TETELESTAI Notification List

The TETELESTAI (It is finished) email which will contain the first 800#'s will be posted first on a private page and will be sent out to everyone subscribed to the private page's feed.

If you wish to subscribe to the private page's feed, please visit the TETELESTAI page located HERE and access the private page.

If you're having trouble please give me an email at TetelestaiDC@gmail.com

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange.)

Guest Posting & Responding Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post and respond to articles. If you wish to respond or speak your mind and write a post/article or about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject line of your email should be: "Entry | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts, messages regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR, NESARA/GESARA, the Republic, Spirituality, Ascension and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (If you wish to remain anonymous then you don't need to provide one.)

If you have any questions or wish to communicate with us then please give us an email at UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

Restored Republic via a GCR: Update as of Oct. 17, 2017

Restored Republic via a GCR Update as of Oct. 17 2017 Compiled 12:04 am EDT 17 Oct. 2017 by Judy Byington, MSW, LCSW, ret, CEO, Child Abus...

Thursday, September 22, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 9/22/16 - Part 1

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 1 - Featuring BGG

ol lar says(6:02 AM):

GM Digiman

DIGIman1 says(6:03 AM):

gm ol lar

Ame says(6:04 AM):

GM

magnetlady says(6:26 AM):

Good morning everyone

Ame says(6:27 AM):

Maggs

magnetlady says(6:27 AM):

mornin Ame

Ame says(6:28 AM):

we got a new stove and I want to sell teh old one so I am "self cleaning" it now

Ame says(6:29 AM):

EWWW it STINKS

DIGIman1 says(6:46 AM):

mornin mags

magnetlady says(7:02 AM):

morning DIGI

magnetlady says(7:11 AM):

Need to get up and get some stuff done.

DIGIman1 says(7:11 AM):

me2

DIGIman1 says(7:11 AM):

its not working......lol

cricket22 says(7:12 AM):

GOOD MORNING!!!

magnetlady says(7:12 AM):

Well has to for me. (smile) Have to be out the door soon.

DIGIman1 says(7:12 AM):

cricket!!

DIGIman1 says(7:12 AM):

be safe then mags :)

cricket22 says(7:12 AM):

Bye Mags.. Have a blessed day! (F)

cricket22 says(7:12 AM):

Hi Digi! :)

magnetlady says(7:13 AM):

you too cricket22

cricket22 says(7:13 AM):

Thank you :)

cricket22 says(7:13 AM):

How's the News been Digi?

Ame says to cricket22(7:14 AM):

:-*

cricket22 says(7:14 AM):

Awwww....Thanks Ame! :-*

Ame says to cricket22(7:14 AM):

bbiab

cricket22 says(7:14 AM):

ok

DIGIman1 says(7:14 AM):

the news is fantastic... i really think we are near then end of this

cricket22 says(7:15 AM):

Yeah, I like to guess the date for fun,and I am thinking the 29th is the BIG day! :)

cricket22 says(7:16 AM):

How does that sound? :D

DIGIman1 says(7:22 AM):

sounds fine! :D

cricket22 says(7:22 AM):

Heyyy.... Did you get my Marco Polo message? :D

DIGIman1 says(7:23 AM):

i did! i've been trying it out quite a bit...its kinda cool!

cricket22 says(7:24 AM):

Yeah, it is. I don't like how apps can get too much info. So, what ever we do..we should braodcast the RV to each other on it.. LOL

DIGIman1 says(7:24 AM):

lol noooooo!!!

cricket22 says(7:25 AM):

I better get going and get to work. Have a blessed day! :)

DIGIman1 says(7:25 AM):

u2! :)

(7:41 AM)ol lar was kicked out by ol lar!

SRW says to DIGIman1(7:43 AM):

Hey super mod Digi, How are ya?

DIGIman1 says to SRW(7:45 AM):

just super.....

DIGIman1 says to SRW(7:45 AM):

peachy.....

DIGIman1 says to SRW(7:45 AM):

ducky wonderful.....

SRW says to DIGIman1(7:45 AM):

Great news last night! You did good!

(7:46 AM)dinarforme was kicked out by dinarforme!

wymutt says(7:53 AM):

Good morning: Have a great day. Off to work. (F)

pizzaman says(7:58 AM):

To all involved with the call last night...it was so well done and very clear to understand current events....thats why this site and it participants are simply the best! Tremendous! Thanks to all!

(7:58 AM)dale was kicked out by dale!

DIGIman1 says to SRW(7:58 AM):

:) ty

pizzaman says(7:59 AM):

It was neat to hear your voice Digi...good idea to include some of the folks who have been so involved for so long during the last several calls!

pizzaman says(8:00 AM):

Have a great day all! Blessings!

DIGIman1 says(8:09 AM):

My last cow just died, so I won't need your bull anymore

(8:10 AM)patti was kicked out by patti!

SRW says to DIGIman1(8:11 AM):

Digi, you need to fire your Therapist and find one that knows what they are doing!! :D

BGG says(8:18 AM):

(lol)

SRW says to DIGIman1(8:40 AM):

Prayers for Subby, today is her checkup in Chicago.

