScout says to scottiegirl(6:31 PM):

Hello glad to see you

scottiegirl says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

:)

1bobby says to SRW(6:32 PM):

That's awesome news

Okie Dinar says to SRW(6:32 PM):

Yep! So exciting :)(L)

scottiegirl says to SRW(6:32 PM):

Wonderful news about Subby

MadDScout says to suprkat53(6:32 PM):

Hello and glad you could make it

MadDScout says to Gigi813(6:33 PM):

Hello and glad you could make it as well

1bobby says to Gigi813(6:33 PM):

Hey Gigi813 :)

ABNewsflash says to Gigi813(6:33 PM):

Good Evening

(6:33 PM)suprkat53 was kicked out by suprkat53!

MadDScout says to scottiegirl(6:34 PM):

Our copier tonight is Marie(facebook) you know Scottiegirl

Gigi813 says(6:34 PM):

hi Guys and Gals

suprkat53 says(6:34 PM):

I keep getting kicked out - is there a problem with the server?

scottiegirl says to SRW(6:34 PM):

(F)

MadDScout says to suprkat53(6:34 PM):

You may need to restart your browser

Gigi813 says(6:35 PM):

it happens to me also Sprkat

MadDScout says to suprkat53(6:35 PM):

Are you here?

MadDScout says to suprkat53(6:36 PM):

Kathy if you would like to start us off?

MadDScout says to Gigi813(6:36 PM):

Can you bring one?

Gigi813 says(6:36 PM):

give me one sec

MadDScout says to Gigi813(6:36 PM):

Ok

Gigi813 says(6:37 PM):

Dear Heavenly Father thank you for bringing us all together this evening .. Thank you for guiding this discussion tonight ... thank you for revealing the Plans you have for us ... plans to prosper us and not harm us ... and to give us a hope for the future ... help us to continue to be your hands and feet in this lost and hurting world. Give All those who are stepping up to lead us in this study Wisdom and Insight and Bless them with patience and compassion ... reveal Truth and make obvious any deceptions ... please Lord wrap your arms around all those who are hurting and struggling... give them peace ... be with the Brave Men and Women who are engaged in battles to defeat an evil enemy ... Keep them safe ... I pray this time together

Brings You Glory and Honor ...

In Jesus Name

Amen

SRW says(6:37 PM):

Amen

MadDScout says(6:37 PM):

Amen

ABNewsflash says(6:37 PM):

Amen

1bobby says(6:37 PM):

Amen....Thank you

Okie Dinar says(6:37 PM):

Amen

pacella says(6:37 PM):

amen

john09 says(6:37 PM):

Amen

magnetlady says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

fitboy62 says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

MadDScout says(6:37 PM):

Thank you Regina

wilson6060 says(6:38 PM):

Amen

tiimmyh says(6:38 PM):

Amen

Gigi813 says(6:38 PM):

my pleasure Bobby

sagecanyon says(6:38 PM):

Amen

Gigi813 says(6:38 PM):

and Pat

DIGIman1 says(6:38 PM):

amen

dale says(6:38 PM):

Amen

Continue to Part 6
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More