Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

1-800#'s and Instructions for Currency Redemption/Exchange

This is where the 800 numbers and instructions for currency redemption (US) and currency exchange (international) will be posted. This part of the page will remain until the "TETELESTAI" email has been distributed to us. Thank you.

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

"Humbled" - GCR/RV Update - Friday - December 2, 2016

Received via email at 11:11 PM EST for publication. ~ Dinar Chronicles Word from Asia is that Grandfather mercifully released humani...

Thursday, October 6, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 10/6/16 - Part 5

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 5 - No Featured Members

(3:01 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdis...rent-Iraq-NEWS - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

(3:06 PM)dale was kicked out by dale!


1bobby says(3:10 PM):

136 million dollars of foreign exchange by the central sales

06 October 2016 05:09 pm

Direct: the Iraqi Central Bank sales of foreign currencies through an auction Thursday to 135.7 million dollars, compared to about $ 139.9 million today, according to the statement.

The Central Bank said in a statement, the exchange rate averaged 1182 dinars for each dollar in auction held at participation of 29 banks and 14 remittance company.

The Bank noted that the volume of remittance payments totaled $ 28.7 million, totaled $ 85.15 million sums, while quantity sold 21.8 million dollars in cash.

Central, explained that the sale of transfers to bank accounts abroad be priced at $ 1190 each dinar, cash sale price is the price 1190 dinars per dollar.

bashley4 says(3:18 PM):

.

clay says(3:20 PM):

..

bashley4 says(3:22 PM):

Thanks Clay. I thought I was all alone lol

clay says(3:22 PM):

lol

clay says(3:22 PM):

me too

clay says(3:23 PM):

how r ya bud

bashley4 says(3:23 PM):

doing ok I was unable to get in on google so I had to go another source

clay says(3:24 PM):

got ya

clay says(3:24 PM):

cant wait for the day we r done with this

bashley4 says(3:24 PM):

you know it.

clay says(3:24 PM):

(handshake)

woodywoodpecker says(3:25 PM):

has the hurricane hit Fl yet

clay says to woodywoodpecker(3:25 PM):

not till tonight

Ame says(3:25 PM):

South Fl just now getting it Woody

clay says to woodywoodpecker(3:25 PM):

my brother stayed hope he stays safe

woodywoodpecker says(3:25 PM):

ok thanks....

Ame says(3:25 PM):

where Clay?

Ame says(3:25 PM):

and how far from beach?

clay says to Ame(3:25 PM):

boyton beach

woodywoodpecker says(3:26 PM):

well some of my cousins have already flown in.....I had some trees waiting for them.....more on the way

Ame says(3:26 PM):

6' storm surge possible there

clay says to woodywoodpecker(3:26 PM):

lol

clay says to Ame(3:26 PM):

yes and 150 mph winds

woodywoodpecker says(3:26 PM):

wow....

Ame says(3:26 PM):

how far inland is he?

clay says to Ame(3:26 PM):

not too far

Ame says(3:26 PM):

yikes

Ame says(3:27 PM):

I wish him teh very best

clay says to Ame(3:27 PM):

hes nuts hes my brother lol

Ame says(3:27 PM):

Gov Sxott said leave :(

clay says to Ame(3:27 PM):

thanks

woodywoodpecker says(3:27 PM):

me too

Ame says(3:27 PM):

Scott

clay says to Ame(3:27 PM):

saw him say that

Ame says(3:27 PM):

oh well

clay says to woodywoodpecker(3:27 PM):

thanks Woody

clay says to Ame(3:27 PM):

hes stocked with food water batteries and booze

woodywoodpecker says(3:28 PM):

lol

clay says to Ame(3:28 PM):

put up his metal shutters

clay says to Ame(3:28 PM):

dont know if they will help with the winds

clay says to Ame(3:29 PM):

he just texted me hes ready

clay says to Ame(3:29 PM):

his house looks like a fortress

Ame says(3:29 PM):

its not teh wind Clay its teh water surging in

1bobby says to clay(3:30 PM):

How high is his house built up?

