Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

ZAP's Mid-Week Report - The Office of POOFness - 12.7.16

Subject: Mid-Week by ZAP from "The Office of Poofness" From: "The Office of Poofness" < 2goforth@humanus.ca > Date...

Thursday, September 29, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Thursday 9/29/16 - Part 5

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 5 - No Featured Members

jfd says(2:08 PM):

Im positive about the investment just maybe we are way off on the timing.({)

Ame says(2:08 PM):

only TIME will tell 4 sure

jfd says(2:09 PM):

Irans currency is much cheaper than Iraq and they produce oil.

Okie Dinar says to jfd(2:09 PM):

Why would you say we are off on the timing?

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:09 PM):

Agreed

SRW says(2:11 PM):

That's a question for the people that research this continuously!! I'm going to listen to what they say and trust their knowledge!! Been spot on so far!! IMO

Ame says(2:11 PM):

yes will I own rIAL as we

Ame says(2:11 PM):

opps darn caps loc

jfd says(2:11 PM):

Timing as in a few years and not a few months.

Okie Dinar says to jfd(2:11 PM):

IMO we have no idea when this will happen. I'm sure we all have our own idea of the timing, but truly we will never know until it actually happens :)

Ame says(2:12 PM):

lets try that again

Okie Dinar says to jfd(2:12 PM):

I think that the article we have seen would disagree with years, but again that's JMO.

Ame says(2:12 PM):

yes well I own Rial as well

Okie Dinar says to jfd(2:12 PM):

Did you listen to the call from the other day?

Ame says(2:14 PM):

has anyone seen teh BACON man lately

Ame says(2:14 PM):

AKA Digiman1

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:14 PM):

I agree, great question for newstime :)

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:15 PM):

He was in earlier :)

Ame says(2:15 PM):

he ususally smells teh word bacon lol

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:16 PM):

:D

Ame says(2:17 PM):

let me rattle his cage in the back ground on "Google hangouts" brb

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:17 PM):

ok :)

Ame says(2:18 PM):

he nust be comatosed napping

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:18 PM):

Digi is movin straw right now!! He's hungry!! :D

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:18 PM):

Ya, know the dairy story?!!! (H)

Ame says(2:18 PM):

I got my wife a "new" car 4 her B'day

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:19 PM):

:D

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:19 PM):

Awesome! What kind?

Ame says(2:19 PM):

seee that

Ame says(2:19 PM):

we get it 9 AM Sat

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:20 PM):

I bet she is excited! Great bday gift! Good husband!

Ame says(2:20 PM):

seh was complaining her car had no "grocery getting capacity" well NOW she does lol

Ame says(2:20 PM):

she^

Ame says(2:21 PM):

she had a mistang GT red rag top

Ame says(2:21 PM):

a bag of potatoes would fill the trunk

Ame says(2:21 PM):

she is very happy

Okie Dinar says to Ame(2:22 PM):

lol, no excuses now. :D Really though, that's wonderful! I would be lost with a small trunk!

SRW says to Ame(2:23 PM):

I woulda kept the mustang and bought her a pickup!! There honey, haul all the groceries ya want!! :D

(2:23 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:24 PM):

SUV is WAY better than a pickup!

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:27 PM):

Just sayin!! :D(:o)

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:28 PM):

She could haul wood on the weekend when the stack gets low too!! :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:29 PM):

Oh goodness! :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:29 PM):

OR she has an amazing husband who does that for her (lol)

Ame says(2:30 PM):

we have about 50 full chord os firewood

Ame says(2:30 PM):

NEver AGAIN ugg

Ame says(2:30 PM):

THAT IS A TON OF WORK AND I have become Maynard G. Crebsd

Ame says(2:30 PM):

darn caps loc

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:31 PM):

Ya, Honey I'll drive if you will load!! We could be back in time for the football game too!! :D

Ame says(2:31 PM):

Crebs from Dobie Gillis fame eta

Ame says(2:31 PM):

eww foot ball ewwww

Ame says(2:31 PM):

why growen men wanna crash into each other is WAYY beyond my comprehension

Ame says(2:32 PM):

now my cat is Helping me type

Okie Dinar says(2:32 PM):

:D

(2:33 PM)popeye7 was kicked out by popeye7!

