Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to KillerZetzz.guestpost@blogger.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "(Title of your post)" - Guest Post by (name) OR Anonymous Guest Post

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end

If your guest post fails to send to the above email address due to a "captcha" error -- that means the daily limit has not reset yet. It resets every 24 hours. If this is the case then please send it to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com so that it will be posted manually.

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Monday, September 5, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Monday 9/5/16 - Part 3

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 3 - Featuring rcookie

larrykn says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(8:47 AM):

are you ready for that break

kalis says(8:47 AM):

i love it here . This is the only site i been on . My buddy told me about ... He said that this is NO BS site and BGG does not out up with **** .. So if you understand that going in you will be fine . If not do not even bother .lol

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(Whisper message)(8:49 AM):

yup :) thank you

(8:49 AM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

larrykn says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(8:49 AM):

I got it from you last copy ty

subgirl says to kalis(8:49 AM):

this is an awesome site for sure! you get the truth/facts!! (y)

larrykn says to DIGIman1(8:50 AM):

thank you for copying this morning

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:50 AM):

yvw :) thank you for taking it :D

larrykn says to DIGIman1(8:50 AM):

now go cook :D

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:51 AM):

i'm almost done :) all i have left is to slice up the turkey and get it into a container. got 2 shepherds pie in the oven

larrykn says(8:52 AM):

my address is ,,, :D

subgirl says to DIGIman1(8:52 AM):

what time is lunch? lol

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:52 AM):

lol :D

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:53 AM):

i wouldnt risk your well being like that......just sayin.....:D

larrykn says(8:53 AM):

hey I was in the Army , if I can take that I can take anything :D

(8:53 AM)dinarmassa was kicked out by dinarmassa!

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:53 AM):

say no more (lol)

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:54 AM):

i class my cooking as 'almost as good as C rations'.......

larrykn says(8:55 AM):

say no more :D

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:55 AM):

({)(H):S8-|

larrykn says(8:56 AM):

I was eating that stuff that was labled made during WWll, lol

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:57 AM):

so were we.....lol......

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:58 AM):

i bet half of our stock came from the US.....

larrykn says(8:58 AM):

when I was overseas we had a chance to grow a garden an threw that inwith the c rations, not bad :D

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:58 AM):

wow......luxury!! :D

larrykn says(8:59 AM):

no just a need :D

DIGIman1 says to larrykn(8:59 AM):

we never had the chance to stay in any one spot long enough....

larrykn says(9:00 AM):

we had a base that we stayed at an was gone during the day but usually back at night

kalis says(9:00 AM):

larry i going to look at rv later .. How much do you want to spend ?lol

larrykn says(9:01 AM):

aroung 200000

larrykn says(9:01 AM):

I got it picked out already :)

DIGIman1 says(9:02 AM):

i'll make sure i have plenty of parking :D

DIGIman1 says(9:02 AM):

thot about a rv....lookd at many.....

larrykn says(9:02 AM):

I'm buying a home with an RV garage :)

DIGIman1 says(9:02 AM):

cool......make sure you can park a couple of them then :D

larrykn says(9:02 AM):

if it doesn't have on,,, I'll build it :)

larrykn says(9:03 AM):

we are looking at Texas they grow things big there :D

DIGIman1 says(9:04 AM):

oh well, in that case, i'd expect you to be able to park atleast 6 then!!! (H)

larrykn says(9:04 AM):

I'll have enough land to do that :)

larrykn says(9:04 AM):

I want waterfront property with land

DIGIman1 says(9:05 AM):

i'm sure!!! gotta have a min of 100 acres.....

larrykn says(9:05 AM):

so I can go fishing whenever I want

larrykn says(9:05 AM):

not thinking of that much lol

larrykn says(9:05 AM):

maybe 5 to 10, I'm getting to old to take care of it

DIGIman1 says(9:05 AM):

its not much when yer standing there looking at it......