(8:41 AM)clay changed nickname to .VIP.clay!

clay says to SRW(8:41 AM):

She always has mine

clay says to SRW(8:41 AM):

GM

SRW says to clay(8:42 AM):

Hey Clay! How are ya?

clay says to SRW(8:43 AM):

just got to work doing good

clay says to SRW(8:43 AM):

u?

SRW says to clay(8:44 AM):

Fine as frog hair on a Friday!! Wish it was Friday!! (H)

clay says to SRW(8:45 AM):

lol

clay says to SRW(8:45 AM):

me too

clay says(9:14 AM):

.

Ame says(9:15 AM):

..

clay says(9:16 AM):

lol thought I lost internet GM :)

(9:23 AM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

(9:26 AM)mike1422 was kicked out by mike1422!

(9:31 AM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

(9:31 AM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

(9:39 AM)lyndia was kicked out by lyndia!

(9:40 AM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

Ame says(9:48 AM):

how about ... then ?

larrykn says(9:55 AM):

gm everyone

clay says to larrykn(9:56 AM):

hey buddy

larrykn says to clay(9:56 AM):

gm buddy

(9:58 AM)Okie Dinar changed nickname to .OkieDinar!

clay says(10:00 AM):

hey Okie :)

Okie Dinar says to clay(10:01 AM):

Good Morning Clay :)

Okie Dinar says to clay(10:01 AM):

How are you doing today

clay says(10:02 AM):

good thanks back crackin lol

clay says(10:02 AM):

and you?

Okie Dinar says to clay(10:02 AM):

LOL, I'm doing great! Thank you for asking :)

clay says to Okie Dinar(10:03 AM):

(y)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:04 AM):

Good Morning Digi!

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(10:07 AM):

good morning! :)

clay says to DIGIman1(10:07 AM):

hey there brother :)

DIGIman1 says to clay(10:08 AM):

hey gm clay :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:09 AM):

You ready for a break?

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(10:11 AM):

yes please :)

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:11 AM):

:)

DIGIman1 says(10:12 AM):

Cats took many thousands of years to domesticate humans.

(10:12 AM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:12 AM):

:D

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:13 AM):

Thank you Digi for all you do! :)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(10:13 AM):

yvw :) so glad to be a part of this

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:14 AM):

:)

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(10:14 AM):

when they finally do the movie about this place, i wanna be played by Jim Carrey

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:16 AM):

(lol):D

Okie Dinar says to DIGIman1(10:16 AM):

Jim Carrey would be perfect!

DIGIman1 says to Okie Dinar(10:16 AM):

:D

clay says to DIGIman1(10:20 AM):

(lol)

SRW says to BGG(10:34 AM):

I just listened to the replay from last nights call. Rcookie, Mr. White, Hutch and the addition of Daytrader explains issues so well. DU you are the best hands down and appreciate all you do!! BGG you have a great team and want to thankyou for all you do to keep this site going. Fantastic Job!!

clay says to SRW(10:35 AM):

(y)

(10:40 AM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

Okie Dinar says(10:41 AM):

Abadi meet with Director General of the International Monetary Fund

Views 27 Date 22/09/2016 - 17:06

Economy News / Baghdad ...

He met with Prime Minister Haider al-Abadi, (who is currently visiting in the New York) Director General of the International Monetary Fund.


According to a brief statement received "Economy News", a copy of it, that Abadi, "Director General of the International Monetary Fund Christine Lagarde met."

The Abadi, met yesterday in New York, World Bank President Jim Yong Kim, said World Bank President to expand the World Bank loan to support the budget for fiscal 2017, while he is ready to send experts to support investment in public tourism and religious tourism private development.

Okie Dinar says(10:42 AM):

World Bank confirms the expansion of its loan to support the 2017 budget and contribute to the development of religious tourism in Iraq

Views 16 Date 09/22/2016 - 17:25

Economy News / Baghdad ...

Said World Bank President Jim Yong Kim to expand the World Bank loan to support the budget for fiscal 2017, while he is ready to send experts to support investment in public tourism and religious tourism private development.

A statement by the Office of the Prime Minister Haider al-Abadi, "Economy News" received a copy of it today that "Abadi met, Wednesday, in New York, World Bank President Jim Yong Kim, praised Kim Abadi his efforts in spite of the significant challenges faced by Iraq, especially in the financial field stressing that the World Bank with those efforts and the duty to support Iraq at this stage. "

"It was emphasized that the expansion of the World Bank loan to support the budget for fiscal 2017 and plug it in addition to supporting the stability of the liberated areas and other provinces and provide money for the construction of bridges and the provision of water, electricity, health and other services and the willingness of the World Bank to support more with the liberalization of Mosul."

He continued, "It was also agreed to speed up the implementation of projects in Basra, water, electricity and infrastructure field and all that is in the province and its citizens service and starting direct projects in the provinces."

He said the World Bank according to the statement on the "willingness to send experts and support investment in public tourism and religious tourism in particular, the development and the creation of job opportunities through the development of the private sector as well as the expertise to train Iraqi cadres and the development of human development."

The statement noted that he "was also agreed that the World Bank provides a study of the growth of the housing sector and the construction of housing units."

From MadDScout :)

Continue to Part 2

Reactions:

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More