Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

TETELESTAI | 1-800 Numbers

This is where the 800#'s will be listed which will be included in the TETELESTAI post once published.

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange. Despite Yosef's departure, it will still be sent out for publication when the time comes.)

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to KillerZetzz.guestpost@blogger.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "(Title of your post)" - Guest Post by (name) OR Anonymous Guest Post

- Proper grammar
- No foul language (not strictly followed)
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end

If your guest post fails to send to the above email address due to a "captcha" error -- that means the daily limit has not reset yet. It resets every 24 hours. If this is the case then please send it to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com so that it will be posted manually.

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Wednesday, August 24, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Wednesday 8/24/16 - Part 6

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 6 - No Featured Members

DIGIman1 says(4:55 PM):

Procrastinate now, don’t put it off.

(4:55 PM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(4:55 PM):

thank you :) have a great evening!

subgirl says to DIGIman1(4:56 PM):

lol dont put it off lol

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(4:56 PM):

thank you! you too :)

subgirl says to DIGIman1(4:56 PM):

thanks! lol :)

woodywoodpecker says(5:19 PM):

subby what time is news time

subgirl says to DIGIman1(5:19 PM):

here is the link to the call last night! WHat a great call it was!!!! WOW! soooo much info brot!!!

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:19 PM):

here is your very own banner lol BIG NEWSTIME TOMORROW NIGHT THURS. 8/25 HERE IN THE CHATROOM !

6:30 pm CST WITH RCOOKIE, HUTCH & MR.WHITE

woodywoodpecker says(5:20 PM):

ok thank you

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:20 PM):

your verey welcome lol :)

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:20 PM):

very *

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:20 PM):

lol

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:24 PM):

oh here is the link to the call last night... https://d.pr/6DsY

woodywoodpecker says(5:25 PM):

ok thank you

subgirl says to woodywoodpecker(5:25 PM):

lol your welcome :) lol

dwightj says(5:43 PM):

WHO WAS ON THE CALL SUBBI

dwightj says(5:44 PM):

OR I SHOULD DID THE TALKING

dwightj says(5:45 PM):

WHO DID THE TALKING

dwightj says(5:45 PM):

:P

subgirl says to dwightj(5:46 PM):

it was rcookie/hutch/mr white/ bgg :)

dwightj says(5:46 PM):

THANKS

subgirl says to dwightj(5:46 PM):

it was an awesome very filled with news! kind of call! very good call! you need to hear it...

subgirl says to dwightj(5:46 PM):

your welcome :)

dwightj says(5:48 PM):

ILL WAIT THE ONE I WANT IS WITH BGG:P(v)

(5:49 PM)Canucklady was kicked out by Canucklady!

subgirl says(5:54 PM):

and he left!! boy is dwite missing a bunch of GREAT GREAT NEWS!!!!

subgirl says(5:55 PM):

here is the link for those of you who have not heard the call yet.. https://d.pr/6DsY

(5:58 PM)golfguy was kicked out by golfguy!

subgirl says(6:04 PM):

we have an urgent prayer request... Sheila3 has a daughter in Italy and there was an earthquake and we just need to pray for safety for her... thank you...

sassy says(6:07 PM):

subby prayers are on the way.

subgirl says(6:07 PM):

Father, we come to you once again asking your guidance upon Sheila's daughter. Lord we pray that you would send your angels down in the country of Italy that you would just protect Sheila's daughter and bring her home safely! Thank you Father that you are right there with her and you are right here with us at the same time. So we ask that you would please bring her home safely!! Thank you Father for letting us come together as a group of prayer warriors and bring our requests to you right now... In Jesus precious name AMEN!

sassy says(6:07 PM):

subby where has sheila been.

sassy says(6:08 PM):

? Hope all is well

subgirl says to sassy(6:08 PM):

she is doing fine, just needed a little break... :)

sassy says(6:08 PM):

Amen

subgirl says to sassy(6:08 PM):

how are you?

