Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject line of your email should be: "Entry | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (If you wish to remain anonymous then you don't need to provide one.)

If you have any questions or wish to communicate with me then please give me an email at UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

Geopolitical Overview / RV Intel Report - December 10, 2016

Received via email at 1:56 PM EST for publication. ~ Dinar Chronicles Geopolitical Overview December 10, 2016 The last public ...

Thursday, October 27, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Wednesday 10/26/16 - Part 5

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 5 - Featuring BGG

magnetlady says(7:49 PM):

Good evening everyone

subgirl says to magnetlady(7:52 PM):

Good evening Mags :)

eman4u55 says(7:54 PM):

have they posted last nights call

magnetlady says(7:54 PM):

I believe they said abaove eman that BGG has not felt good today and he will try to get to it when he can.

eman4u55 says(7:55 PM):

ok thx MAGS feel better BGG

subgirl says to magnetlady(7:56 PM):

how was your day Mags?

magnetlady says(7:59 PM):

It was OK, I haven't felt that great today. Too many late nights I guess.

magnetlady says(8:00 PM):

Too big a weekend as well, probablyl

subgirl says to magnetlady(8:00 PM):

oh no... UGH! I am sorry to hear that mags! you should try to go to bed early tonight!

(8:02 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

jetset says(8:09 PM):

greetings & solutions to all!

subgirl says(8:15 PM):

bbiab :)

(8:22 PM)julio was kicked out by julio!

(8:31 PM)honeybee12 was kicked out by honeybee12!

(8:33 PM)jetset was kicked out by jetset!

(8:35 PM)jetset was kicked out by jetset!

(8:55 PM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

(9:01 PM)Romello was kicked out by Romello!

(9:02 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

jeffusa says(9:07 PM):

is the cavity fairy here?

magnetlady says(9:13 PM):

Evening lee4, jeffusa

Canucklady says to magnetlady(9:14 PM):

Hello Been away from comouter all day, was there a link from last night's call?

magnetlady says(9:14 PM):

BGG said earlier that he hadn't felt up to par today. He would try to get to it tonight or tomorrow, he was sorry

Canucklady says to magnetlady(9:14 PM):

Thank you

(9:17 PM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

jeffusa says to magnetlady(9:18 PM):

sup

(9:18 PM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

magnetlady says(9:19 PM):

Not much

magnetlady says(9:19 PM):

Tired tonight. Been either doing to much or not enough lately (smile)

jeffusa says to magnetlady(9:21 PM):

finished the deck and repainted all the porch lights ... getting ready for winter

magnetlady says(9:23 PM):

That's awesome. I'm not doing too much here to get read for winter. Just living.

magnetlady says(9:23 PM):

The fellow that does my yard will do the leaves when they fall

(9:31 PM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

(9:35 PM)flint was kicked out by flint!

(9:36 PM)Pensacola27 was kicked out by Pensacola27!

(9:42 PM)john09 was kicked out by john09!

Elane says(9:53 PM):

Dollar is deteriorating in front of the Iraqi dinar.. National strikes.

26/10/2016

The Central Bank succeeds in raising the value of Iraqi dinar to us dollar

At a critical juncture and time passes by Iraq and Iraqi economy under cover of bad war waged valiant Iraqi army and security forces and factions of the popular crowd Bible CBI succeeded in raising the value of the dinar against the U.S. dollar in recent days.

Economic and political sources informed us reported.. The dinar will improve gradually over the next few days and that the US dollar will deteriorate much Iraqi dinar exchange recover after a scientific plan developed economic operators of the Central Bank, the new Central Bank administration policy pursued in cooperation with benevolent and loving and loyal to his liberal Iraq children

And we got some gossip CBI officials and owners of some banks who form a federal power with it's Central Bank. It was agreed to support the Iraqi dinar and each contribution to the recovery of the dinar against the dollar especially as we're fighting a holy war with the mightiest evil forces in the world and fight terrorism in many places in Iraq

If it is good news for every Iraqi that the value of the national currency exchange rate of the Iraqi dinar would recover gradually in the next few days and a blessing of the evaluators and commend her plate and think about the critical economic situation of the Iraqi people and the country.

Campaign #dinar flourish and #dollar wince

Elane says(9:53 PM):

Thanks ABnewsflash

(10:02 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

Elane says(10:04 PM):

MaDdscout brought that article in

Elane says(10:04 PM):

it is good news for every Iraqi that the value of the national currency exchange rate of the Iraqi dinar would recover gradually in the next few days

subgirl says(10:07 PM):

last night's call was awesome... if you have not heard it yet, here is the recorded number for it.: 641-715-3639 Pin 528733# and listen at the beginning...

BGG says(10:15 PM):

Call banners are up - sorry... haven't been feeling well.

BGG says(10:15 PM):

http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/

subgirl says to BGG(10:15 PM):

thank you BGG :) hope you feel better!!! :)

Elane says(10:15 PM):

Feel better!

