Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

1-800#'s and Instructions for Currency Redemption/Exchange

This is where the 800 numbers and instructions for currency redemption (US) and currency exchange (international) will be posted. This part of the page will remain until the "TETELESTAI" email has been distributed to us. Thank you.

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

CO-RV Prayer

Divine Creator, father, mother, son as one...If I, my family, relatives, and ancestors have offended you, your family, relatives and ancestors in thoughts, words, deeds and actions from the beginning of our creation to the present, we ask your forgiveness...Let this cleanse, purify, re-lease , cut all the negative memories, blocks, energies and vibrations and transmute these unwanted energies to pure light....And it is done.

Repeat during 15 minutes, visualizing the RV already manifested in our reality and all humanity rejoicing in peace and abundance:

I’m sorry! Please forgive! I love you! Thank you!


Featured Post

"Parts of the Cabal Takedown" - Fulford Report - 10.24.16

Weekly geo-political news and analysis Mass arrests and extrajudicial killings going on as part of cabal takedown Posted by  benjamin Octob...

Friday, September 16, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Friday 9/16/16 - Part 5

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 5 - No Featured Members

DIGIman1 says(5:25 PM):

A filing cabinet is a place where you can lose things systematically.

(5:36 PM)THE OBSERVER - - Save as a favorite... for Daily Dinar Commentary, Notices and Call banners!!

subgirl says(5:55 PM):

WOW! very quiet today! :)

DIGIman1 says(5:56 PM):

cant hear ya.....

subgirl says(5:56 PM):


subgirl says(5:56 PM):

you are hilarious lol

DIGIman1 says(5:56 PM):


subgirl says(5:56 PM):


kalis says(5:57 PM):

good eveing

DIGIman1 says(5:57 PM):

just finishing dinner.....

subgirl says(5:57 PM):

me too lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:02 PM):

no newstime tonight... it is on Sunday night instead...

DIGIman1 says(6:02 PM):


DIGIman1 says to subgirl(Whisper message)(6:02 PM):

stuffed with oily fish now.....

subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:02 PM):


subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

really? lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

oh my lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

I had beans and bacon YUMMO! lol

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

yeah, cant believe i ate all that lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):


subgirl says to DIGIman1(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

you were hungry! lol

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(Whisper message)(6:03 PM):

musta been! lol

kalis says(6:03 PM):

i listen to call late night and stay up until 317 am reading imf file . great reading and love how iraq is following step by step , but i could not find anything about them changing the value of dinar or even have to . i am missing something ...??

DIGIman1 says to kalis(6:04 PM):

its not in black n white....but its there.....

kalis says(6:04 PM):

i afraid the ask ,but i just it been on my mind all day

(6:06 PM)Check out the "Current Iraq NEWS" Thread in the Forum - - All News - ALL DAY LONG!!

kalis says(6:06 PM):

i set in my sister who works for PricewaterhouseCoopers to read to see it me .

kalis says(6:08 PM):

ok i will read it sunday after mass one more time .8-)

kalis says(6:10 PM):

i listen to the call on the way to work ,lunch and on the way home . cookie is good

subgirl says to kalis(6:10 PM):

well keep listening to it over and over again!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:15 PM):

well I will be back a bit later ok :) going to the concert now! thanks for copying so much today!!! :)

DIGIman1 says to kalis(6:15 PM):

have fun!!!! :)

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(6:15 PM):

oops lol

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:15 PM):

I will thanks :) cya in awhile! :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:15 PM):


subgirl says to DIGIman1(6:15 PM):


DIGIman1 says to subgirl(6:15 PM):


kalis says(6:17 PM):


(6:17 PM)honeybee12 was kicked out by honeybee12!

(6:27 PM)jackflash101st was kicked out by jackflash101st!

(6:28 PM)Buttercup was kicked out by Buttercup!

magnetlady says(6:30 PM):

Evening everyone

DIGIman1 says to magnetlady(6:30 PM):

hey mags

magnetlady says(6:31 PM):

You ready for a break digi

DIGIman1 says to magnetlady(6:31 PM):

yup.....thank you :)

magnetlady says(6:32 PM):

just got home. had to stop for gas on way home. Noticed light came on when I was already on HOV this morning. UGH, Thank you God. You brought me in on a Wing and a Prayer tonight.

DIGIman1 says(6:32 PM):

5 out of 4 people don't understand fractions.

.MOD.DIGIman1.copy says(6:33 PM):

*.MOD.magnetlady says(6:33 PM):

I have always loved fractions. Of course I love math too, just in general.

.MOD.DIGIman1 says(6:34 PM):

lol.....yeah i messed that one up eh?

*.MOD.magnetlady.copy says(6:34 PM):

Could be that way too, depends on where you took the survey. hahaha

.MOD.DIGIman1 says(6:35 PM):


.MOD.DIGIman1 says(6:36 PM):

have a great night mags......see ya in the AM....

*.MOD.magnetlady.copy says(6:37 PM):

Thank you so much for helping with chat today and so much this week. It has been a great help especially with Larry being gone and subby working more and, and, and. Love and appreciate all you do for DU

*.MOD.magnetlady.copy says(6:37 PM):

You too DIGI

.MOD.DIGIman1 says(6:37 PM):

yvw glad to do my small part

mydinar100 says(7:41 PM):


*.MOD.magnetlady.copy says(8:16 PM):

evening mydinar100

MrsBGG says(8:39 PM):

Good evening all!

MrsBGG says(8:39 PM):

For anyone who wasn't able to be here last night, here is the link from News Time!!

MrsBGG says(8:40 PM):

Link to call from last night

(8:46 PM)calaciura was kicked out by calaciura!

magnetlady says(8:48 PM):

evening Mrs.BGG

magnetlady says(8:49 PM):

Sorry since it was slow I was off reading.

MrsBGG says to magnetlady(9:11 PM):

No problemo!! Yes, was too :)

MrsBGG says to magnetlady(9:12 PM):

Happy Friday! Hope you have a nice weekend :)

dinarstudent says(9:17 PM):

is bgg around ?

kalis says(9:17 PM):

good night

dinarstudent says(9:20 PM):

i guess no one is around see ya

magnetlady says(9:23 PM):

hello dinarstudent

magnetlady says(9:23 PM):

sorry was off reading

(9:28 PM)matt was kicked out by matt!

Continue to Part 6
 | Link to Part 1


We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More