Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to KillerZetzz.guestpost@blogger.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "(Title of your post)" - Guest Post by (name) OR Anonymous Guest Post

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end

If your guest post fails to send to the above email address due to a "captcha" error -- that means the daily limit has not reset yet. It resets every 24 hours. If this is the case then please send it to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com so that it will be posted manually.

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Thursday, September 1, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 9/1/16 - Part 7

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 7 - Featuring rcookie & wmawhite

DIGIman1 says(5:52 PM):

Blonde humour isn't everyone's plate of tea.

DIGIman1 says(5:52 PM):

hey tarrog

tarrog1 says(5:52 PM):

hi digi

JETSET says to tarrog1(5:54 PM):

hello

tarrog1 says(5:54 PM):

hi jetset

tarrog1 says(5:55 PM):

just finished listening to the call. great call thanks

subgirl says(6:00 PM):

Good evening :)

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(6:00 PM):

ssuuuuubbbbbyyyyyyyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!!!!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:00 PM):

lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:00 PM):

Diiiiiigggggggiiiiiii!!!!!! lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:01 PM):

so how in the world are you anyhow? lol

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(6:01 PM):

i am AWSUM! lol lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:01 PM):

lol I bet you are too lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:01 PM):

you are frrreeeee!!! at last lol

cricket22 says(6:02 PM):

Hello everyone! :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:02 PM):

hope your last day at work was great!

subgirl says to cricket22(6:02 PM):

Good evening :)

subgirl says to cricket22(6:02 PM):

how is your work?

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(6:02 PM):

nice and quiet :)

cricket22 says to subgirl(6:03 PM):

It was really good.. How was your day?

subgirl says to cricket22(6:03 PM):

good! lol that is always good! lol IMO lol

subgirl says to cricket22(6:03 PM):

I am gald it is THURS> :)

subgirl says to cricket22(6:03 PM):

glad lol

cricket22 says to subgirl(6:03 PM):

Me too. :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:03 PM):

good! lol that is always good! lol IMO lol

cricket22 says to subgirl(6:03 PM):

How's the News for today?

cricket22 says to subgirl(6:03 PM):

Did the HCL really pass?

magnetlady says(6:03 PM):

Hey subby, DIGI

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:03 PM):

I just got here, so I am not sure but really excited for NEWSTIME!!!!!!

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:04 PM):

Hey MAGS!!! :) hope you had a great day!

DIGIman1 says to magnetlady(6:04 PM):

hi mags :)

DIGIman1 says to cricket22(6:04 PM):

hey cricket :)

cricket22 says to DIGIman1(6:04 PM):

Hi there sweetie :)

magnetlady says(6:05 PM):

Hey CRicket22

magnetlady says(6:05 PM):

How's the new job going Not sure what you are doing.

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:06 PM):

Hi there Mags! (F)

magnetlady says(6:06 PM):

Hey subby well it was a full one from beginning to end.

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:06 PM):

I really like my new job. I do the pre-testings for patients before they see the optimologist

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:07 PM):

I am being crossed trained everywhere else too. :)

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:08 PM):

makes the day go faster... when it is busy!!

magnetlady says(6:09 PM):

Some of the people who leave at 5 said good night as they walked by my desk and I looked at them dumbfounded. I was like where did this day go. I was so busy

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:10 PM):

wow! that is cool! :)

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:10 PM):

Oh wow!..That's a good day! :)

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:11 PM):

I listened to the call this afternoon and just loved it lol lol A very GREAT call! :) cant wait to read tonight's Newstime! :)

magnetlady says(6:11 PM):

Wow it just started pouring down rain. Guess I got home just in time.

cricket22 says(6:11 PM):

Does anyone know if the HCL passed??

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:11 PM):

good for you :)

magnetlady says(6:13 PM):

I was so upset with this bunch when I got home. The cats got up on the counter and knocked down the dog food and 3 cans were eaten in different parts of the house and I found 3 other parts of the house not yet opened. I guess Jada, the little poodle was stashing them in different parts of the house for her snack times.

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:14 PM):

oh my goodness! that must have been a mess...

