Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

1-800#'s and Instructions for Currency Redemption/Exchange

This is where the 800 numbers and instructions for currency redemption (US) and currency exchange (international) will be posted. This part of the page will remain until the "TETELESTAI" email has been distributed to us. Thank you.

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

Restored Republic via a GCR: Update as of December 3, 2016

Restored Republic via a Global Currency Reset Update as of Dec. 3 2016 Compiled in the early morning hours (EST) of 3 Dec. 2016 by Judy Byin...

Tuesday, September 6, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Monday 9/5/16 - Part 6

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 6 - No Featured Members

kalis says(7:28 PM):

'Well i really do not think anything going to happen until after the holiday over there

(7:31 PM)elliscole2002 was kicked out by elliscole2002!

(7:33 PM)derwood200335 changed nickname to .vip.derwood200335!

subgirl says to kalis(7:35 PM):

I had a nice hot day lol it got up to 90 degrees and was a productive day.

(7:35 PM)RickeyT was kicked out by RickeyT!

subgirl says to derwood200335(7:35 PM):

Hey there derwood :)

(7:36 PM)mshale was kicked out by mshale!

magnetlady says(7:37 PM):

derwood evening

misterq says to ghost757(7:42 PM):

TY

derwood200335 says(7:46 PM):

hey hey

(7:46 PM)derwood200335 changed nickname to .vip.derwood200335!

derwood200335 says(7:47 PM):

mags how did you fare with storm this weekend

magnetlady says(7:48 PM):

WENT OUT TO SEA. YEAAAAAAA

magnetlady says(7:49 PM):

we really had just a ittle rain the first day but it went east of 95.

magnetlady says(7:49 PM):

Then up the coast

derwood200335 says(7:49 PM):

i agree

derwood200335 says(7:49 PM):

mags you live sorta near me i think. i live on east coast of md

magnetlady says(7:50 PM):

I live just outside (west ) of DC

magnetlady says(7:50 PM):

Right off of 95

magnetlady says(7:50 PM):

You are up at OC right?

derwood200335 says(7:50 PM):

yeap

subgirl says(7:52 PM):

bbiab :)

magnetlady says(7:53 PM):

OK

magnetlady says(7:56 PM):

Not sure where they stay

derwood200335 says(7:57 PM):

time to turn in for the evening. nite mags

magnetlady says(7:58 PM):

OK, come back and see us more often Miss having you around once in a while.

(7:58 PM)magnetlady changed nickname to *.MOD.magnetlady!

Beeson says(7:58 PM):

there is a currency exchange at Trump Towers

woodywoodpecker says(8:00 PM):

i dont know but i will call Donald and ask him

woodywoodpecker says(8:01 PM):

no, he said they dont

(8:04 PM)jfd was kicked out by jfd!

Movack says(8:05 PM):

Good evening everyone

magnetlady says(8:12 PM):

Evening Movack

Movack says(8:12 PM):

IT is a GE

JETSET says(8:17 PM):

hey, hey, hey!

aminmaine says(8:19 PM):

hi jet!

JETSET says to aminmaine(8:21 PM):

hello!

plowboy says to subgirl(8:46 PM):

wow, we just got home from our road trip. Are there any bombshells?

subgirl says to plowboy(8:48 PM):

have to read in the chatlogs... but I think there is... Always great stuff in the logs... :)

subgirl says to aminmaine(8:48 PM):

Hi there :)

subgirl says to Movack(8:48 PM):

GE :)

subgirl says(8:48 PM):

Good night Derwood!! :)

subgirl says to plowboy(8:49 PM):

here is a link for ya http://www.dinarupdates.com/showthre...ptember-5-2016

subgirl says to plowboy(8:50 PM):

that is today's link :)

JETSET says to plowboy(8:53 PM):

where were you road trippin' to?

(9:00 PM)MarthaBrown was kicked out by MarthaBrown!

aminmaine says(9:01 PM):

hi subby

aminmaine says(9:01 PM):

i am on #4!

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:01 PM):

AWESOME!!!! WOW!!! GREAT JOB!!!!!

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:02 PM):

Wayyyy to goo!!! :)

aminmaine says(9:02 PM):

thanks!

aminmaine says(9:02 PM):

i am floating

aminmaine says(9:02 PM):

how about you?

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:02 PM):

your very welcome!! lol I bet you are lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:02 PM):

I am on #4 also! I am getting there chug chug lol

(9:02 PM)prs was kicked out by prs!

aminmaine says(9:03 PM):

glug glug

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:03 PM):

lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:03 PM):

float float lol

aminmaine says(9:03 PM):

#4 is hard!