(2:34 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

Ame7050 says(2:35 PM):

there sure is a lot of self kicking

Ame7050 says(2:35 PM):

thats strange

Ame7050 says(2:36 PM):

brb gotta log off and come back in

Okie Dinar says(2:36 PM):

OK :)

Ame146 says(2:37 PM):

I wonder how that number got on my name?

Ame146 says(2:37 PM):

I am only ONE AKA (A) Me

Ame146 says(2:37 PM):

or Ame

Okie Dinar says to Ame146(2:38 PM):

Not sure. Just go up the the drop down box to the left of your name. select edit profile and you can change your name :)

Ame146 says(2:38 PM):

won't let me says already used

Okie Dinar says to Ame146(2:39 PM):

That's weird. Sorry!

Ame146 says(2:39 PM):

NP

(2:39 PM)Beeson changed nickname to Seal!

({)

(2:40 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

(2:44 PM)Ame146 changed nickname to Ame!

Ame146 says(2:44 PM):

hats etter

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(2:52 PM):

Need a break?

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:52 PM):

I'm ok right now... you want to come in at 3:45 to 4?

SRW says to 1bobby(2:53 PM):

I do!! Ame and Okie are double teamin me!! :D

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:53 PM):

If you can't, no worries :)

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(2:53 PM):

No prob

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:53 PM):

TROUBLE!

1bobby says to SRW(2:54 PM):

you're on your own my friend. That's a no win situation for any guy

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:54 PM):

Smart man! :D

1bobby says to SRW(2:54 PM):

I pick and choose my fights....that ain't one of em lol

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:54 PM):

lol

(2:55 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

SRW says to 1bobby(2:55 PM):

That's when you say, Huh, What, Okay I'll do it tomorrow!! Right after my nap!! :D

1bobby says to SRW(2:56 PM):

:D

1bobby says to SRW(2:56 PM):

then I buy em flowers

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:57 PM):

How is your day going?

SRW says to 1bobby(2:57 PM):

Dozens, right after the black eye goes away!! :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:57 PM):

I have a feeling that you sleep on the couch often :)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:58 PM):

(lol)

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(2:58 PM):

going great. lots of news and took my Mom to the doctor. She's still crazy lol I told her "why you need a doctor to tell you that?" I told her already lol

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(2:58 PM):

I'm her fav

SRW says to Okie Dinar(2:58 PM):

Nope, the garage. the cat gets the sofa!! :D

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:58 PM):

:D

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(2:58 PM):

I bet you are (lol)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(2:59 PM):

Even better. :D

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(2:59 PM):

How's your family? Your husband recovered from his B Day?

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:00 PM):

lol, family is great! Kids are growing like weeds... Not yet :D

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:00 PM):

Are you married?

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:01 PM):

Yeah I tried it once

(3:01 PM)Check out THE BLOG - http://www.dinarupdates.com/blog/ - for the latest Dinar News, Documents and Call banners

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:02 PM):

I miss having young kids. Those were the days. Now they have kids and I just sit back and laugh

SRW says to Okie Dinar(3:02 PM):

Bobby had to buy a bunch of roses I take it.. :D Still didn't work! ({)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:03 PM):

So you're a grandpa?! That's great! My youngest is about to be 4 and it hurts my heart. I miss him being younger BUT I'm so thankful I am finally sleeping :)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:03 PM):

:|

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:04 PM):

At least he doesn't have to sleep in the garage. :D

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:05 PM):

Get my age and reflection is good for the soul. Memories will come out of nowhere when you least expect it and a smile will cross your face

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:05 PM):

(L) :)

SRW says to Okie Dinar(3:06 PM):

Oh, I have a king size bed in there for the occasion. Billiard table too!! :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:06 PM):

(@)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:06 PM):

(lol)

1bobby says to SRW(3:07 PM):

I told you that you can't buy plastic roses. That dog don't hunt

SRW says to Okie Dinar(3:07 PM):

ALWAYS BE PREPARED!! :D(H)

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:08 PM):

(y):D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:09 PM):

So you have a 10 dozen roses in your pickup ready for your special lady?