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:14 PM):

Ohhhh nooooooo

cricket22 says to magnetlady(6:15 PM):

My little guy likes to run to the garbage can as soon as I leave, even when it's just my mom here.

subgirl says(6:16 PM):

NEWSTIME tonight at 6:30pm CST (in 14 min. ) with Hutch/Rcookie/Mr White in the chatroom!

(6:22 PM)bunker54 was kicked out by bunker54!

(6:22 PM)*MOD.magnetlady changed nickname to *MOD.magsRCookiecopy!

subgirl says(6:24 PM):

ALMOST TIME! lol 6 min. :) lol

hutch says(6:25 PM):

ONLY THE BANNER I PUT UP AND COPIERS POSTED AFTERWARDS

cricket22 says to hutch(6:27 PM):

Hi Hutcharoo!!! :)

magnetlady says(6:27 PM):

Subby, they got into the trash and scattered my klenex and stuff in the bedoom. The food was not such a mess, they ate it all

cricket22 says to hutch(6:27 PM):

:D

IcemanAKASnake says(6:27 PM):

Hey YALL !!!

cricket22 says to IcemanAKASnake(6:27 PM):

Hello :)

IcemanAKASnake says(6:27 PM):

Hows it goin ???

subgirl says(6:28 PM):

lots of news today!!! WOW!

subgirl says(6:28 PM):

http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdisplay.php?5-Current-Iraq-NEWS

subgirl says(6:28 PM):

you can hear the last Newstime Call here: https://d.pr/1c1zI

(6:28 PM)zz changed nickname to Dinarian1!

subgirl says(6:29 PM):

and here too for the newstime :) http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthre...August-30-2016

zz says to subgirl(6:29 PM):

Awesome! TY!

(6:29 PM)john09 was kicked out by john09!

subgirl says to zz(6:30 PM):

your welcome :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:31 PM):

:D

subgirl says to MadDScout(6:31 PM):

your welcome :)

IcemanAKASnake says to DIGIman1(6:31 PM):

??? what exagerations

DHOLLA says(6:31 PM):

Video activation of the oil agreement between Baghdad and Erbil https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QA8WpCpxMBM

DIGIman1 says to IcemanAKASnake(6:32 PM):

:S

IcemanAKASnake says to DIGIman1(6:32 PM):

hmmmm

hutch says(6:32 PM):

HELLOOOOOOOO EVERYONE !!!!!!!

goldenbear says(6:32 PM):

(v)

subgirl says to hutch(6:32 PM):

heeyy there Hutch!!!

hutch says(6:32 PM):

TESTING TESTING TESTING…. BUMP BUMP BUMP IS THIS THING ON ?

daytrader says to hutch(6:32 PM):

Hey Hutch

DHOLLA says(6:32 PM):

Hello

subgirl says to hutch(6:32 PM):

lol

IcemanAKASnake says to DIGIman1(6:32 PM):

I think I hear the Pink Panther theme in the background

subgirl says to hutch(6:32 PM):

Howdy! lol

hutch says(6:32 PM):

IS ANYONE READY FOR SOME NEWS ????? IF SO….. SOUND OFF !!!!!!!

wilson6060 says(6:32 PM):

GE all...

subgirl says to hutch(6:33 PM):

YES SIR!!!! lol

DIGIman1 says to hutch(6:33 PM):

((((((SQEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE))))))

DHOLLA says(6:33 PM):

wooooooooooooooo

wilson6060 says(6:33 PM):

READY

daytrader says to hutch(6:33 PM):

Always ready for News

(6:33 PM)zz changed nickname to Dinarian1!

hutch says(6:33 PM):

HELLOOOOOOOO EVERYONE !!!!!!!

subgirl says to hutch(6:33 PM):

lol

j10000 says(6:33 PM):

yes sir.

elliscole2002 says(6:33 PM):

(y)

jimplants says(6:33 PM):

thinking about it

IcemanAKASnake says to hutch(6:33 PM):

HIIIiiiii

subgirl says to jimplants(6:33 PM):

:D

JETSET says to hutch(6:33 PM):

HELLOOOOOOOO HUTCH !!!!!!!!

dinarforme says(6:33 PM):

yes please

subgirl says to zz(6:33 PM):

