Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject line of your email should be: "Entry | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (If you wish to remain anonymous then you don't need to provide one.)

If you have any questions or wish to communicate with me then please give me an email at UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

RV Intel/Thoughts/News - All Posts for December 10, 2016

Below is a list of all of the content posted for Saturday, December 10, 2016. This will be useful for those of you who may have missed somet...

Wednesday, October 19, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Tuesday 10/18/16 - Part 4

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 4 - Featuring BGG & rcookie

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

Thank you!!!

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(5:37 PM):

thank you for copying :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

Don't MISS - "DU NEWS TIME" w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch - Tues, Oct 18 - 7:30pm EST - In the CHAT ROOM!!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

Don't MISS - "DU NEWS TIME" w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch - Tues, Oct 18 - 7:30pm EST - In the CHAT ROOM!!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

You're welcome :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

Don't MISS - "DU NEWS TIME" w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch - Tues, Oct 18 - 7:30pm EST - In the CHAT ROOM!!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:37 PM):

lol

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(5:37 PM):

should be a humm dinger tonight! :D

(5:38 PM)wickedwitch1 was kicked out by wickedwitch1!

(5:39 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(5:41 PM):

(y)

(5:41 PM).OkieDinarCOPY changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

jfd says(5:44 PM):

Does the 2nd phase in Mosul mean that they are finished with the war phase?

Okie Dinar says to jfd(5:45 PM):

I have no idea, but that's a good question :)

subgirl says(5:46 PM):

Good Evening!!

subgirl says(5:47 PM):

hope you are all doing well! so thankful it is tuesday night!!!!!!!!!!!!

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(5:49 PM):

thank you for copying!

1bobby says to subgirl(5:49 PM):

Hey sub! Hope you had a great day as well

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:49 PM):

thank you too for copying! :)

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:49 PM):

I did thank you... trying to sraighten up my back! UGH lol

1bobby says to subgirl(5:49 PM):

Hey you remember my name YEAAAAAAAAAAA! JK, that's an inside joke btwn us lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:50 PM):

:D(lol) oh my lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:50 PM):

you are so funny bobby! lol

1bobby says to subgirl(5:50 PM):

Never got let that go am I lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:50 PM):

cant forget your name anymore??? lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:50 PM):

nope lol

1bobby says to subgirl(5:50 PM):

yeah I have that effect on some

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:51 PM):

lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:51 PM):

funny lol

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:51 PM):

sure appreciate you!!

1bobby says to subgirl(5:51 PM):

We appreciate you as well

(5:51 PM)localcats was kicked out by localcats!

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:51 PM):

awwee thank you somuch! :)

subgirl says to 1bobby(5:51 PM):

lol

(6:00 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

subgirl says to SRW(6:03 PM):

NEWSTIME TUESDAY 10/18 !!!! 6:30 pm cst

“After Call – LIVE”!! 7:30 pm cst

w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch

641-715-3640 pin 528733#

(6:03 PM)localcats was kicked out by localcats!

BGG says to subgirl(6:07 PM):

Don't MISS - "DU NEWS TIME" w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch - Tues, Oct 18 - 7:30pm EST - In the CHAT ROOM!!

BGG says to subgirl(6:07 PM):

No Call tonite... tomorrow nite is the call.

subgirl says to BGG(6:07 PM):

thank you :)

subgirl says to BGG(6:07 PM):

oh ok thank you did not know that... :)

hutch says(6:09 PM):

NEWSTIME TUESDAY 10/18 !!!! 6:30 pm cst

w/RCookie & Hutch

hutch says(6:09 PM):

NEWSTIME TUESDAY 10/18 !!!! 6:30 pm cst

w/RCookie & Hutch

1bobby says(6:09 PM):

2 nights of awesome......yessssssss!

subgirl says to 1bobby(6:10 PM):

(y)

(6:12 PM)horsegal was kicked out by horsegal!

magnetlady says(6:15 PM):

EVENING everyone

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:15 PM):

Good evening mags :)

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:16 PM):

NEWSTIME TUESDAY 10/18 !!!! 6:30 pm cst

w/RCookie & Hutch

magnetlady says(6:16 PM):

Yea I'm home and out of that traffic and the car. WAHOO

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:16 PM):

lol

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:17 PM):

bet you had a busy day?