SRW says to Okie Dinar(3:10 PM):

Nope, I grow my own. 2 acres ready for my slip ups!!!!!!!!! :D

Okie Dinar says to SRW(3:11 PM):

Best decision of your life I bet!

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:12 PM):

Do you have a favorite article from today?

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:13 PM):

I think the whole aspect of Barzani in Baghdad is cool. BGG and rcookie mentioned that it was the 1st time in 5 years :)

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:14 PM):

I just posted one that barzani is sending a delegation to Baghdad to resolve the oil issue. This also helps ease the Mosul liberation

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:14 PM):

I agree! I just saw some awesome news.... not an article though!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:15 PM):

This was needed

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:15 PM):

That's great!

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:16 PM):

We will be starting next Thursday October 8th @ 6:30 central, a newstime Given By Bobby and myself, with the input and help of those willing to come and be a part of this news slot.

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:16 PM):

AWESOME!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:16 PM):

But the all around news is crazzzzzzy good :)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:16 PM):

CONGRATS

Okie Dinar says(3:16 PM):

You and MadDScout doing newstime together!

Okie Dinar says(3:17 PM):

Will it be on FB

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:17 PM):

Yeah that should be fun for everyone. Just gives people a chance to sound off on their questions and input. The input will be most important

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:17 PM):

No will be here in the chat room per BGG

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:18 PM):

MadScout will moderate and be the backbone of it and I'll add what I can

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:18 PM):

That will be so much fun! I'm looking forward to it!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:19 PM):

Me too! I love hearing others take on all the daily news. That's what it will be based on are the daily articles

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:19 PM):

Just something to add to the chat room during the evening hours

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:20 PM):

Man! Tthe two of you together with everyone's input should be every interesting!

Holly1 says(3:20 PM):

GA... EVERYONE GOING TO BRING SOMETHING IN ... CANT STAY LONG ... SO IF YOU SEE RCOOKIE PLEASE ASK HIM TO READ THIS ONE OK (F)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:20 PM):

Yes! It's perfect!

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:20 PM):

Very interesting lol

Okie Dinar says to Holly1(3:20 PM):

Will do! Thank you(F)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:20 PM):

:D

1bobby says to Okie Dinar(3:21 PM):

And hopefully some peeps from Facebook will join us. you included :)

Okie Dinar says to 1bobby(3:21 PM):

You know I will be here! Wouldn't miss it!

1bobby says to Holly1(3:21 PM):

The floor is yours

Holly1 says to 1bobby(3:21 PM):

(y)

Holly1 says(3:21 PM):

Iraqi citizen

8 hrs

Holly1 says(3:22 PM):

Anute or the story of Umm roadmap or a message to Mr. Prime Minister , esteemed ---

- conversations between myself and one of my acquaintances told me -

for more than two years and I follow what is published on the Facebook pages and various subjects , but he brought my interest in what is published comments and research and articles related to economic, financial and monetary policies and I tighten my interest is published by one of the citizens

of the proposals related to those policies and was published with a pseudonym and not outspoken in his name and what I'd have his name as much as I care about the claims of the ideas did not confide like others Boutrouhathm about those policies have figured him between supporters and mentor and demands the introduction of these treatises by the relevant authorities with Connie those treatises I did not understand well and deep only a little little ones and I would have liked to meet with him even through letters to explain to me the contents of those treatises which was a capital

Holly1 says(3:24 PM):

pens with a simple explanation of the results , but he did not respond to my request for some reason may Ajhlh -

predestination and she wants to get to know him and appeared to be one of my acquaintances close then asked him to urgently explain to me the contents of these treatises in detail and deep explanation and evidence and figures -