sassy says(6:08 PM):

subby I understand

subgirl says to sassy(6:08 PM):

yep! :)

magnetlady says(6:09 PM):

Evening sassy

sassy says(6:09 PM):

subby I am great

subgirl says to sassy(6:09 PM):

oh that is good to hear! :)

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:09 PM):

Good evening :)

sassy says(6:09 PM):

mags Hi there girlie

magnetlady says(6:09 PM):

Hey subby

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:09 PM):

how you doing/

magnetlady says(6:09 PM):

What's up everyone

magnetlady says(6:09 PM):

Doing OK, just tired. Too many irons in the fire. (smile)

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:10 PM):

we are just chatting... I asked if I could bring her prayer request to the chat room about her daughter...

magnetlady says(6:10 PM):

And?

sassy says(6:10 PM):

subby please be careful when you go for your treatment. I read the story about the patient there, always look over your shoulder ok

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:10 PM):

we need to be praying for her... to be safe and come home soon

subgirl says to sassy(6:11 PM):

oh yes, I am aware of that incident. not going out unless there is a group of people out for now.

magnetlady says(6:11 PM):

Yes subby I have been

sassy says(6:11 PM):

subby I know it is normally safe but always be aware

subgirl says to sassy(6:12 PM):

I will thank you :)

subgirl says to sassy(6:12 PM):

I usually just stay in the hospital and not go anywhere unless someone goes with me.

sassy says(6:12 PM):

subby just have wanted to mention it to you.

subgirl says to sassy(6:13 PM):

thank you!!! (F)

magnetlady says(6:13 PM):

Sassy I saw that had happened, but didn't realize that it was subby's place. Just got in on the tale end of the story

sassy says(6:13 PM):

subby that mom insticnt you know it lol

subgirl says to magnetlady(6:13 PM):

I will be very careful!! thank you

sassy says(6:14 PM):

mags yeah I have been worried about subby. I know she can handle it

aminmaine says(6:15 PM):

i have the utmost respect for mom instinct

subgirl says to sassy(6:15 PM):

I will watch my back

sassy says(6:15 PM):

subby atta girl

aminmaine says(6:15 PM):

i have megadoses of it myself!

sassy says(6:16 PM):

amnmaine we all do lol

sassy says(6:18 PM):

So many rainbows the last couple of days. Love them

(6:18 PM)golfguy was kicked out by golfguy!

(6:21 PM)Baxter was kicked out by Baxter!

subgirl says to magnetlady(Whisper message)(6:21 PM):

going to church can you copy til i get back?? :)

magnetlady says(6:21 PM):

sure

(6:22 PM)golfguy was kicked out by golfguy!

(6:24 PM)kukui was kicked out by kukui!

(6:24 PM)cobalt was kicked out by cobalt!

(6:25 PM)Westex1 was kicked out by Westex1!

subgirl says to magnetlady(Whisper message)(6:26 PM):

thank you so much for copying... gotta go :)

magnetlady says(6:27 PM):

Have fun

(6:31 PM)JETSET was kicked out by JETSET!

(6:35 PM)Baxter was kicked out by Baxter!

(6:39 PM)golfguy was kicked out by golfguy!

(6:51 PM)Carl_H was kicked out by Carl_H!

(6:51 PM)Okie Dinar was kicked out by Okie Dinar!

ol lar says(6:53 PM):

Has anyone talked about this art on recaps http://www.albaghdadianews.com/polit...nAE-DNkAE.html

ol lar says(6:53 PM):

GHDAD / Baghdadi News / .. A commission parliamentary economy, Tuesday, for a new currency from 100,000 dinars category, loaded with the central bank issuing the responsibility of the Iraqi low volume of currency reserves to 51 billion dollars.

Rapporteur of the Committee, said Nora Albjara in an interview / Baghdadi News /, "it was printed a new currency of 100,000 dinars category, so as to reduce the size of the rolling transport, particularly regarding the payment of staff salaries."