1bobby says to Ame(3:30 PM):

exactly

clay says to Ame(3:30 PM):

true and much rain around 2 feet they r saying

1bobby says to Ame(3:30 PM):

we had a 20ft storm surge for Ike

clay says to 1bobby(3:30 PM):

2 stories

clay says to 1bobby(3:30 PM):

wow

Ame says(3:30 PM):

again its not teh rain its teh ocean surge

1bobby says to clay(3:30 PM):

good stuff

clay says to 1bobby(3:30 PM):

where r u

Ame says(3:31 PM):

the wiond blows a wall of water in

clay says to Ame(3:31 PM):

so I hear

1bobby says to clay(3:31 PM):

Galveston Island. Went to Amarillo for a week during Ike

clay says to Ame(3:31 PM):

alot of power

Ame says(3:31 PM):

Uve seen a lake get rough now imagine 150 MPH winds blowin that water

1bobby says to clay(3:31 PM):

came back still had no power for 3 weeks after

clay says to 1bobby(3:31 PM):

ok my friend Michelle lives in Galveston

Ame says(3:31 PM):

it will all go to teh windward side and rise

woodywoodpecker says(3:32 PM):

I am 200 miles from Galveston and Ike came thru here and blew trees down...

Ame says(3:32 PM):

then U had lots of "food" woody

1bobby says to clay(3:32 PM):

We'll keep your family in our thoughts and prayers as well as all of the Eastern Coast

woodywoodpecker says(3:32 PM):

lol yes....got fat

clay says to 1bobby(3:32 PM):

thanks

clay says to 1bobby(3:32 PM):

and to all here prayers with ya

1bobby says to clay(3:33 PM):

(y)

DIGIman1 says to 1bobby(4:01 PM):

home. ready for a break?

(4:01 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

1bobby says to DIGIman1(4:02 PM):

Sure. Than ya. I'll do a copy

DIGIman1 says to clay(4:03 PM):

hi clay :)

(4:04 PM)1bobbycopy changed nickname to 1bobby!

clay says(4:05 PM):

thanks Bobby

(4:23 PM)honeybee12 was kicked out by honeybee12!

Ame says(4:28 PM):

hey Digi wahts 4 chow?

Ame says(4:28 PM):

mKING POT RST HERE

Ame says(4:28 PM):

ooops

DIGIman1 says(4:28 PM):

dinner......oh yeah, that.........

Ame says(4:28 PM):

thot so lol

DIGIman1 says(4:28 PM):

um.....

DIGIman1 says(4:28 PM):

no comment

Ame says(4:29 PM):

so tell me waht DID U do with those 30K emails anyhow?

Ame says(4:29 PM):

or is that taboo to tease about?

Ame says(4:35 PM):

sorry IF I should not have broached taht in here

RickeyT says to Ame(4:36 PM):

be sure to mention the dinar somewhere in that statement...

RickeyT says to Ame(4:37 PM):

" do you think Hillary was letting the cat out of the bag when she deleted those 30,000 emails?"

Ame says(4:38 PM):

ooops

(5:00 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

(5:18 PM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

subgirl says(5:20 PM):

Good Evening :)

DIGIman1 says(5:20 PM):

hey subby :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(5:21 PM):

hey!! lol

jeffusa says to subgirl(5:22 PM):

sup cavity fairy

subgirl says to jeffusa(5:22 PM):

:D(lol) hey you lol

subgirl says to larrykn(5:39 PM):

(y)

larrykn says to subgirl(5:44 PM):

GE how was your day :)

subgirl says to larrykn(5:44 PM):

my day was good thanks :)

woodywoodpecker says(5:44 PM):

subby. we had a girl at the office today that went to get her teeth cleaned and the lady gave her 5 cavaties... were you working here today in my town?

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:45 PM):

:@:D you are so silly lol

subgirl says to larrykn(5:46 PM):

how was your day?

larrykn says to subgirl(5:46 PM):

it was good ty

subgirl says to larrykn(5:46 PM):

yw :)

larrykn says to subgirl(5:47 PM):

praying for the people on the east coast tho

subgirl says to larrykn(5:47 PM):

oh yes!! very dangerous!!

larrykn says to subgirl(5:47 PM):

been thur a few of those, not good

subgirl says to larrykn(5:48 PM):

wow really??

larrykn says to subgirl(5:48 PM):

I went thur 4 hurricanes in 4 weeks back in the early 2000's, down in fl almost left the state for good lol

larrykn says to subgirl(5:50 PM):

I have a good friend that lives in Melboure fl, I called him yesterday an told him to get out, I pray he listened to me

subgirl says to larrykn(5:51 PM):

OH WOW! I sure hope people along the coast pack up and head out... not sounding too good... Praying hard for those people...

subgirl says to larrykn(5:52 PM):

never been thru a hurricane but many a tornadoes... WOW!

Ame says(5:53 PM):

WELL???