BGG says(10:39 PM):

BGG (Dinar Guru) - [Do you think we actually need all of these laws in place before we can see a rate change?] I do...just a couple of the more critical ones...Gen Amnesty was one, banking and investment are important to the WB/IMF...obviously. However, they are not much of a "hold-up" - they are on a "fast-track" to getting done. GO RV!!

http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/

jeffusa says to BGG(10:48 PM):

your sick? eat more bacon

jeffusa says to BGG(10:48 PM):

I use any excuse

(11:02 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdis...rent-Iraq-NEWS - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

BGG says(11:24 PM):

Just took some out of the freezer Jeff :D

subgirl says(11:27 PM):

Central Bank prohibits private companies from the sale of foreign currency window (documents)

subgirl says(11:27 PM):

BAGHDAD - Iraq Press - October / October 26: The Central Bank of Iraq, on Wednesday, for a new list of disadvantaged companies from entering the sale of foreign currency window.

The bank said in a statement, said he "issued a new list of 102 money transfer company has been forbidden from entering the sale of foreign currency window."

The bank said that "these companies to practice in the city of Baghdad, Kirkuk, Anbar and Nineveh province, in addition to one company in Karbala."

Below is a list and names of disadvantaged companies from the sale of foreign currency window:

subgirl says(11:27 PM):

that was from LOOP :) ^^^^^

subgirl says to BGG(11:28 PM):

(y) bacon is good stuff!! lol

subgirl says to BGG(11:29 PM):

that should make you feel alot better lol :D

(11:35 PM)Martha Sue was kicked out by Martha Sue!

subgirl says to BGG(11:45 PM):

15 min left

7shelia says(11:48 PM):

Does anyone know if Holly1 has talked to her contacts lately with any news? Do we have anynews of the lower denoms being delivered soon?

subgirl says to 7shelia(11:49 PM):

dont think holly has brot anything into the room lately, not sure about the lower denoms..

7shelia says(11:49 PM):

Ok thank you so much. Have a bless rest tonite, and thank you so much for response.

subgirl says to 7shelia(11:50 PM):

your very welcome and Good night to you too :)

7shelia says(11:50 PM):

TYVM

7shelia says(11:50 PM):

Nite all

subgirl says(11:50 PM):

YW!! :) GN

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(11:50 PM):

gn subby :D

subgirl says(11:50 PM):

10 min :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(11:50 PM):

hey digi lol :D

subgirl says to DIGIman1(11:50 PM):

GN :) lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:51 PM):

hi and bye!!!

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:51 PM):

:D:D

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(11:51 PM):

arent i!!! this isnt good!! lol

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:51 PM):

cya laters Martha sue!!! lol :D GN :)

(11:51 PM)clay was kicked out by clay!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(11:51 PM):

nope lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(11:52 PM):

cant be good lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:52 PM):

my sounds popped back on and it started talking to me! Praying for RV tomorrow! AMen !

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:52 PM):

GN

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:52 PM):

AMEN! and GN :)

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:53 PM):

the next day would work too ... but that's Friday and it probably won't be on a friday ... cause they will be in the Holy Day ...

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:53 PM):

that is true! tomorrow is my son's 23rd birthday and it would be a great surprise for him and me and you lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:54 PM):

I did hear on the Christian radio I listen to that they were talking about Isis using humans to shield them. Asking for prayer ... Lord bless these people ... they have been through such devistation. Bless them and we ask that you Bless all of us so that we can further your work here! Amen!

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:54 PM):

Amen! What a cake you could get! :D:

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:55 PM):

AMEN! :) lol for sure lol

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:55 PM):

as much frosting as he wants lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:55 PM):

tell him Happy Birthday for me and all of us ... and that would would truly like for him to be blessed beyond his wildest imagination for this Birthday!

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:56 PM):

oh yes lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:56 PM):

Bring it on ... is all I can say!

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:56 PM):

he would be so happy lol

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:56 PM):

yes just bring it on!!! lol

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:56 PM):

NOW LORD! Not that we are tell you what to do ... but we sure do request it strongly! :D

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:57 PM):

lol (y):D AMEN! lol

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:57 PM):

3 min. left :)

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:57 PM):

hope you have a good evening and get to sleep soon!!! :)

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:58 PM):

u 2

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:58 PM):

thank you :)

Martha Sue says to subgirl(11:58 PM):

please keep me in your prayers for tomorrow ... and forward ... not sure how tomorrow will go.

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:58 PM):

and now for everyone else! Ya'll have a great night GOOD NIGHT DU!!!!>>>>'

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(11:59 PM):

(y)

subgirl says to Martha Sue(11:59 PM):

ok I will :) you got my prayers!!!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(11:59 PM):

gN Digi!!! sleep well!

Martha Sue says to DIGIman1(11:59 PM):

night night

[11:59 PM] .MOD.DIGIman1 Martha Sue:

gnite

[12:00 AM] Martha Sue .MOD.DIGIman1:

come on ... find the RV

End of Wednesday's Chat Log
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More