DIGIman1 says(9:06 AM):

well, not that we have to groom every square foot! i'd only have an acre or 2 maybe that way......the rest is just 'room to move'.....

DIGIman1 says(9:07 AM):

what if i wanna put in a landing strip? okie needs a place right?

larrykn says(9:07 AM):

buy more land :D

DIGIman1 says(9:08 AM):

:D

kalis says(9:09 AM):

i would like to live in west part fla and winter up north when the rv happens

BGG says(9:10 AM):

I was reading up... ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

BGG says(9:10 AM):

Are Allawi and Nujafi ON CRACK??

larrykn says to kalis(9:10 AM):

don't you have that reversed the best time to live in fl is the winter, to hot and humid during the summer

BGG says(9:10 AM):

Those two are RETARDED.

BGG says(9:11 AM):

I also think they are letting Zebari stew in his own juices a little...

larrykn says to BGG(9:11 AM):

gm , I agree

BGG says(9:12 AM):

whatever happens to him - is pretty much a foregone conclusion... but it sounds like he has some kind of "insider info" to trade on...

BGG says(9:12 AM):

they want it.

BGG says(9:12 AM):

BUT - could all be a hoax too...

BGG says(9:12 AM):

he also knows he's smoked and has been swinging wild in every direction...

rcookie says(9:12 AM):

Iraqi Finance issued a new clarification on the grill Zebari

Monday 05-09-2016 | 9:37:10

Twilight News Ministry of Finance / said the report by the Attorney Haitham al-Jubouri during interrogation Parliamentary Minister Hoshyar Zebari included mislead members of the House of Representatives and the public.

According to a statement of the ministry responded to the Twilight News, said al-Jubouri, was baptized by questioning display false and misleading information.

"It confirms the Ministry of Finance non-payment of any amount of a chartered plane at all and that the invitation to attend its Minister on the Manama Dialogue conference in Bahrain in 2014, she was invited fundamentalist directed at him as finance minister."

He also confirmed that "non-payment of any dinars to rent a residence anyone members of the Minister's Office or its affiliates or the ministry, and that the rent Dar minister was among approvals and a formal contract and according to the instructions in force."

He continued financial statement "is not set any member of protection, and that protection is the escorts to the headquarters of the ministry in decades as instructed by the budget that allows for the renewal of such contracts and without any additional financial allocation law, and within the fundamentalist contracts, according to financial instructions in force."

She said the disbursements to transfer some protection personnel was due to road outages entirely between Baghdad and the Kurdistan Region as a result of the control of terrorist Daesh gangs on the roads leading from Baghdad to the region for a period of just three months and by 150 million dinars, and not, as rumored, regardless of more than two billion dinars.

He concluded that the financial statement about the stress of the above public opinion that the accounts and records of the Ministry of Finance open to anyone who wants to view them involved, knowing that all the accounts and the balance of the monthly audited financial duly audited by the Office of Financial Supervision.

BGG says(9:14 AM):

kind of curious he chose to try to pin some of his demise on Maliki - he apparently though it might work... which gives us a little insight into the general perception of Maliki "in country"...

larrykn says to rcookie(9:18 AM):

what was the deal with that article yesterday about the Auction of 8/16/2016 being but off for 91 days

kalis says(9:22 AM):

what happen Larry and I where talking about RVs moving . Did we miss something ?

larrykn says to kalis(9:22 AM):

I just remembered what I wanted to ask him :D

kalis says(9:23 AM):

:D

kalis says(9:24 AM):

well going to shower and look at rv ... Does anyone know when I give the dealer my dinar so he can cash it in ?lol

subgirl says(9:24 AM):

BBL

larrykn says to kalis(9:25 AM):

good luck on that one :D

kalis says(9:28 AM):

it alright larry . when go they do not even run to see me anymore .lol i tell i am waiting for investment to hit .lol

kalis says(9:29 AM):

so i have the whole rv show room to myself .lol

larrykn says to kalis(9:29 AM):

I go to the website an look around to see what they have in stock

larrykn says to kalis(9:30 AM):

I know what I want already just lookin what they have inside

BGG says to kalis(9:47 AM):

with the recent track record of dealers lately - giving them money - EVER... is no a wise choice.