(6:16 PM)*.MOD.magnetlady changed nickname to *.MOD.Mags,RCookieNTcopy!

magnetlady says(6:17 PM):

I did, but that's OK. I'd rather it be busy that try to find stuff to keep busy

subgirl says(6:18 PM):

NEWSTIME TUESDAY 10/18 !!!! 6:30 pm cst

w/RCookie & Hutch

subgirl says(6:20 PM):

brb

Ame965240 says(6:22 PM):

GN gang

Ame965240 says(6:22 PM):

WAIT

Ame965240 says(6:23 PM):

well???

subgirl says to Ame965240(6:23 PM):

nope not yet lol

Ame965240 says(6:23 PM):

pffttt

Ame965240 says(6:23 PM):

GN

subgirl says to Ame965240(6:23 PM):

hoping soon!!

subgirl says to Ame965240(6:23 PM):

lol

subgirl says to Ame965240(6:23 PM):

GN :)

(6:26 PM)localcats was kicked out by localcats!

hutch says(6:30 PM):

HELLOOOOOOOO EVERYONE !!!!!!!

subgirl says to hutch(6:31 PM):

hey Hutch how ya doing?

hutch says(6:31 PM):

IS ANYONE READY FOR SOME NEWS ????? IF SO….. SOUND OFF !!!!!!!

hutch says(6:31 PM):

HI SUBS

Okie Dinar says to hutch(6:31 PM):

I am :)

subgirl says to hutch(6:31 PM):

yyyaayyyy!!! ready for newstime!!!!!

hutch says(6:31 PM):

HI OKIE

daytrader says to hutch(6:31 PM):

Always

hutch says(6:31 PM):

HI DAY

hutch says(6:31 PM):

ANYONE ELSE HERE ?

daytrader says to hutch(6:31 PM):

What another great day for news!!!!

hutch says(6:31 PM):

SAY HELLOOOOOOOO !!!!!

DIGIman1 says to hutch(6:31 PM):

(y)

subgirl says to hutch(6:32 PM):

Hellllooooo!!!!!

1bobby says(6:32 PM):

All set!

hutch says(6:32 PM):

EVERYDAY LATELY HAS BEEN THAT WAY DAY !!!

pacella says(6:32 PM):

HELLOOOOOO EVERYONE

hutch says(6:32 PM):

HI BIB!

(6:31 PM)jetset was kicked out by jetset!

hutch says(6:32 PM):

HI BOB!

1bobby says(6:32 PM):

I guess BIB is better than WOOT WOOT lol

daytrader says to hutch(6:32 PM):

And lovin every one of them!!

SRW says to hutch(6:32 PM):

Howdy Hutchster!!

hutch says(6:32 PM):

LET ME GO GRAB SOME NEWS... BBBIAB

subgirl says to hutch(6:33 PM):

ok...

hutch says to 1bobby(6:34 PM):

AINT NOTHING WRONG WITH A WOOT WOOT EVERY NOW AND THEN !

subgirl says to hutch(6:34 PM):

:D

david334 says(6:34 PM):

Good evening all.

hutch says(6:34 PM):

HI DAVID

david334 says to hutch(6:35 PM):

Hi Hutch:)

(6:35 PM)subgirl changed nickname to .MOD.subgirl!

magnetlady says(6:36 PM):

Evening Hutch

hutch says(6:36 PM):

OK LETS GET THIS PARTY STARTED !!!

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:36 PM):

thanks for copying mags!!!

hutch says(6:36 PM):

HI MS MAGS!

subgirl says to hutch(6:36 PM):

(y) yes!!!

magnetlady says(6:36 PM):

You are most welcome hutch

magnetlady says(6:36 PM):

Evening subby

hutch says(6:36 PM):

SUBBY WOULD YOU START US OFF WITH ONE OF YOUR PRAYERS PLEASE?

subgirl says(6:37 PM):

Dear Heavenly Father, we thank you for this beautiful fall day you have given to us. Lord we come before you asking for healing for those who are sick or with cancer. Thank you for your healing touch and your love you show us everyday. We pray for Mosul that you would please watch the Iraqi troops and those in harms way. Thank you for helping them rid of ISIS and watching the rest of Iraq. Now Lord we think of the newstime tonight. We pray your blessing upon rcookie/hutch/mr white as they present news tonight and for their call.. We pray for wisdom for them and for us too. Thank you for the blessing that is about to happen to us. We love you Lord, in Jesus Name, AMEN and AMEN.

hutch says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

subgirl says(6:37 PM):