Holly1 says(3:25 PM):

said that it will require hours and nights and days, but Sosrdha In short and rings whenever allowed me time, but only if (I was convinced by you publish and ask others to publish that convinced them to perhaps reach of their hands it they are careless about) - he asked to be the first published VPL others replied accepted and we began to loop the first was in the form of questions and answers neighbor heard and began the first question of the Episode Alaoly-

Holly1 says(3:27 PM):

------- -------- first of attachable

---- Anute or the story of Umm roadmap or message the Prime Minister esteemed Mr. ----

Q / writing when asked about those policies In many of them put Altala- section

Holly1 says(3:27 PM):

(you must reconsider purchasing power of the Iraqi dinar and make -------- ?? ) At the beginning or in the middle or the end of the IPO Hla inform us what meant by this section -

Holly1 says(3:28 PM):

c / is intended to re - evaluate the foundations are being studied Msentefidh study and from all aspects and make it tough for Athzha Ahazzaiz and far - sighted - the

time that has been evaluated magnitude more improvisational and is well thought out and that when he decided to US ruling Bremer after the occupation to make his power equivalent to 1500 dinars per one dollar instead of 2,500 dinars It is a study and by the impulsive and so did who came after him , and the decision impulsive making strength equivalent to 1190 dinars per one dollar instead of 1500 dinars and he was Ode Iraqi economy in all his joints and most important agriculture and industry was converted their money to trade and also believes Iraq has become the cemetery waste near and far states and became the Mesopotamia and the fertile soil and population density imports are grown and is made by others of onions, potatoes and Alhalgam as well as cleaner and scanner and the like , and this policy and plans Allartjalah will not play for Iraq no matter how long the list and those of the most important the reasons for the invasion of Iraq , not to mention the other reasons that we do not want touched upon -

Note:? (If you ask these former Subsequent and attendees of the prime minister and the finance ministers and central bank governors and their advisers economists down to the pyloric those fiscal and monetary Moossat for foundations and Almaeiber under which were awarded the dollar against the Iraqi dinar current and former will not find them convincing answer never even asked them Does current price is the correct price against the dollar or is it low or high it will come the answer is mixed between the highest and lowest and what it is now and without that determine those prices, but prices and figures , like its predecessors different improvised and without principles and criteria logical to make you give assurance to their answers) that which invited us to demand ( to reconsider purchasing power of the Iraqi dinar and make --------?)

Holly1 says(3:36 PM):

Q / beautiful and a summary of the words, but did not tell me what those studies and the foundations on which claimed the results and how to be -

c / Yes I'll tell you about - should these studies be foundations similar to those studies and the grounds on which was rated the purchasing power of the currencies of neighboring countries and the other with whom we have a commercial and tourist relations or close to it, by official statistics published for those countries, as well as field work in these countries and within Iraq out true and close to those currencies and then make the purchasing power of the Iraqi dinar figures equivalent to those numbers rate numbers and the strength of the currencies of those countries and must be less than that rate of our universe its economy collapsed by 90% then must Atakazadh

Holly1 says(3:37 PM):

procedures may take completion of six to eight months and these actions can not reveal them for several reasons of - and the most important interest public and so that does not happen (no harm) - The results here are the most important: -

1 - will receive an increase of $ 20 trillion almost each year than it is now , the public treasury for the benefit of and be proportional with the export of oil rate and with other imports from foreign currency

2 - will turn against the dollar equation in front of dinar against other currencies At present we see the dollar is weak against the dinar at home while abroad , we are seeing strong in front of a lot of countries and this one of the reasons the dollar escape from Iraq and trivial reasons abroad and the consequent disastrous results we see every day - currencies ,

Holly1 says to MrsBGG(3:39 PM):

procedures may take completion of six to eight months and these actions can not reveal them for several reasons of - and the most important interest public and so that does not happen (no harm) - The results here are the most important: -