BGG says to kalis(9:47 AM):

is not...

BGG says to kalis(9:48 AM):

when it is of greater value and more widely accepted - it will be available for exchange almost anywhere. So relax.

kalis says to BGG(9:58 AM):

lol Larry and I were talking rv dealer in the one who sell campers and over the road buses .. I would cash in any dinar untilyour list is up .

kalis says to BGG(9:59 AM):

you knowm the exchange list I sign up with DU

kalis says to BGG(9:59 AM):

I will not make a move until then

(10:14 AM)dale was kicked out by dale!

eman4u55 says(10:21 AM):

football on yet

eman4u55 says(10:22 AM):

fsu plays today i think

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:23 AM):

who are they playing

eman4u55 says(10:24 AM):

ok found it ole miss at 8:00 pm est

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:24 AM):

should be a good game

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:25 AM):

last night game was great

eman4u55 says(10:25 AM):

ole miss / fsu

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:25 AM):

who played i missed it

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:25 AM):

nd/texas longhorns

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:26 AM):

aaa bummer

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:26 AM):

tx won

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:26 AM):

double overtime

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:26 AM):

i'm a UM fan

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:26 AM):

it's all about the U

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:27 AM):

well I plan on moving toward Austin so I guess that will make me a tx longhorn fan :D

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:28 AM):

but I'm still an USC fan

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:29 AM):

MIAMI PLAYED A&M AND THEY WON 70 -3

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:29 AM):

wow what a blowaway :D

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:32 AM):

i think my quarterback for the dolphins went to texas A&M

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:32 AM):

well theres your problem :D

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:32 AM):

ryan tannehill

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:33 AM):

he sure can take a hit :D

larrykn says to eman4u55(10:33 AM):

brb

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:34 AM):

i htink he's been sacked more then any other in history

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:34 AM):

think

eman4u55 says to larrykn(10:36 AM):

ok sounds like my dogs are trying to eat my neighbors BBL

MrsBGG says(10:37 AM):

Good morning all :)

MrsBGG says(10:38 AM):

Have a great Labor Day!! :)

MrsBGG says to larrykn(10:38 AM):

Thank you for copying!!

larrykn says to MrsBGG(10:41 AM):

gm , yvw :)

larrykn says to MrsBGG(10:41 AM):

Happy labor day to you an BGG have a fun day :)

BGG says to larrykn(11:01 AM):

You too!!

woodywoodpecker says(11:03 AM):

GG and Happy Labor Day to all.

larrykn says to BGG(11:03 AM):

quite today one would think Iraq is on a holiday lol

woodywoodpecker says(11:03 AM):

GM

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:04 AM):

gm woody , how it going today

woodywoodpecker says(11:04 AM):

fine from the trees

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:04 AM):

I have a cousin that is named woody lol

woodywoodpecker says(11:05 AM):

might be kin to me. do you have his tree address?

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:06 AM):

he is in wa.

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:06 AM):

state

woodywoodpecker says(11:07 AM):

i live on Forest Ave

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:07 AM):

he lives on I don't care ave :D

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:07 AM):

and he doesn't lol

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:07 AM):

he is french canadian

woodywoodpecker says(11:07 AM):

i am next to Oak St

larrykn says to woodywoodpecker(11:08 AM):

thats a good st

JETSET says(11:44 AM):

(Tp)

david334 says(12:06 PM):

Good afternoon all I thought the news threads posyed by Bobby1 and Angel Eyes were really positive not one troublesome development.

david334 says(12:08 PM):

To the staff off BGG inits entirety thank you for your labor of love in 2016.