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:03 PM):

it is and wait til you get to #6? lol

aminmaine says(9:03 PM):

lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:04 PM):

lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:04 PM):

you can do it tho!

aminmaine says(9:04 PM):

not today

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:04 PM):

oh ok, maybe tomorrow!!! :)

aminmaine says(9:05 PM):

i have to sleep

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:06 PM):

ok you have a great night :)

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:06 PM):

GN! :)

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:06 PM):

are you sleeping now/

aminmaine says(9:10 PM):

no .drinking

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:11 PM):

lol oh ok lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:11 PM):

oops lol

aminmaine says(9:11 PM):

lol

aminmaine says(9:11 PM):

i have to finish this!

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:11 PM):

I will be up a lot tonight lol

aminmaine says(9:11 PM):

then i will be up tonite

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:11 PM):

lol

(9:13 PM)john09 was kicked out by john09!

aminmaine says(9:13 PM):

tomorrow i go to see a house; again!

aminmaine says(9:14 PM):

i hope they have a bathroom!

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:14 PM):

cool :)

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:14 PM):

lol

subgirl says to aminmaine(9:14 PM):

hope so too lol

(9:21 PM)scottiegirl changed nickname to .MOD.scottiegirl!

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:21 PM):

Hey Subby! Need a break?

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

sure :) htanks

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

lool

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

lol

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

one more time lol thanks! :) lol

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:22 PM):

fumbly fingers?

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

yep lol

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:22 PM):

let me copy again ok?

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:23 PM):

ok

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:25 PM):

thank you!!! soo sweet!!

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:25 PM):

when would you like me to come back??

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:25 PM):

You're most welcome! Been without my computer for a few days so it's good to have it plugged back up. lol

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:26 PM):

I dunno....I can get it for the rest of the night if you want

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:26 PM):

(y) SWEEET!!!!

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:26 PM):

Go enjoy some well deserved time off.

subgirl says to scottiegirl(9:26 PM):

thank you soo much!!

scottiegirl says to subgirl(9:26 PM):

:)

(9:27 PM).MOD.subgirlcopy changed nickname to .MOD.subgirl!

magnetlady says(9:30 PM):

Hey Scottiegirl.

scottiegirl says to magnetlady(9:36 PM):

Hey Mags!

scottiegirl says to magnetlady(9:36 PM):

How are ya?

jeffusa says(9:53 PM):

A guy walked into a crowded bar with an unholstered 45 caliber Colt 1911 as he waved it around he said I have a 7 bullet clip and one in the chamber... WHO has been sleeping with my wife? A voice from the back of the room yelled " your going to need more ammo"

hutch says to jeffusa(9:56 PM):

(lol)

subgirl says to jeffusa(9:57 PM):

:D

subgirl says to jeffusa(9:57 PM):

bad lol

hutch says to subgirl(9:58 PM):

BUT FUNNY STILL

jeffusa says to hutch(9:58 PM):

Hi Cuz

subgirl says to hutch(9:58 PM):

it is lol

jeffusa says to hutch(9:58 PM):

you got the date and rate?

hutch says to jeffusa(9:59 PM):

SUBBY HAS IT .....

subgirl says to jeffusa(9:59 PM):

very soon lol

subgirl says to hutch(9:59 PM):

no way lol

hutch says to jeffusa(10:00 PM):

THATS WHY SHE WAS ON THE CALL LAST WEEK....

subgirl says to hutch(10:00 PM):

:@:D(lol)

jeffusa says to hutch(10:00 PM):

I heard that

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:00 PM):

:@:D(lol)

jeffusa says to hutch(10:00 PM):

I also heard people fell asleep in record numbers

hutch says to jeffusa(10:01 PM):

UH OH !!!! LOL

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:01 PM):

oh man lol you are soooooo BAD!!!!!

hutch says to jeffusa(10:01 PM):

THAT WAS PROBABLY MY FAULT !

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:01 PM):

:D(lol)

subgirl says to hutch(10:02 PM):

:D(lol)

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:02 PM):

:P:D

hutch says(10:02 PM):

SPEAKING OF FALLING ASLEEP... TIME FOR ME TO TURN IN. GOOD NIGHT ALL.

jeffusa says to hutch(10:02 PM):

she talks to her patients... when they fall asleep... she gives them cavities

hutch says(10:02 PM):

CAVITIE INSTALLER

subgirl says to hutch(10:02 PM):

Good night :) have a great sleep!

hutch says(10:02 PM):

CAVITY

scottiegirl says to hutch(10:03 PM):

Nite!

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:03 PM):

:D:P(lol)

hutch says(10:03 PM):

GN

subgirl says to hutch(10:03 PM):

:D:P(lol)

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:04 PM):

so what did you do all day? on Labor Day!?

jeffusa says to subgirl(10:04 PM):

unpacked.... went to the store... boring stuff

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:04 PM):

well sounds like you enjoyed your day off :)

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:05 PM):

I had a good day too, very productive Mowed and trimmed and videoed our duplex...

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:06 PM):

BBIAB :)

JETSET says(11:00 PM):

Ole Miss has been unbelievably disappointing tonight!

scottiegirl says(11:45 PM):

15 minutes to go till the room closes!! Ya'll don't all chirp up at one time. :)

End of Monday's Chat Log
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More