Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to KillerZetzz.guestpost@blogger.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "(Title of your post)" - Guest Post by (name) OR Anonymous Guest Post

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end

If your guest post fails to send to the above email address due to a "captcha" error -- that means the daily limit for posts exceeded. This resets every 24 hours. If this is the case then please send it to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com so that it will be posted manually.

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

The Big Call w/ Bruce Intel Notes by PinkRoses 12-8-16

Thank you PinkRoses for sending this to us. ~ Dinar Chronicles THE BIG CALL WITH BRUCE THURSDAY, DECEMBER 08, 2016, INTEL ONLY TRANSCR...

Tuesday, September 27, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Monday 9/26/16 - Part 11

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 11 - Featuring BGG & rcookie

BGG says(9:03 PM):

She should have really side-stepped this one.. this is a no-win for her.

BGG says(9:04 PM):

she lit the fuse on the "birther" thing... her works.

sassy says(9:10 PM):

Rut Roh here we go

BGG says(9:12 PM):

Oh Look - she has a 27 point plan to defeat ISIS.

BGG says(9:12 PM):

but can't save 4 simple guys fighting for their lives.

jeffusa says(9:14 PM):

go get em Donald.... he is right Obama lead to ISIS...

mathrews says(9:17 PM):

did you just hear what hillary just said about the time line of iraq

moneymom says(9:18 PM):

missed timeline.....could you repeat

BGG says(9:18 PM):

Biggest lie of the deal...

BGG says(9:19 PM):

I'm on FIRE right now..

sassy says(9:20 PM):

BGG my red hair

BGG says(9:20 PM):

Obama with HRC at the helm... let Maliki get away with this "no SFA agreement" deal - she just laid this $h!t on GWB's doorstep...

sassy says(9:20 PM):

is on fire right now

BGG says(9:21 PM):

this is what we study... THAT WAS A BOLD FACED LIE!!

mathrews says(9:21 PM):

she said that bush set the time line for when the troops would pull out and it was goi that stopped the 2010 exit. because goi would not give the troops pertection. what is that amisty?

sassy says(9:21 PM):

Pure BS

mathrews says(9:21 PM):

meaning if a civial got shot. i herd this years ago.

BGG says to mathrews(9:21 PM):

It was laziness and political correctness on this jerk's part...

moneymom says(9:22 PM):

thanks mathrews, at work not seeing all of it

mathrews says(9:22 PM):

witch jerk bgg? maliki?

BGG says to mathrews(9:23 PM):

Easy now...

BGG says to mathrews(9:23 PM):

I'm just saying on this point - that was a BOLD FACED LIE.

mathrews says(9:23 PM):

ok, so what was going around back then was just bs?

BGG says(9:24 PM):

and here we go with Iran being weeks away and now - nowhere close... this is PURE B.S.!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

jeffusa says(9:25 PM):

total c r a p

mathrews says(9:25 PM):

sorry i did not hear that one bgg. lots going on in my head and in no way do i ever mean to radle you .

larrykn says(9:25 PM):

is this a bunch of garbage

BGG says to mathrews(9:26 PM):

This ADMIN INCLUDING THIS person - left IRAQ WITHOUT A S-T-A-T-U-S OF F-O-R-C-E-S AGREEEMENT...

BGG says to mathrews(9:26 PM):

S - O - F - A

BGG says to mathrews(9:26 PM):

and this DIMWIT just blamed it on GWB

BGG says to mathrews(9:26 PM):

he was gone for 2 years.

mathrews says(9:27 PM):

yes she is.

caravaggio says to BGG(9:27 PM):

She's counting on no one remembering what actually happened.

jeffusa says(9:27 PM):

and they won't

mathrews says(9:30 PM):

bgg can i ask you to break down the s o f a werding for me please?

BGG says(9:30 PM):

OMG - Did she just say that??

mathrews says(9:30 PM):

i have herd it but my memorie is not what it use to be

mathrews says(9:30 PM):

no i want to know

BGG says(9:31 PM):

She will be our "word bond" and more people believe in BIGFOOT than her??