AMEN :)

1bobby says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

jimplants says(6:37 PM):

Amen

bubbles says(6:37 PM):

Amen

daytrader says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

david334 says to hutch(6:37 PM):

Amen

JoeM says(6:37 PM):

Amen

magnetlady says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

pacella says(6:37 PM):

AMEN

puffdragon says(6:37 PM):

amen

dale says(6:37 PM):

Amen

sassy says(6:37 PM):

Amen

SRW says(6:38 PM):

Amen

_AB_Newsflash says(6:38 PM):

Amen

dinarforme says(6:38 PM):

AMEN

david334 says to subgirl(6:38 PM):

Lovely appropriate prayer subgirl

subgirl says to david334(6:38 PM):

thank you :)

SRW says to subgirl(6:38 PM):

I whispered to myself? :D

subgirl says(6:39 PM):

PLEASE BE NICE TO OUR COPIERS AND MODS DURING NEWSTIME AND PLEASE WORK WITH US TO KEEP OUR QUESTIONS AND COMMENTS IN AN AREA OF WHEN WE ASK FOR QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS. ITS REALLY TOUGH ON THE COPIERS WHEN IT IS SCATTERED AND ALSO REQUIRES MORE TIME TO COLOR AND PRODUCE. IT IS ALSO HARD FOR OTHERS TO READ AT A LATER DATE. SO AGAIN PLEASE BE NICE TO THEM AND LETS KEEP THE COPY IN ORDER. THANK YOU FOR YOUR UNDERSTANDING!

THIS IS NOT AN OPEN CHAT SESSION, IT IS NEWSTIME AND THE FOLLOWING RULES WILL BE USED. VIOLATORS MAY BE KICKED FOR 15 MINUTES. NOT FOLLOWING THE RULES IS DISRUPTIVE AND INTERUPTS THE THOUGHT PROCESS OF ALL ATTENDING NEWSTIME THAT ARE TRYING TO ASSIMILATE THE NEWS.

PLEASE NOTE :

NEWSTIME RULES APPLY : PLEASE REMEMBER TO PUT UP A ? WHEN ASKING A QUESTION AND THEN WAIT FOR A RESPONSE (PLEASE HAVE YOUR QUESTION READY) OR RESPOND WHEN AN “ANY COMMENTS” IS PUT UP. PLEASE BE RESPECTFUL ! IT MAKES THE COPIERS JOB EASIER. THANKS !!

hutch says(6:41 PM):

THANKS FOR THAT BEAUTIFUL PRAYER AS ALWAYS SUBBY !!

(6:40 PM)bunker54 was kicked out by bunker54!

subgirl says to hutch(6:41 PM):

your welcome :)

SRW says to subgirl(6:41 PM):

?

hutch says(6:41 PM):

THANKS MS MAGS FOR COPYING AND COLORING FOR US !!!

SRW says to subgirl(6:41 PM):

Can I go use the bathroom right quick teacher? :D

magnetlady says(6:42 PM):

NO problem Hutch, Love doing it.

hutch says(6:42 PM):

TONIGHT…..WE ARE GOING TO BRING IN NEWS, MAKE SOME COMMENTS AND THEN DO A OPEN Q&A ! HERE WE GO !!!!!

hutch says(6:42 PM):

HI RCOOKIE !!!

rcookie says to hutch(6:44 PM):

HUTCHSTER.....GOOD EVENING!!

david334 says(6:44 PM):

(v)

hutch says(6:44 PM):

ANY QUESTIONS BEFORE WE GET STARTED???

david334 says(6:45 PM):

?

hutch says to david334(6:45 PM):

GO

david334 says(6:46 PM):

Just wanted to say that the forum news flow guys and gals has been superb

david334 says(6:46 PM):

Thank you guys

hutch says to david334(6:47 PM):

ON BEHALF OF EVERYONE HERE THANK YOU !!!! OUR MODS AND COPIERS ARE THE BEST !!!!]

hutch says(6:47 PM):

OK LETS GET ON WITH THE NEWS !

rcookie says to magnetlady(6:47 PM):

GE MISS MAGS!!!....

rcookie says to subgirl(6:48 PM):

GE SUNSHINE!....

magnetlady says(6:48 PM):

RCookie evening. Great to be here with you guys

subgirl says to rcookie(6:48 PM):

GE :) excited about the news!!!!

hutch says(7:53 PM):

THANK YOU RCOOKIE MR WHITE AND EVERYONE FOR A GREAT NEWSTIME!!!!!

