Request any song you want for FREE! All songs requested will be tuned to a 432 Hz frequency.

Request Now

1-800#'s and Instructions for Currency Redemption/Exchange

This is where the 800 numbers and instructions for currency redemption (US) and currency exchange (international) will be posted. This part of the page will remain until the "TETELESTAI" email has been distributed to us. Thank you.

Guest Posting Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post. If you wish to speak your mind and write a post/article about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject of your email entry should be: "Entry Post | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- No foul language
- No bashing of others
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (Optional, if there is no name at the end of your entry I will post it as "anonymous")

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

"Paris Agreement = GESARA" - RV Op-Ed - December 5, 2016

Received via email at 5:42 PM EST for publication. ~ Dinar Chronicles Paris Agreement = GESARA Paris Agreement Tracker - Ratified Countr...

Wednesday, August 24, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Tuesday 8/23/16 - Part 7

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 7 - Featuring BGG

david334 says(7:28 PM):

Hi! what time is the call starting? Thank you!!

magnetlady says(7:28 PM):

ON NOW DAVID

hutch says to david334(7:28 PM):

now

david334 says(7:29 PM):

TY!!

daytrader says to hutch(7:29 PM):

Comment

subgirl says to david334(7:29 PM):

641-715-3640 pin#528733

hutch says to daytrader(7:29 PM):

GO DAY

daytrader says to hutch(7:29 PM):

Everyone was concerned with hyperinflation with the introduction of the 50k note, and there has been none. This is not an increase in the money supply but rather a decrease in the three zero notes off the street.

hutch says to daytrader(7:30 PM):

EXCELLENT POINT

Ming says(7:30 PM):

?

hutch says to Ming(7:30 PM):

GO

Ming says(7:31 PM):

Why does the number of notes matter if the total value of the notes is the same?

pacella says(7:31 PM):

?

hutch says to pacella(7:31 PM):

GO

pacella says(7:32 PM):

did't keywords say they didnt need 100k nots a couple of weeks ago and also he said being of year lower notes in place

pacella says(7:33 PM):

that art. came out a week or two 2017 lower notes?

(7:34 PM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

movack says(7:40 PM):

?

hutch says to pacella(7:43 PM):

ASWERING THOSE QUESTIONS NOW

hutch says to movack(7:43 PM):

GO

movack says(7:43 PM):

rcookie --- Question--- With the reasent news article of Abadi stating that Iraq will proceed with recapturing funds and property with the help of the international community which has been smuggled out of the country. Do you believe the Dinar we hold will try to be some how made iligitiment if the dealers abtained it from a former corupt GOI??? If there has been statements in the press stating billions were stolen through banks and other official entities. Is this the very sorce the dinar is brought to our country from????

BGG says(7:46 PM):

I have a comment - It is not impossible this "coin" or note or currency issuance being portrayed as a 100K "coin" is actually a $4.00 coin...

BGG says(7:46 PM):

same difference.

BGG says(7:47 PM):

1=1

BGG says(7:47 PM):

according to their own MoP from 2013

BGG says(7:48 PM):

could be they are using the 100k lingo interchangably to get their people to understand it's "future value"...

BGG says(7:49 PM):

(which is not out of character for them - when describing policy to their people...)

movack says(7:49 PM):

The question is wheree did they get it from

movack says(7:49 PM):

the dealers

flint says(7:51 PM):

the money sold at the currency dealers is legit... people traveling got the currenvy there

hutch says to flint(7:51 PM):

CORRECT

flint says(7:51 PM):

if people are going to Iraqthey need Iraqicurrency

Ming says(7:52 PM):

Thank you for your answer!

flint says(7:52 PM):

your welcome

movack says(7:52 PM):

ty for your answer

subgirl says(7:53 PM):

REMEMBER TO USE THE ? MARK IF YOU HAVE A QUESTION!!!

subgirl says(7:54 PM):

AND WAIT FOR HUTCH TO SAY GO...