(y):D gotta love it lol

david334 says to hutch(6:33 PM):

Hutchman

hutch says to zz(6:34 PM):

PERFECT !!!!!!

zz says to subgirl(6:34 PM):

Made that for last nights chat

subgirl says to zz(6:34 PM):

love it lol

zz says to hutch(6:34 PM):

(y)

daytrader says to zz(6:34 PM):

That's good!!

subgirl says to zz(6:34 PM):

very fitting lol lol

zz says to subgirl(6:34 PM):

:D

zz says to hutch(6:35 PM):

Nice!

subgirl says to zz(6:35 PM):

(y)(v)(lol)

subgirl says to hutch(6:35 PM):

isnt that great lol

hutch says(6:35 PM):

ALL THE NEWS, NO HYPE.... JUST FACTS !

(6:35 PM)7shelia was kicked out by 7shelia!

zz says to hutch(6:35 PM):

I will make more... If we are still here LOL

rcookie says(6:35 PM):

GE DU!!..........

subgirl says to rcookie(6:35 PM):

GE to you rcookie! :)

hutch says(6:35 PM):

IS ANYONE READY FOR SOME NEWS ?????

rcookie says(6:36 PM):

HUTSTER!!...

daytrader says to rcookie(6:36 PM):

Hey there

zz says(6:36 PM):

YES PLEASE!

MadDScout says(6:36 PM):

Good evening!

subgirl says to hutch(6:36 PM):

(y) YOU BET!!! Lol

wilson6060 says(6:36 PM):

(y)

localcats says(6:36 PM):

hi all ready

rcookie says to MadDScout(6:36 PM):

HEY MADDSCOUT!!

daytrader says to hutch(6:36 PM):

So ready!!

jimplants says(6:36 PM):

still thinking

MadDScout says to rcookie(6:36 PM):

Howdy!

DIGIman1 says to hutch(6:36 PM):

if i had any more cats, i'd put them out

subgirl says to jimplants(6:36 PM):

:D

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:36 PM):

:D

hutch says(6:37 PM):

WE WILL BE BRINGING IN NEWS SHORTLY, PLEASE BE THOUGHTFUL AND PRAY FOR THOSE IN THE SIGHTS OF THE HURRICANE

rcookie says to wmawhite(6:37 PM):

GE MR WHITE....

hutch says(6:37 PM):

HI THERE MR WHITE !

hutch says(6:37 PM):

HI RCOOKIE!

wmawhite says(6:37 PM):

GE

(6:37 PM)Robl was kicked out by Robl!

david334 says to hutch(6:37 PM):

Professor White to me

j10000 says(6:37 PM):

just scared the heck out of my dogs and cat for screaming....:D

daytrader says to subgirl(6:37 PM):

Betcha Jim is waiting for that oak sprig to get 40 ft tall

wmawhite says(6:37 PM):

LOL

rcookie says to wmawhite(6:37 PM):

ARE YOU DRY....

wmawhite says(6:38 PM):

for another couple of hours........

subgirl says to wmawhite(6:38 PM):

GE Mr White :)

hutch says to wmawhite(6:38 PM):

JUST RAINCOATS, NO UMBRELLAS !

IcemanAKASnake says to wmawhite(6:38 PM):

You be careful up there !!

wmawhite says(6:38 PM):

staying inside......

jimplants says(6:38 PM):

AMEN. 54 ft

IcemanAKASnake says to wmawhite(6:38 PM):

good deal

hutch says(6:38 PM):

OK LETS GET STARTED WITH TODAYS NEWS !

subgirl says to daytrader(6:38 PM):

oh my goodness!! :)

daytrader says to jimplants(6:39 PM):

Got about 30 already there. Been waiting that long for this!!

(6:39 PM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

subgirl says(6:39 PM):

PLEASE BE NICE TO OUR COPIERS AND MODS DURING NEWSTIME AND PLEASE WORK WITH US TO KEEP OUR QUESTIONS AND COMMENTS IN AN AREA OF WHEN WE ASK FOR QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS. ITS REALLY TOUGH ON THE COPIERS WHEN IT IS SCATTERED AND ALSO REQUIRES MORE TIME TO COLOR AND PRODUCE. IT IS ALSO HARD FOR OTHERS TO READ AT A LATER DATE. SO AGAIN PLEASE BE NICE TO THEM AND LETS KEEP THE COPY IN ORDER. THANK YOU FOR YOUR UNDERSTANDING!