AND THANK YOU ALL YOUR ENGAGEMENT AND PARTICIPATION !!

HAVE A GREAT NIGHT EVERYONE!!!

1bobby says(7:53 PM):

When this thing pops, I'm gonna miss you guy's on Tuesday nights. Would it be a problem if you just called me every Tuesday afterwards? Ok maybe not. GREAT NIGHT! Thank you

david334 says(7:53 PM):

I will :D

hutch says(7:53 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

Soonergirlie says(7:53 PM):

:D

1bobby says to david334(7:54 PM):

I still have that restraining out on you. NO CALLS! lol I'm kiddin ya bud

rcookie says(7:54 PM):

TY YOU FOR THOSE THAT PARTICIPATED.....AND TUNED IN.......

subgirl says to rcookie(7:54 PM):

thank you too for a great newstime!

david334 says to subgirl(7:55 PM):

ditto

rcookie says(7:55 PM):

SUBBY MAGS & HUTCHSTER ARE ROCK STARS!!!........

SRW says to hutch(7:55 PM):

Thanks Hutch and Rcookie for your time!! Mods and copiers also!! Thanks DU!!

daytrader says to rcookie(7:55 PM):

As always, thanks to you and Hutch for your time, research and willingness to share. Great evening, and great news

rcookie says to daytrader(7:56 PM):

TY DAY....GONNA BE FUN TO CUT INTO THIS TOMORROW....

daytrader says to rcookie(7:57 PM):

Should be a bit more than just a "little" interesting!!:D

hutch says(7:57 PM):

THANKS DAY, SRW AND EVERYONE. GOOD NIGHT EVERYONE !

david334 says(7:57 PM):

DU is the greatest analytical source for the next huge global investment. good night

Soonergirlie says(7:58 PM):

thank you all

(7:59 PM)dagger was kicked out by dagger!

subgirl says(7:59 PM):

thank you hutch for the newstime... :)

(8:00 PM)Be sure to join the Dinar Updates “private” FaceBook Group… https://www.facebook.com/groups/571383766355188/ (go here and ask to join… then add some Dinar Friends!!)

magnetlady says(8:01 PM):

Yes Thanks Hutch and Rcookie

subgirl says(8:05 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

subgirl says(8:05 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

(8:06 PM)Scotzgirl was kicked out by Scotzgirl!

mailsusie says(8:07 PM):

I wanted to Thank Everyone at Dinar Updates... Researchers, Copiers, Mods, BGG, Mrs. BGG, Hutch, RCookie, Mr. White, and all the Wonderful Folks on the Facebook Page. We Love You!!! Thank you for all you do for us! We Appreciate It!!! <3 <3 <3

mailsusie says(8:07 PM):

(L)

subgirl says to mailsusie(8:07 PM):

(y)(L) thank you :)

mailsusie says(8:08 PM):

Hi, Subgirl! I hope you are having a Great Day Today! Are you feeling good?

subgirl says to mailsusie(8:09 PM):

feeling good but leaning on a heating pad for my back... :)

(8:09 PM)dale was kicked out by dale!

subgirl says to mailsusie(8:09 PM):

thank you for asking :)

mailsusie says(8:09 PM):

Oh, No... its not your kidneys is it?

subgirl says to mailsusie(8:10 PM):

no it is my work...

mailsusie says(8:12 PM):

Oh, no. Well, I will continue to pray for you. (L)

subgirl says(8:12 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

subgirl says to mailsusie(8:14 PM):

thank you!! appreciate you!!

(8:16 PM)fatherofthunder was kicked out by fatherofthunder!

magnetlady says(8:19 PM):

OK all here is the link to the Newstime tonight with Hutch and RCookie:

http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthre...l=1#post163836

subgirl says to magnetlady(8:20 PM):

thank you!!!

(8:20 PM)*.MOD.Mags,RCookieNTcopy changed nickname to *.MOD.Magnetlady!

Soonergirlie says(8:22 PM):

thankyou Ms mags and you too Subby

magnetlady says(8:22 PM):

You are most welcome Soonergirlie

subgirl says to Soonergirlie(8:23 PM):

your welcome!!! :)

1bobby says to magnetlady(8:28 PM):

Thank you

subgirl says(8:32 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

subgirl says(8:33 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

(8:33 PM)honeybee12 was kicked out by honeybee12!

subgirl says(8:34 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE CALL TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

jeffusa says(8:34 PM):

when?

subgirl says(8:34 PM):

tomorrow night silly lol

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

:D

jeffusa says(8:35 PM):

what time?