_AB_Newsflash says(5:54 PM):

my cousin lives in Melbourne and she is staying put as well as an uncle in Miami

subgirl says to Ame(5:54 PM):

Good evening Ame!!!!!! nope not ready quite yet but sure praying very very soon!!!!!!!!!!!

Ame says(5:54 PM):

pffftttt

subgirl says to Ame(5:54 PM):

:P :D

Ame says(5:54 PM):

lol

subgirl says to Ame(5:55 PM):

:D(lol)

Ame says(5:55 PM):

Wife is almost here from going to Bush Gardens today

Ame says(5:55 PM):

gotta go cook

subgirl says to Ame(5:55 PM):

oh wow!! how close are you from the coast??

subgirl says to Ame(5:55 PM):

ok take care!

Ame says(5:55 PM):

70 miles from either one

subgirl says to Ame(5:56 PM):

oh ok but still be ready!!

Ame says(5:56 PM):

ttrust me we are

Ame says(5:56 PM):

poof 4 now

subgirl says to Ame(5:56 PM):

oh good for you!! (y)

subgirl says to Ame(5:57 PM):

lol

DIGIman1 says(5:56 PM):

Anything is good if it's made of chocolate.

Ame says(5:57 PM):

bacon flavored chpocolate

subgirl says to DIGIman1(5:57 PM):

lol (y)

DIGIman1 says(5:57 PM):

mmmmmm

Ame says(5:57 PM):

lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(5:57 PM):

lol

(6:00 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

1bobby says to subgirl(6:06 PM):

Hey Sub, how was your day

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:06 PM):

it was good thanks! :) we had a potluck at work and it was so fun! lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:07 PM):

how was your day?

1bobby says to subgirl(6:07 PM):

I love those. We try and have 1 a month

1bobby says to subgirl(6:07 PM):

Mine was good. Ty for asking

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:07 PM):

yep that is what we all decided too lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:07 PM):

your welcome! :)

1bobby says to subgirl(6:08 PM):

lol I'm the one that brings the store bought pie

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:08 PM):

there is always a reason for potlucks lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:08 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:08 PM):

I made hamballs and everyone ewwwwed and awweeedd lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:08 PM):

we had so much food lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:08 PM):

but that is the fun of it lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:09 PM):

WOW I need to get with you so I can impress em next time :)

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:09 PM):

lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:09 PM):

Fed Ex em down for me

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:09 PM):

:D

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:09 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:09 PM):

might be a bit soggy by then lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:09 PM):

yeah but they would understand because it's me

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:09 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:10 PM):

it is really easy to make... :)

1bobby says to subgirl(6:10 PM):

I'll have to google it

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:10 PM):

yep! :) lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:10 PM):

ham and ball sound chinese to me

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:10 PM):

nope it is not tho...

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:11 PM):

at least not that I know :)

subgirl says to larrykn(6:11 PM):

thank you larry :)

larrykn says to subgirl(6:11 PM):

yw :)

subgirl says to larrykn(6:11 PM):

looking forward to newstime tonight :)

1bobby says to larrykn(6:11 PM):

Oh that's tonight.....YIKES

subgirl says to larrykn(6:11 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:12 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:12 PM):

:D

larrykn says to 1bobby(6:12 PM):

lol yes don't forget :D

1bobby says to larrykn(6:12 PM):

oh boy

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:12 PM):

that is funny lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:13 PM):

I'll be ok. MadScout and those guy's will carry me

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:13 PM):

there ya goo :) lol

larrykn says to 1bobby(6:13 PM):

now thats not what I heard, your the lead :D

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:13 PM):

there is alot of news articles in the forum...

suprkat53 says(6:13 PM):

Hope they're strong lol!

subgirl says to suprkat53(6:13 PM):

lol

1bobby says to larrykn(6:13 PM):

OK now you're driving me to the Bourbon

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:13 PM):

:D

Ame says to suprkat53(6:13 PM):

OUCH lol

larrykn says to 1bobby(6:14 PM):

thats ok as long as its not the JD :D

suprkat53 says(6:14 PM):

:D

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:14 PM):

you guys are so funny !!!

1bobby says to larrykn(6:14 PM):

JD....there would be no Bobby at Newstime

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:14 PM):

(lol)

Ame says(6:15 PM):

(@)

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:15 PM):

any kind of alcohol there would be no subby lol lol

1bobby says to subgirl(6:15 PM):

HA!

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:15 PM):

:D

Ame says(6:15 PM):

oh wait I can't talk politics can I lol?

subgirl says to Ame(6:15 PM):

nope!!!