BGG says(9:31 PM):

She did not just say "words matter"... seriously?!?

caravaggio says to BGG(9:32 PM):

I believe in Bigfoot (lol)

mathrews says(9:32 PM):

i have a few things going on and lost track on them. ill listen to the rerun in full tomorrow.

rcookie says(9:32 PM):

AN ABSOLUTE SCHOOLING AND SPANKING.........PERIOD

jetset says(9:33 PM):

({)

BGG says(9:33 PM):

She is a debater.

rcookie says(9:33 PM):

IF YOU DONT SEE THAT ...CANT HELP...

BGG says(9:33 PM):

but substance... seriously.

mathrews says(9:33 PM):

i believe in big foot.

BGG says(9:34 PM):

She has "teed him up 4 itmes" OUCH...

rcookie says(9:34 PM):

WORST DEBATE PERFORMANCE IN MODERN ERA.....

rcookie says(9:34 PM):

WOW!!!

BGG says(9:34 PM):

I truly hope people focus on substance...

rcookie says(9:34 PM):

ROUTING FOR COMMERCIALS...

BGG says(9:34 PM):

(lol)

BGG says(9:35 PM):

EWWWWW - I knew it was coming...

mathrews says(9:35 PM):

yep

BGG says(9:35 PM):

she batted her eyelashes...

BGG says(9:35 PM):

and here it is...

BGG says(9:35 PM):

(may not be good for her)...

rcookie says(9:37 PM):

WISH WE HAD AN ORATOR LIKE RUBIO NOW......

BGG says(9:39 PM):

please - you are KILLING ME>

rcookie says(9:39 PM):

WELL AT LEAST FOR THE OTHER DEBATES...HE CANT DO WORSE....NOWHERE TO GO BUT UP..

BGG says(9:39 PM):

Marco was my PICK!!

rcookie says(9:40 PM):

KNEW THIS WAW COMING...EXPOSED..

BGG says to rcookie(9:40 PM):

now - now... you are being so hard on him.

jetset says(9:40 PM):

yay! it's over! apparently i didn't miss much

BGG says to rcookie(9:40 PM):

he's no pro.

jeffusa says(9:40 PM):

this is all about the spin now...

jetset says to jeffusa(9:40 PM):

no doubt

jeffusa says(9:41 PM):

1 question about emails... only because Trump brought it up..

rcookie says to jeffusa(9:41 PM):

SPIN WHAT......ITS AN ARSE KICKING....SPIN...DID YOU WATCH THE SAME DEBATE LOL...

Pensacola27 says(9:41 PM):

she didn't pass out, amazing

jeffusa says(9:42 PM):

everyone has an opinion...

BGG says to rcookie(9:42 PM):

overall - I don't think it is any single piece - but overall pressure on him thru the nite... she is formidable as a debater.

BGG says to rcookie(9:42 PM):

Is she what we need??

BGG says to Pensacola27(9:42 PM):

That was my personal prediction - I thought she would pass out.

rcookie says(9:43 PM):

TIRED OF SEEING THIS PARTY GET ITS BUTT KICKED BY COMPLETELY BEATABLE OPPONENTS BECAUSE OF FLAWED CANDIDATES...

caravaggio says(9:43 PM):

How can she even pass an FBI background check?

Pensacola27 says(9:43 PM):

maybe it was her double LOL

BGG says to rcookie(9:43 PM):

Agreed.

rcookie says(9:43 PM):

RUBIO WOULD HAVE EATEN HER LUNCH..

jeffusa says(9:43 PM):

but the GOP did this to themselves by not doing what they were elected to do...

rcookie says(9:43 PM):

THAT DEBATE PERFORMANCE WAS NIXONISH......

BGG says to caravaggio(9:44 PM):

I am an expert on flawed pedigrees - if I had her's - I would have NO PRAYER.

jetset says to rcookie(9:44 PM):

AMEN 10000%

jetset says to jeffusa(9:44 PM):

EXACTLY RIGHT!

Elane says(9:44 PM):

good assessment brokaw gave

trump kept his constituency but didnt do anything to pull anybody in

caravaggio says(9:45 PM):

We are living in extremely dangerous times.