1 - will receive an increase of $ 20 trillion almost each year than it is now , the public treasury for the benefit of and be proportional with the export of oil rate and with other imports from foreign currency

2 - will turn against the dollar equation in front of dinar against other currencies At present we see the dollar is weak against the dinar at home while abroad , we are seeing strong in front of a lot of countries and this one of the reasons the dollar escape from Iraq and trivial reasons abroad and the consequent disastrous results we see every day - currencies , while the strong dollar will see in front of the dinar at home and weak against currencies of many countries of the world and this will stop the dollar escape abroad , but necessary and urgent interest to large and reasons will be returned smuggled money and invested abroad and invest internally as a result of the economic feasibility of the best at that -

Q - entrances / Please say making the dollar is weak abroad and strong at home Is this true , and is you convinced him?

Holly1 says(3:42 PM):

c / Yes , this is true and convinced Yeh and it should be, wait to fulfill all of my answers and you will see it is the right and more correct, do not calves -

3 - will turn a lot of business funds to the agricultural and industrial projects and will start the industry and agriculture of the materials available for cultivation conditions wheel the industry in Iraq and other services to move gradually to the fact that their economic return is better than commercial Almrdodha thanks to some of the actions that must be taken later, which will be explained , among other clauses in addition to the above -

4 - will keep the Iraqi citizen 's life vocabulary, especially the ones perennials as well as reduce the daily consumption and various aspects There will be

less imports to a great extent and this will convert those percentages difference to projects giant such as energy, industry, housing, health, education and other services and this in turn will ease the unemployment and poverty that are inherent to the lives of Iraqi citizens and others lined in large -

I think that what has been Etbianh albeit briefly has been briefed on what you meant by section (reconsider purchasing power of the Iraqi dinar and make --------? ) This is the tip of the iceberg is not satisfied with those answers and results Vsomatark a barrage of them -

Holly1 says(3:46 PM):

Q / Yes I have just Atlk results but Hla told me the phrase that always Thacrha in your articles , namely , ( to maintain the value of the Iraqi dinar) did not understand them something?

C / Yes I'll tell you about the figures and parables, but in the second episode, God willing -

as well as the condition that it is satisfied with you deploy and ask others to publish them that they were convinced by perhaps up to it from their hands and are careless about - an

automatic text alternative is not available

Holly1 says(3:46 PM):

Dr.. Khalil Ismail

Holly1 says(3:46 PM):

(F)

(3:30 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

feebslayer says(3:30 PM):

:S

(3:32 PM)larrykn changed nickname to .MOD.larrykn!

MrsBGG says to Holly1(3:37 PM):

Good afternoon sweetie!

MrsBGG says to Holly1(3:37 PM):

Thank you for the News!!

MrsBGG says to Okie Dinar(3:37 PM):

Good afternoon sweetie :)

MrsBGG says to Okie Dinar(3:37 PM):

Thank you for copying!!

Holly1 says to MrsBGG(3:37 PM):

YOU ARE WELCOME (F)

(3:38 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

Okie Dinar says to MrsBGG(3:38 PM):

Good Afternoon!! You're welcome! (L)

1bobby says to Holly1(3:38 PM):

Good stuff

MrsBGG says to 1bobby(3:39 PM):

Good afternoon :)

MrsBGG says to 1bobby(3:39 PM):

Thank you for copying and serving!

larrykn says to Holly1(3:40 PM):

very interesting the way they are talking about what they want to do with the dinar

1bobby says to MrsBGG(3:40 PM):

Good afternoon Mrs BGG. Hope you are doing well

MrsBGG says to 1bobby(3:41 PM):

Yes, we are blessed, thank you :) And hope you are well also!

1bobby says to MrsBGG(3:41 PM):

(y)

larrykn says to MrsBGG(3:41 PM):

ga :)

MrsBGG says to larrykn(3:42 PM):

Hi Larry (})

Continue to Part 6
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More