THIS IS NOT AN OPEN CHAT SESSION, IT IS NEWSTIME AND THE FOLLOWING RULES WILL BE USED. VIOLATORS MAY BE KICKED FOR 15 MINUTES. NOT FOLLOWING THE RULES IS DISRUPTIVE AND INTERUPTS THE THOUGHT PROCESS OF ALL ATTENDING NEWSTIME THAT ARE TRYING TO ASSIMILATE THE NEWS.

PLEASE NOTE :

NEWSTIME RULES APPLY : PLEASE REMEMBER TO PUT UP A ? WHEN ASKING A QUESTION AND THEN WAIT FOR A RESPONSE (PLEASE HAVE YOUR QUESTION READY) OR RESPOND WHEN AN “ANY COMMENTS” IS PUT UP. PLEASE BE RESPECTFUL ! IT MAKES THE COPIERS JOB EASIER. THANKS !!

hutch says(6:40 PM):

THANK YOU SUBBY !!!! WELCOME TO NEWSTIME !!!!!!

subgirl says(6:40 PM):

YW :)

magnetlady says(6:40 PM):

Hey Hutch Good Evening

hutch says(6:40 PM):

SUBBY WOULD YOU HONOR US WITH A PRAYER TO GET US KICKED OFF CORRECTLY?

subgirl says(6:40 PM):

Dear Heavenly Father, we come to you today this Thursday to seek your Wisdom as we look into this investment. Lord, we pray your blessing come upon us in the very near time. Lord, we ask that you would just come and give Hutch/Rcookie/Mr White the clarity of mind as they present to us the news from Iraq. Lord open our hearts to what you want us to hear and understand. And Lord we ask for the fires of the West Coast to just stop as it Is very bad there. Continue to help the people of Louisiana as they clean up after the flooding and for those who are in the path of the Hurricane.. Please be near to all these people Lord. And as we think of our family here in this site Lord, we pray for those with financial issues Lord to be able to pay the bills and such, And for those who are sick and with cancer, Lord to heal them COMPLETLEY! Lord we thank you for this time now to look into Iraq. In Jesus Precious Name, AMEN! And AMEN!!

hutch says(6:40 PM):

HI MS MAGS

wilson6060 says(6:40 PM):

Amen

hutch says(6:40 PM):

AMEN

jimplants says(6:40 PM):

AMEN

david334 says to hutch(6:40 PM):

Amen

daytrader says(6:40 PM):

AMEN

IcemanAKASnake says(6:40 PM):

AMen

Charlie&Gracie says(6:41 PM):

Amen

flint says(6:41 PM):

Amen

morris says(6:41 PM):

Amen

rcookie says to magnetlady(6:41 PM):

AMEN

magnetlady says(6:41 PM):

AMEN

DIGIman1 says(6:41 PM):

Amen

Drewsters Millions says(6:41 PM):

Amen

dinarforme says(6:41 PM):

AMEN

1bobby says(6:41 PM):

AMEN

sassy says(6:41 PM):

Amen

MadDScout says(6:41 PM):

Amen

prs says(6:41 PM):

Amen

cricket22 says(6:41 PM):

(L) Amen (L)

saturday night says(6:41 PM):

Amen

wvchsr says(6:41 PM):

Amen

sharon says(6:41 PM):

amen

j10000 says(6:41 PM):

amen

dale says(6:42 PM):

Amen

tombo says(6:42 PM):

AMEN

subgirl says(6:42 PM):

$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ ALL YOURS MAGS!! :)

magnetlady says(6:43 PM):

Thank you subgirl

hutch says(6:43 PM):

THANKS FOR THAT BEAUTIFUL PRAYER AS ALWAYS SUBBY !!