Canucklady says to david334(12:09 PM):

I concur david334 (})

cobalt says to david334(12:09 PM):

(y)

david334 says to Canucklady(12:10 PM):

(y)

david334 says to cobalt(12:11 PM):

(y)

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(Whisper message)(12:11 PM):

Want me to take over at 12:30 or 1CST?

JETSET says(12:13 PM):

g'day all!

david334 says(12:13 PM):

Looking back when the dinar was at $3.2 1 2001? manipulated or not, I think about where they are today versus under Hussein and I am so excited.

david334 says to JETSET(12:14 PM):

good day JETSET

coco1 says(12:14 PM):

(y)

david334 says to JETSET(12:14 PM):

:)

david334 says to coco1(12:15 PM):

:)

Nomad says(12:15 PM):

david334: What a lovely expression...I concur, thank you DU for your labor of love in 2016!

rcookie says(12:15 PM):

The country's oil production is stable at "4.638" million barrels per day in August

05-09-2016 08:05 PM Hits: 74

Orbit News -

He said Oil Marketing Company (SOMO), said on Monday that the country 's production of crude did not score has changed little in August last at 4.638 million barrels per day, compared to 4.632 million barrels per day in July (July).

Top last August production and longer since January (last January), while Iraq pumped 4.775 million barrels a day.

The Ministry of Oil and the sources of the «government SoC» last week, said that exports from Iraq 's southern ports have risen to more than 3.23 million barrels per day in August from the previous 3.202 million barrels per day in July due to high production.

coco1 says to david334(12:16 PM):

(y)

rcookie says(12:17 PM):

AUCTIONS AT $127 MILLION...

coco1 says(12:17 PM):

So looks like Zebari is throwing Maliki under the bus. Who would have thought that would happen?

david334 says to Canucklady(12:18 PM):

When you have a chance, Let me know who your conference finals choices for the greatest sport on earth. I am going to start handy capping now

rcookie says(12:18 PM):

Masum congratulates Hakim after assuming the presidency of the National Alliance

Political Since 09/05/2016 19:50 pm (Baghdad time)

BAGHDAD - balances News

He congratulated President Fuad Masum, on Monday, head of the Islamic Supreme Council, Ammar al-Hakim, after assuming the post of president of the National Alliance.

According to a statement, the Office of the President of the Republic, received / balances News / copy of it, that "the President of the Republic Fuad Masum, sent a congratulatory message to the President of the Islamic Supreme Council of Iraq Ammar al-Hakim, head of choice for the National Alliance."

Infallible, according to the statement, "the importance of the role of the alliance in the protection of political life and work together in order to build the desired democratic federal Iraq."

According to the text of the message, which received / balances News / copy them, "the occasion of choosing Eminence head of the Iraqi National Alliance Nhdakm coupled Pettmnaatna warmest congratulations to you personally more Muwafaqiya and greatness, and for the National Alliance, the leadership and the masses, time progress and success.

We would also like in this good occasion to underline the importance of the role of the National Alliance to protect political life and in the continuing quest to build a democratic, federal Iraq, as well as achieving the desired political, economic and administrative immediate hopes for cooperation and joint action with various national forces of our people.

Long as you continued good health and happiness and the more the glory in the national role and to enhance the unity of Iraq and its progress and flowers.

The elected leaders of the National Alliance, yesterday evening, unanimously head of the Islamic Supreme Council Ammar al-Hakim, the leader of the alliance. It ended 29/34 R.

coco1 says(12:18 PM):

So they have dropped from the 130 range to the 120 range it seems.

larrykn says to Okie Dinar(12:18 PM):

12:30 I have to go somewhere soon

aminmaine says(12:19 PM):

big surprise!

Okie Dinar says to larrykn(12:20 PM):

OK:)

david334 says to rcookie(12:21 PM):

hi rcookie is the appointment of Ammar al- Hakim a good thing. I get confused about the different parties and there is a picture of him and Maliki is in it. Means nothing I am sure could be old.



Continue to Part 4 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More