(7:59 PM)Marilynjoy was kicked out by Marilynjoy!

david334 says(8:00 PM):

In addition to being so smart rcookie and the Professor are hilarious

coco1 says(8:06 PM):

?

hutch says to coco1(8:06 PM):

GO

coco1 says(8:06 PM):

when does the 2017 budget go into effect?

hutch says(8:07 PM):

OCTOBER

coco1 says(8:07 PM):

WOW!!!!!

david334 says to hutch(8:09 PM):

Port of Fah doubles GDP by march april 2017 that reduces oil deendance by a huge amount

misterq says(8:09 PM):

?

hutch says to misterq(8:10 PM):

GO

magnetlady says(8:10 PM):

USA NEEDS TO TAKE LESSONS

david334 says to hutch(8:10 PM):

sorry

misterq says(8:10 PM):

Just got on.... Was the amnesty law voted on today???? TY

magnetlady says(8:10 PM):

LESSONS

daytrader says to misterq(8:11 PM):

Moved to Thursday.

misterq says(8:11 PM):

TY

(8:13 PM)trout1 was kicked out by trout1!

subgirl says(8:16 PM):

Does anyone have any questions? Please use a ? Mark and wait for Hutch to call you...

misterq says(8:20 PM):

?

hutch says to misterq(8:20 PM):

O

hutch says to misterq(8:20 PM):

GO

misterq says(8:21 PM):

Any sign of the HCL in the near future....... TY

subgirl says(8:21 PM):

641-715-3640 pin#528733

magnetlady says(8:22 PM):

THANK YOU Subby

subgirl says(8:22 PM):

ANYONE have any QUESTIONS? :)

subgirl says to magnetlady(8:22 PM):

your welcome :)

prs says(8:30 PM):

?

hutch says(8:31 PM):

GO

prs says(8:31 PM):

is there a call tonight

subgirl says to prs(8:31 PM):

641-715-3640 pin#528733

hutch says(8:32 PM):

I THINK SO ,,,,,,......

subgirl says to prs(8:32 PM):

right now

subgirl says to prs(8:32 PM):

call now

prs says(8:32 PM):

thank you

subgirl says to prs(8:32 PM):

yw :)

magnetlady says(8:32 PM):

prs its been on, but being recorded so you will get to hear it in total.

subgirl says to magnetlady(8:33 PM):

(y) thank you :)

subgirl says(8:34 PM):

ANYONE have any QUESTIONS?

subgirl says(8:44 PM):

WoW!!!

subgirl says(8:44 PM):

Exciting!!!!

Pablo says(8:45 PM):

Is the call still going on?

BGG says to Pablo(8:46 PM):

It is.

BGG says to Pablo(8:46 PM):

You're missing it...

subgirl says(8:46 PM):

641-715-3640 pin#528733

BGG says to Pablo(8:46 PM):

BIG TIME!!

subgirl says(8:46 PM):

lol

Pablo says(8:46 PM):

I just got here, but what is your assessment on the arguing today and will they be able to resolve this by Thurs?

BGG says to Pablo(8:46 PM):

most critical bit of info in the last few weeks just got covered...

BGG says to Pablo(8:47 PM):

BOOM!!

Pablo says(8:47 PM):

Okay, I'll listen to the recording when it gets posted.

BGG says to Pablo(8:48 PM):

Probably posted by tomorrow.

Pablo says(8:48 PM):

Okay, I'll keep an eye out for it.

magnetlady says(8:49 PM):

I think this has been an awesome call. You guys ROCK!!!!

subgirl says to magnetlady(8:50 PM):

I agree!!! :) great call!! still going too :) WOW! thanks for all your hard work guys! :)

BGG says to subgirl(8:50 PM):

Very good stuff.

1bobby says(8:50 PM):

What a great team. Thank you

subgirl says to BGG(8:50 PM):

yes! :) great team and stuff! :)

magnetlady says(8:50 PM):

Yes 1bobby, thank you it surely is a great team

subgirl says to BGG(8:50 PM):

thank you for this site we can come to to hear this! :)

magnetlady says(8:50 PM):

you included

BGG says to subgirl(8:51 PM):

PCR - history, timeline, tie-in and what to look for was REALLY GOOD - go back and listen to that again.

subgirl says(8:52 PM):

yes there is a finish line/graduation... AWESOME CALL!!