THANKS MS MAGS FOR COPYING AND COLORING FOR US !!!

magnetlady says(6:43 PM):

Thanks DIGI

magnetlady says(6:43 PM):

Thanks Hutch.

hutch says(6:44 PM):

AND A SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL OF OUR COPIERS THAT WORK SO HARD ... DAY IN AND DAY OUT !

hutch says(6:44 PM):

LETS GET GOING !

daytrader says to hutch(6:44 PM):

(y)

$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ $$$$$$$$

hutch says(8:05 PM):

THANK YOU RCOOKIE AND MT WHITE FOR YOUR TIME AND EFFORTS ON A DAILY BASIS AND THANK YOU ALL FOR BEING HERE WITH US TONIGHT. HAVE A GREAT EVENING !

jimplants says(8:05 PM):

thank you folks for your time BE BLESSED

kalis says(8:05 PM):

(y)

rcookie says(8:05 PM):

THANK YOU ALL FOR BEING AT NEWSTIME!!

hutch says(8:05 PM):

ALL YOURS MS MAGS !!!!

IcemanAKASnake says(8:05 PM):

THX YALL

jtank says(8:05 PM):

(y)

subgirl says to hutch(8:05 PM):

Thank you Hutch for being the Moderator! and bringing in the news!!! :)

kalis says(8:05 PM):

darn just get here ...

rcookie says(8:06 PM):

THANK YOU MISS MAGS!!!!!......FOR EVERYTHING YOU DO!!!...

zz says(8:06 PM):

Thank you all for all you do!

kalis says(8:06 PM):

:D

hutch says(8:06 PM):

THANKS FOR YOUR HELP SUBBY ! DID YOUR AGENT GET YOUR CONTRACT SIGNED YET?

subgirl says to kalis(8:06 PM):

It will be in the forum shortly!! :)

wmawhite says to bubbles(8:06 PM):

IMO...........

subgirl says to hutch(8:06 PM):

:D(lol)

rcookie says(8:06 PM):

GREAT QUESTIONS AND CONVERSATION...

kalis says to subgirl(8:06 PM):

you are the best .

Carl_H says(8:06 PM):

Thanks Guys & ladies of DU!!!!

wmawhite says to bubbles(8:06 PM):

both of those issues are revenue/budget issues.

Charlie&Gracie says(8:06 PM):

Thank you all for bringing us such good news ! Appreciate all of you very much !!

subgirl says to kalis(8:07 PM):

thank you :)

wmawhite says to bubbles(8:07 PM):

Not required in order for the CBI to set a new value to the IQD.

subgirl says to hutch(8:07 PM):

love that! lol

rcookie says to Charlie&Gracie(8:07 PM):

TY...RIGHT BACK AT YA CHARLIE!!

bubbles says to wmawhite(8:07 PM):

thank you

wmawhite says to bubbles(8:08 PM):

yw

kalis says to subgirl(8:08 PM):

i can wait until rvs so i can get wendys burger instead of the 49 cent at mcdonalds lol

1bobby says to wmawhite(8:08 PM):

Does the HCL also protect outside oil companies doing business in Iraq?

subgirl says to kalis(8:08 PM):

(y):D(lol)

kalis says to subgirl(8:09 PM):

??? is there a call tonight ?

subgirl says to kalis(8:10 PM):

no not tonight...

wmawhite says to 1bobby(8:10 PM):

the HCL was orginally between the Kurds and the GOI, excluding the oil complanies.

kalis says to subgirl(8:10 PM):

ok . good cause my phone is dead :'(

subgirl says to kalis(8:11 PM):

aweee! well charge it!!! and listen to the call from last Tuesday night!

(8:11 PM)popeye7 was kicked out by popeye7!

wmawhite says to 1bobby(8:11 PM):

it outlines who is recieving what (the GOI or Kurds).....which is still required to pay the oil companies.

1bobby says to wmawhite(8:11 PM):

Ok thanks. I thought it had provisions that provided a somewhat legal protection of said companies

wmawhite says to 1bobby(8:11 PM):

receiving*

(8:12 PM)Nomad was kicked out by Nomad!

wmawhite says to 1bobby(8:13 PM):

The oil companies are already protected, they have contracts with Iraq or Kurdistan....................they either get paid or nobody pumps oil in Iraq.

1bobby says to wmawhite(8:14 PM):

Gotcha. Thanks

Continue to Part 8
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More