She Albjara, that "the amount of money traded between salaries and markets amounted to 43 trillion dinars," indicating that "the reserve currency of $ 51 billion.

ol lar says(6:54 PM):

he stressed, "it is supposed to be the size of the reserve currency of 60 billion dollars," adding that "the central bank responsible for the decline in the size of the reserve."

And it warned the planned Economic Committee, the "occurrence of inflation in the money supply after the huge categories like 100 thousand dinars without taking the necessary measures," pointing out that "the central bank has promised to issue a small cash categories of metal there to be a balance between large and small groups."

Albjara showed that "differences on a certain image and Embossing on those small coins, prevented the issuance at the moment."

The Iraqi Central Bank announced, in November 2015, for the issuance of high-value category of cash (50,000 dinars) in circulation in Iraq, for the purpose of completing the restructuring of banknotes Alaracah.anthy 21 / t

ol lar says(6:54 PM):

"differences on a certain image and Embossing on those small coins, prevented the issuance at the moment."

ol lar says(6:56 PM):

"the central bank has promised to issue a small cash categories of metal there to be a balance between large and small groups."

ol lar says(6:56 PM):

hmmmm

ol lar says(6:56 PM):

anybody?

magnetlady says(6:57 PM):

Hey ol lar.

Elane says(6:58 PM):

So The highlights of tomorrow's meeting agenda, the completion of a vote on the amnesty law, as well as, the first reading of the law of the popular crowd, and the proposed amendment to the Unified Retirement Law.

ol lar says to magnetlady(6:59 PM):

Hola, so did anyone talk about the above?, just curious

magnetlady says(6:59 PM):

I'll defer to one of the newshounds to chat with you about that.

magnetlady says(6:59 PM):

I have not been in here all day long. I was at work. So I can't honestlly say.

(6:59 PM)foxmulder was kicked out by foxmulder!

(7:00 PM)Carl_H was kicked out by Carl_H!

(7:00 PM)kukui was kicked out by kukui!

magnetlady says(7:00 PM):

Just got home at 7 eastern

(7:00 PM)cobalt was kicked out by cobalt!

ol lar says to magnetlady(7:02 PM):

I just sat down too and saw this art talking about LD's is kinda juicy

Okie Dinar says to ol lar(7:04 PM):

Are you asking if they talked about what you brought in?

ol lar says to magnetlady(7:04 PM):

yes

ol lar says to Okie Dinar(7:05 PM):

sorry yes

magnetlady says(7:05 PM):

Hey Okie Dinar. Good evening.

Okie Dinar says to ol lar(7:06 PM):

They covered it yesterday in the call. It's posted in the Observer or Blog. Also in newstime. Hopefully that helps :) The call was amazing, BTW :)

ol lar says to Okie Dinar(7:06 PM):

"differences on a certain image and Embossing on those small coins, prevented the issuance at the moment."

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(7:06 PM):

Hey Mags! How is your night going?

ol lar says to Okie Dinar(7:06 PM):

"the central bank has promised to issue a small cash categories of metal there to be a balance between large and small groups."

magnetlady says(7:06 PM):

(smile) haven't figured it out yet. hahaha

magnetlady says(7:07 PM):

How about you Okie

ol lar says to Okie Dinar(7:07 PM):

http://www.albaghdadianews.com/polit...nAE-DNkAE.html

Okie Dinar says to ol lar(7:07 PM):

I am terrible at explaining :D BUT great at listening. I would definitely check out the forum, plus there is newstime tomorrow. You could ask Rcookie :)

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(7:08 PM):

:) Just taking it easy tonight. Have felt the best today.

magnetlady says(7:08 PM):

They mentioned something about coins last night and the [100] 000 last night in newstime, but I don't know if theese are connected.

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(7:08 PM):

Haven't

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(7:09 PM):

Me either

magnetlady says(7:09 PM):

Sorry Okie Dinar. Get to feeling better.

Okie Dinar says to magnetlady(7:09 PM):

Thank you! :)

Continue to Part 7
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More