Ame says(6:15 PM):

then I take back my (@)

subgirl says to Ame(6:16 PM):

lol

1bobby says to Ame(6:16 PM):

That's funny

Ame says(6:16 PM):

(BOW) No applause throw Dinar

1bobby says to Ame(6:16 PM):

:D

subgirl says to Ame(6:16 PM):

(lol)

larrykn says to subgirl(6:17 PM):

now you did it , you kicked Bobby out :D

subgirl says to larrykn(6:17 PM):

oh my goodness lol he went poof!! lol

suprkat53 says(6:17 PM):

that bobby is always getting in trouble!

1bobby says to subgirl(6:18 PM):

Stage fright has set in lol

subgirl says to suprkat53(6:18 PM):

hope not!!!

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:18 PM):

lol

larrykn says to 1bobby(6:18 PM):

I thought you just went for the JD :D

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:18 PM):

i knew you would think of something fast lol

1bobby says to larrykn(6:19 PM):

It's close by

1bobby says to larrykn(6:19 PM):

along with my paper bag for breathing

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:19 PM):

:D

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:19 PM):

you are going to do GREAT!!!!

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:19 PM):

I know you will!!!! :)

suprkat53 says(6:20 PM):

he's awesome!

1bobby says to subgirl(6:20 PM):

Just gonna have fun with it

subgirl says to suprkat53(6:20 PM):

(y)

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:20 PM):

yep and we all learn from it.

1bobby says to subgirl(6:20 PM):

That's why I'm here. To learn form all the great people here

(6:20 PM)hutch changed nickname to Hutch!

pacella says(6:21 PM):

can you tell me when newtime is

1bobby says to subgirl(6:21 PM):

from as well

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:21 PM):

yes and we do have some awesome researchers/newstime team!!!!!!

1bobby says to subgirl(6:21 PM):

Yep and that's what I love about this site

magnetlady says(6:21 PM):

Hey everyone I'm here just in the nick of time. (smie)

subgirl says to pacella(6:21 PM):

6:30pm CST

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:21 PM):

me too!!!

larrykn says(6:21 PM):

like in 9 min

suprkat53 says(6:21 PM):

Hi!

1bobby says to suprkat53(6:22 PM):

Hey you

foxrun says(6:22 PM):

Okay checking in as ordered...Hi Bobby

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:22 PM):

I tell you what a great team we have on DU

pacella says(6:22 PM):

thank you

1bobby says to foxrun(6:22 PM):

Hey. Welcome

subgirl says to pacella(6:22 PM):

yw:)

foxrun says(6:22 PM):

Back to you...

Okie Dinar says(6:23 PM):

Hey DU! :)

larrykn says to Okie Dinar(6:23 PM):

hey there :)

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:23 PM):

There's our leader

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:23 PM):

:S not me!

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(6:23 PM):

How are you?

foxrun says(6:23 PM):

WELCOME ALL TO THE FB HEAVY NIGHT>>>

larrykn says to Okie Dinar(6:23 PM):

doing good an you

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(6:23 PM):

oops I forgot to tell you that part

(6:23 PM)*.MOD.magnetlady changed nickname to *.MOD.Mags.Mad/bobbyNTcopy!

Okie Dinar says to foxrun(6:23 PM):

(y)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(6:24 PM):

:D

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(6:24 PM):

GOOD EVENING!!! :)

magnetlady says(6:24 PM):

Welcome to all the FB fans

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(6:24 PM):

Doing great! Thank you!

(6:24 PM)dinarforme was kicked out by dinarforme!

Okie Dinar says to subgirl(6:24 PM):

Hey there! How was your day?

1bobby says(6:24 PM):

Sure do appreciate the welcome. We have a lot of good people on FB

larrykn says(6:24 PM):

Welcome to all our FB friends :)

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(6:24 PM):

it was good thanks :) '

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(6:25 PM):

and yours?

Okie Dinar says to subgirl(6:25 PM):

Glad to hear :) It's been great! Thank you for asking!

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(6:25 PM):

your very welcome :)

magnetlady says(6:25 PM):

Evening Okie

larrykn says to magnetlady(6:26 PM):

hi mags how was your day :)

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(6:26 PM):

Hi Mags! How are you?

magnetlady says(6:26 PM):

Well I did get home in time.