Pensacola27 says(9:45 PM):

brokaw lame stream media

rcookie says(9:45 PM):

THEN BROCKAW'S SMOKING CRACK

BGG says(9:45 PM):

I think people will draw their own conclusions.

jeffusa says(9:45 PM):

problem is there really is NO choice...

Elane says(9:45 PM):

They all are

BGG says(9:45 PM):

It is a long road.

caravaggio says to jeffusa(9:46 PM):

Put together a Plan B.

rcookie says(9:46 PM):

JUST BE HONEST...THAT WAS AS THOROUGH A THUMPING AS ONE CAN GET IN A DEBATE.,,

jeffusa says(9:46 PM):

come on RV so we can hide are money from Hillary

Pensacola27 says(9:46 PM):

hide your guns

jetset says(9:46 PM):

everyone ready to move to the Country of Texas???

BGG says to rcookie(9:47 PM):

She was slick - but really weak on substance...

mathrews says(9:47 PM):

amen jeffusa

BGG says to rcookie(9:47 PM):

I think - in light of her weaknesses...

jetset says to BGG(9:47 PM):

unfortunatley, as you know, the majority of americans couldn't care less about substance!

BGG says to rcookie(9:47 PM):

this might not have done her that much good.

BGG says to jetset(9:47 PM):

So true...

BGG says to jetset(9:48 PM):

let's let them think on this for a day or two.

BGG says to jetset(9:48 PM):

she did good - how do they see it??

BGG says to jetset(9:48 PM):

who knows??

ol lar says(9:48 PM):

5 bucks says she was given a list of Questions 5 days ago

jeffusa says(9:48 PM):

debates are won by the spin.... the next couple days

caravaggio says(9:48 PM):

And there is still no one held responsible for the 4 dead Americans in Benghazi.

BGG says to ol lar(9:49 PM):

It sounded like a rehearsed speech for some reason.

BGG says to ol lar(9:49 PM):

btu

BGG says to ol lar(9:49 PM):

but

jeffusa says(9:49 PM):

mainly because people need to be told what they heard

BGG says to ol lar(9:49 PM):

what do the people think??

ol lar says(9:50 PM):

how many more debates are there

(9:50 PM)jeffjane changed nickname to jjon!

jetset says to jeffusa(9:50 PM):

sheeple

Pensacola27 says(9:50 PM):

2

caravaggio says(9:50 PM):

I think I'm getting a second passport.

jeffusa says(9:51 PM):

I really want to see what a 15% corporate tax would do for jobs... we know 35% does not work

jeffjane says(9:51 PM):

The debate will not matter. If want the same thing you have been getting for the last 30 years vote for Hillary. You want something else vote for Trump.

jeffjane says(9:51 PM):

I bet most want something not like the last 30 years

jeffusa says(9:53 PM):

the only debate to ever make a difference was the last Reagan debate and that is because it was done less than week before election

caravaggio says to jeffjane(9:53 PM):

Unless you're a voluntary member of the flat a$$ society.

RickeyT says to jeffusa(9:54 PM):

the last two Romney did where all he did was smile like an idiot were impactive, for Barrack

caravaggio says to jeffusa(9:54 PM):

That's probably right.

jeffusa says(9:54 PM):

I wish he would ask her.... what is the fair share....

caravaggio says to jeffusa(9:55 PM):

The "fair share" will be everything you have.

RickeyT says(9:55 PM):

how about Bill's war against women?

jetset says to caravaggio(9:55 PM):

the question that NO ONE can answer!

rcookie says to jeffusa(9:56 PM):

COULDNT DISAGREE MORE....ITS CALLED PRESIDENTIAL PLAUSIBILITY....AND WE NEED TO PUT UP A CANDIDATE WHO HAS IT...NO EXCUSE FOR THAT KIND OF PERFORMANCE AGAINST A COMPLETELY FLAWED AND BEATABLE CANDIDATE ONCE AGAIN.....DIDNT LEARN ANYTHING FROM LAST 2 ELECTION AUTOPSY'S......