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

6:30pm CST!!!!!

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

you are so funny lol

jeffusa says(8:35 PM):

and what is the number?

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

there ya go!

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:35 PM):

it is going to be a GREAT CALL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

jeffusa says(8:35 PM):

thought I may have read that wrong

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:36 PM):

lol

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:36 PM):

:D

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:36 PM):

for some reason I dont think you did lol

jeffusa says(8:36 PM):

you get the date and rate today?

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:36 PM):

on Bottlel number 5!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:36 PM):

Bottle lol

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

nope not today lol

jeffusa says(8:37 PM):

done with 5... no more today

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

what?????

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

lol no more?

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

maybe a pepsi?

jeffusa says(8:37 PM):

nope

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

lol wow!

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:37 PM):

you have will power lol

jeffusa says(8:38 PM):

sometimes

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:38 PM):

lol me too sometimes lol

Daniel777 says(8:40 PM):

THANK YOU BGG FOR ALLOWING OTHER PEOPLE TO DO CALLS AND CHATS ON THIS A+ WEB SITE!

jeffusa says(8:42 PM):

Armed uprising against ISIS begins in Mosul

jeffusa says(8:42 PM):

(IraqiNews.com) Nineveh – Iraqi media outlets reported on Tuesday that a popular armed uprising is expected to begin in the city of Mosul against the Islamic State and that six ISIS patrols were attacked by Mosul residents within a five hour period.

Al Sumaria News stated, “A popular uprising is expected to occur in Mosul against ISIS which has begun to lose control over the city. Divisions have emerged between its leaders and its fighters have been fleeing since the start of liberation battles which have been waged across multiple fronts.”

“Six patrols that were deployed in the neighborhoods of al-Zohor, Dawasa and al-Tahrir were attacked in less than five hours by a group of young rebels in Mosul,” Al Sumaria explained. “ISIS did not conduct any raids but reinforced the presence of its militants instead,” Al Sumaria added.

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:42 PM):

jeffusa says(8:43 PM):

Alsumaria also revealed that ISIS removed traffic signs from the streets of the city to conceal its defeat and hide the signs of victory of the security forces.

Earlier today a young group of rebels from the city of Mosul launched an attack on a headquarters belonging to ISIS and stormed into it in the vicinity of Hayy al-Kahera area, killing two of its guards and burned a vehicle that was carrying heavy weapons.

The young people, chanted ‘Mosul is free,’ and raised the Iraqi flag before withdrawing from the area, after large numbers of ISIS members arrived to regain control over the headquarters.

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:43 PM):

http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthre...ctober-18-2016

subgirl says to jeffusa(8:48 PM):

The young people, chanted ‘Mosul is free,’ and raised the Iraqi flag before withdrawing from the area, after large numbers of ISIS members arrived to regain control over the headquarters.

(8:57 PM)woodywoodpecker was kicked out by woodywoodpecker!

(9:00 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

subgirl says to jeffusa(9:05 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

1bobby says to Daniel777(9:06 PM):

Nice statement

1bobby says to jeffusa(9:10 PM):

good stuff. Thanks

(9:16 PM)john09 was kicked out by john09!

subgirl says(9:21 PM):

Economy after the war on «Daesh»

19/10/2016 0:00

Samir Abbas Alnasiri

interested in postwar planning against «Daesh» terrorist phase in terms of the allocation of resources in the budget and benefit from loans and grants and international aid in the reconstruction of cities liberated and activate and stimulate the private sector and encourage him to contribute with the government in the implementation of their plans as well as the rehabilitation of human resources in the removal of the effects of war in terrorism and the decline in world oil prices and the suffering of the government and the people displaced from the economic and security crises and examine the reality of the Iraqi economy during the years (2014-2016) as well as the fee strategy and new economic vision of economic construction for the next five years beyond the expulsion «Daesh» and the liberation of all occupied lands , and specifically for the years ( 2017 - 2021) through: -

1 - allocation of 50 percent of the assignments was to monitor the costs of the war on terrorism for the purposes of the reconstruction of liberated areas in addition to the allocations reconstruction fund allocated to international and grants to this goal.