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:26 PM):

Yyyaayy!!

magnetlady says(6:26 PM):

YEA

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(6:26 PM):

Good to hear it :)

suprkat53 says(6:28 PM):

Did everyone go to sleep?

magnetlady says(6:28 PM):

OUt getting snacks to carry them thru NewsTime

suprkat53 says(6:29 PM):

Oh!!

magnetlady says(6:29 PM):

Popcorn, peanuts,

1bobby says to magnetlady(6:29 PM):

I want Ham Balls (sub)

magnetlady says(6:29 PM):

drinks, crakers and cheese

larrykn says to magnetlady(6:29 PM):

yes bobby said this could go on for hrs :D

foxrun says(6:29 PM):

We are just waiting for the master of cermonies tonight MadDScout.

suprkat53 says(6:29 PM):

He would!

1bobby says to larrykn(6:30 PM):

lol that's bad

larrykn says(6:30 PM):

(:o)

MadDScout says(6:30 PM):

Good evening everyone, Welcome to News Time for Oct 6 2016.

larrykn says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

ge

MadDScout says to larrykn(6:31 PM):

GE my friend

magnetlady says(6:31 PM):

Oh well so much for being ready and kicking yourself out UGH

magnetlady says(6:31 PM):

Evening MadDScout

Okie Dinar says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

Good Evening :)

(6:31 PM)dinarforme was kicked out by dinarforme!

MadDScout says to magnetlady(6:32 PM):

Good evening

(6:32 PM)magnetlady changed nickname to *.MOD.Mags.copy Mad/bobby NT!

MadDScout says to Okie Dinar(6:32 PM):

Hello and good evening

MadDScout says to Okie Dinar(6:33 PM):

So glad to have you with us tonight :)

Okie Dinar says to MadDScout(6:33 PM):

Glad to be here :)

subgirl says to MadDScout(6:33 PM):

good evening MadDScout :)

MadDScout says to subgirl(6:34 PM):

Hello

MadDScout says to subgirl(6:34 PM):

Good evening

(6:35 PM)magnetlady changed nickname to *.MOD.Mags Mad/Bobby NTcopy!

MadDScout says(6:35 PM):

I hope everyone bears with me tonight there many moving parts

(6:35 PM).OkieDinar changed nickname to .OkieDinar-MAD/BOBNTCOPY!

david334 says(6:35 PM):

Hi MadScout

MadDScout says(6:35 PM):

To doing a good news time

MadDScout says to david334(6:35 PM):

Howdy David

(6:35 PM).OkieDinar-MAD/BOBNTCOPY changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

wilson6060 says to MadDScout(6:35 PM):

You will do great...(F)

MadDScout says(6:36 PM):

The volume of news is fantastic nowadays. With much good progress, if you are

paying attention.

MadDScout says(6:36 PM):

Suprkat53...........if you would lead us in a prayer....??

suprkat53 says(6:36 PM):

Ok give me a sec

MadDScout says to suprkat53(6:37 PM):

No rush

suprkat53 says(6:37 PM):

Dearest Heavenly Father: Thank You so much for all You have done for us, for this wonderful world we live in and for this wonderful opportunity You have made us all a part of. Thank You also for this wonderful group of people and all of the hands who work so diligently to bring us news and help us to understand this blessing that You have given us. Lord, we humbly ask that you watch over Iraq tonight. Stand with her people as they fight to rid themselves of the terror and corruption that has plagued them for so long. Bless her leaders and the leaders from around the world who are helping in this fight now so that they may continue to work toward building a new government and creating the laws and reforms needed to help her people to grow and prosper. Place a hedge of protection Lord around all of those who are in harm’s way – not just in Iraq, but around the world - that they may ultimately be victorious in freeing this nation and the world from the fear of oppression. We ask You to grant us patience to wait on Your timing Lord – we trust You to know when everything is ready. We ask that You grant us the wisdom, understanding and humility to use our blessing in ways that will glorify You. Use us Lord to shine Your light on others so that they may know You through us. Lastly Lord, we ask tonight for peace to all who are suffering ill health, loss or those who are struggling. Wrap Your loving arms around them and let them know that they are not alone. All of these things we pray in Jesus mighty name, AMEN.

wilson6060 says(6:37 PM):

Amen

Okie Dinar says(6:37 PM):

Amen!

_AB_Newsflash says to MadDScout(6:37 PM):

Amen

hutch says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

1bobby says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

larrykn says to MadDScout(6:37 PM):

Amen

pacella says(6:37 PM):

amen

subgirl says(6:37 PM):

AMEN :)

david334 says(6:37 PM):

Amen

wvchsr says(6:37 PM):

Amen

MadDScout says(6:38 PM):

Amen thank you so much!

Continue to Part 6
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More