jeffusa says(9:56 PM):

ok...

jeffjane says to rcookie(9:58 PM):

I do not know about that. I have several really good friends that vote Obama the last two time and are Dems but will not vote Dem this time.

jeffjane says to rcookie(10:00 PM):

I think there is a silent voter out their that will vote not what you think

RickeyT says(10:00 PM):

I can see Trump lowering the boom on her in the Third debate.

jeffusa says(10:00 PM):

I think he missed opportunities .... I noticed Lester fact checked him but never interrupted her

(10:01 PM)THE OBSERVER - http://www.dinarupdates.com/observer/ - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

Pensacola27 says(10:01 PM):

lame stream media

jeffusa says(10:07 PM):

I do give him a pass sometimes... but she is awful... liar, thief, corrupt... ok I done with this.

(10:17 PM)jeffusa was kicked out by jeffusa!

subgirl says to jeffusa(10:21 PM):

yes hillary is a liar, thief corrupt....

subgirl says(10:27 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says(10:28 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

magnetlady says(10:28 PM):

Yes Miss Subby, and I will be here.

subgirl says(10:28 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says to magnetlady(10:28 PM):

lol :) Good deal!!! lol will be a great night tomorrow night!! (y)

subgirl says to magnetlady(10:29 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

magnetlady says(10:29 PM):

I may be late a little bit on Friday. Have a chiro appointment on my way home.

subgirl says to magnetlady(10:29 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

magnetlady says(10:29 PM):

Not sure what is planned, but . . . FYI

subgirl says to magnetlady(10:29 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says to magnetlady(10:29 PM):

oh ok :)

subgirl says(10:54 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/RCookie, Mr White & Hutch in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

lee4 says(10:56 PM):

TY Ladies !!! GN

subgirl says to lee4(10:56 PM):

yvw :) and GN lee4 :) '

(11:01 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - http://www.dinarupdates.com/forumdis...rent-Iraq-NEWS - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

subgirl says(11:04 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says(11:04 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

josh says(11:13 PM):

WOW WITH ALL THIS POSTING ABOUT NEWS TIME, CAN I GET A WORD IN?????

subgirl says(11:20 PM):

ummmm lol sure lol

josh says(11:20 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime :P

subgirl says(11:20 PM):

there ya go lol

josh says(11:20 PM):

THANKS (H)

subgirl says(11:20 PM):

your welcome :) lol

subgirl says(11:20 PM):

:D(y)

subgirl says(11:21 PM):

bet you feel better now huh? lol lol (lol)

subgirl says(11:21 PM):

just teasing of course lol

josh says(11:22 PM):

ABSOLUTELY HAD TO GET THAT SAID....

subgirl says(11:22 PM):

lol :D(y) anytime! lol

subgirl says(11:23 PM):

actually I cant wait til tomorrow night!!

josh says(11:23 PM):

SHOULD BE GREAT

josh says(11:23 PM):

GOOD NIGHT

subgirl says(11:23 PM):

yep lots of news!

subgirl says(11:23 PM):

Good night :)

subgirl says(11:26 PM):

brb :)

(11:34 PM)jetset was kicked out by jetset!

subgirl says(11:43 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says(11:43 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says(11:45 PM):

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

subgirl says(11:50 PM):

10 min. left of the chatroom :)

subgirl says(11:55 PM):

5 min. left :)

subgirl says(11:57 PM):

well guess it is time to say Good night to you all!!!!!!!!!!!!! :)

subgirl says(11:57 PM):

Hope you all have a great night of sleep :)

subgirl says(11:57 PM):

and remember we will have newstime tomorrow night at 6:30pm CST and a LIVE call tomorrow after newstime!!!!!!!! :)

subgirl says(11:58 PM):

with HUTCH/RCOOKIE/MR WHITE!!!! :)

subgirl says(11:58 PM):

2 min. :)

Don’t MISS – “DU NEWS TIME” w/HUTCH,Rcookie,and Mr White in the DU CHAT ROOM – Tuesday – 27th 7:30pm EST AND a LIVE CALL following Newstime

End of Monday's Chat Log
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More