2 - establish a body or a large enterprise specialized for financing small and medium enterprises and the formation of banking system of cooperation and coordination with them under the supervision of the Central Bank and the Association of banks in collaboration with the Ministries of planning and Development cooperation, Agriculture, Industry and Finance to lay the foundations and operational mechanisms for application in the liberated provinces to achieve the goal of rehabilitation of young people, particularly graduates of the sons of these provinces to set up small and medium - economic projects to convert them from the unemployed to the productive contribution of older persons in building the national economy.

subgirl says(9:21 PM):

from rcookie... :)

subgirl says(9:22 PM):

3 - the founding of the Bank for development and investment in which the government 's share is not more than 25 percent of the capital and the private sector contributes Baktaath all for large in the capital and managed the mentality of the market economy and is subject to the control and supervision of the central Aalpennek and the Office of financial supervision and be governmental role focuses on support the attribution and identification of large development and investment projects that contribute to the funding.

subgirl says(9:23 PM):

read more: http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthre...Daesh%BB-10-18

subgirl says(9:31 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:32 PM):

(9:32 PM).MOD.subgirlcopy changed nickname to .MOD.subgirl!

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:33 PM):

bbiab :) thanks again... :)

VelmaF41 says(9:36 PM):

Was there a newstime tonigh? I had to leave the house about 7:15 - just before it should have started.

1bobby says to VelmaF41(9:39 PM):

there was and it's posted in the forums

VelmaF41 says(9:40 PM):

Posted already. That was fast!

1bobby says to VelmaF41(9:40 PM):

Mags is amazing :)

scottiegirl says(9:43 PM):

Thank you bobby for all the news you've been posting! I don't know how rcookie picks out which articles to post for newstime. Sooooo much great stuff!

1bobby says to scottiegirl(9:44 PM):

That dudes on a whole nother level huh lol He sure is appreciated!

scottiegirl says(9:44 PM):

lol! Yes he is! Amazing guy that cookieman!

1bobby says to scottiegirl(9:45 PM):

Although he totally ruins my social life on Tuesdays

1bobby says to scottiegirl(9:45 PM):

and now again tomorrow lol

scottiegirl says(9:46 PM):

lol! It's a rough life, eh? lol

1bobby says to scottiegirl(9:46 PM):

1st world problems :)

scottiegirl says(9:46 PM):

:)

1bobby says(9:49 PM):

Before I go, I should mention Hutch as well, what he puts together makes IT work. Mr White and Daytrader and other guest make it happen as well and they all make a great team. All are very much appreciated. Everyone have a blessed night. C Ya

scottiegirl says(9:51 PM):

Amen to that! Cya!

(10:00 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

subgirl says to scottiegirl(10:24 PM):

well I think I am going to hit the bed now. thank you again for copying tonight. Yes, the news is so awesome! The newstime was great! Thanks to Hutch/rcookie for the News!! Cant wait til tomorrow night for the call... :) Good night... :)

subgirl says to scottiegirl(10:24 PM):

TUNE INTO “AFTER CHAT LIVE TOMORROW NIGHT !

641-715-3640 pin# 528733 #

6:30 cst

subgirl says to scottiegirl(10:25 PM):

POOF!! lol

moneymom says(10:30 PM):

goodevening....can hardly wait for the live call tomorrow, hope that its not rescheduled because of the political debate on TV

scottiegirl says to moneymom(10:31 PM):

Haven't heard otherwise. It would really disappoint a lot of folks that's for sure!

moneymom says(10:46 PM):

yes indead, the debt will be rehashed over and over on the news dont think we would miss anything, would rather be lessoning to our team

(10:51 PM)moneymom was kicked out by moneymom!

(11:00 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdis...rent-Iraq-NEWS - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

(11:10 PM)popeye7 was kicked out by popeye7!

(11:25 PM)honeybee12 was kicked out by honeybee12!

moneymom says(11:29 PM):

just got a message when logging into the DU site ... "if I want full access to email duresponse@comcast,net whats up with this, been a member for ever?

scottiegirl says(11:52 PM):

Haven't heard of any issues.

moneymom says(11:52 PM):

k sent email will figure it out tomorrow

scottiegirl says(11:53 PM):

Nite all and sweet RV dreams! Don't forget tomorrow nights after chat live call at 6:30CST!! Gonna be a good one!!!! 641-715-3640 pin #528733#

scottiegirl says to moneymom(11:53 PM):

Have a good night....may fix itself by morning. :)


End of Tuesday's Chat Log | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More