Pablo says(8:52 PM):

PCR?

subgirl says(8:52 PM):

Good stuff ribeye steaks!! my favorite!!!!

subgirl says(8:53 PM):

(y)

BGG says to Pablo(8:53 PM):

Performance Cycle Review...

Pablo says(8:53 PM):

Ahhhh.

flint says(8:54 PM):

(y)(y)(y)(y) great call as usual!

subgirl says to flint(8:54 PM):

yes Amen!!!

daytrader says(8:55 PM):

They just keep knocking it out of the park. Great job

(8:55 PM)jeffjane changed nickname to jjon!

subgirl says to daytrader(8:56 PM):

dont they tho? :) that was AWESOME!!!!!

subgirl says to hutch (privately)(8:56 PM):

144 for a high tonight...

daytrader says(8:56 PM):

AWESOMENESS DONE RIGHT!!!

subgirl says to daytrader(8:56 PM):

lol

subgirl says to daytrader(8:57 PM):

(y)

(8:57 PM)cobalt was kicked out by cobalt!

flint says(8:57 PM):

uuuuummm now I want a ribeye

subgirl says to flint(8:58 PM):

:D mmmm... does sound delish doesn't it? lol

flint says(8:59 PM):

ya somehow food finds its way into these calls lol

subgirl says to flint(8:59 PM):

lol

subgirl says to flint(8:59 PM):

:D(lol) food and call go together lol

BGG says to subgirl(9:00 PM):

They are OFF THE HOOK!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:01 PM):

lol yes they are :)

BGG says to subgirl(9:01 PM):

I cut a bunch of it up into strips and will use it for stuffed, baked, Lo Carb burritos tomorrow...

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

steak,

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

peppers,

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

onions,

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

chiles,

subgirl says to BGG(9:02 PM):

skip the peppers and chiles but have everything else lol YUM!!

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

wrapped in a lo carb burrito,

subgirl says to BGG(9:02 PM):

yum!!! :) lol

BGG says to subgirl(9:02 PM):

brushed with peanut oil...

flint says(9:03 PM):

BGG the chef lol

BGG says to subgirl(9:03 PM):

topped with Cheddar,

BGG says to subgirl(9:03 PM):

and baked to awesome perfection :D

BGG says to subgirl(9:03 PM):

YEAH!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:03 PM):

sounds really delightful!!! :) lol what time should I come? lol

flint says(9:03 PM):

ya me too

BGG says to subgirl(9:04 PM):

lunch time!!

subgirl says to flint(9:04 PM):

(y)

subgirl says to flint(9:04 PM):

oh ok, I'll be there cook me up an extra steak!! lol

BGG says to subgirl(9:04 PM):

Did you see those mini-taco cups I had for breakfast??

BGG says to subgirl(9:04 PM):

on my FaceBook...

BGG says to subgirl(9:04 PM):

Whoa!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:04 PM):

nope missed that lol but Ill look

JETSET says(9:04 PM):

they looked like they should be dessert....

subgirl says to BGG(9:05 PM):

what was in your taco cups?

BGG says to subgirl(9:05 PM):

I did some fried Buffalo Chicken taquitos for Sunday brunch - those were KILLER!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:05 PM):

oh my goodness lol YUM!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:06 PM):

you are a great chef! WOW

BGG says to subgirl(9:06 PM):

Those were CRAZY!!

subgirl says to BGG(9:06 PM):

I will have to go check out your facebook...

hutch says to subgirl(9:08 PM):

HUTCH has closed the private chat window!

JETSET says to subgirl(9:09 PM):

they looked yumm!

subgirl says to JETSET(9:09 PM):

sounds good...

subgirl says to BGG(9:12 PM):

oh wow! that looks absolutely wonderful lol

Okie Dinar says(9:16 PM):

Thank you all for a wonderful news time and call. BGG your time is incredible! Have a good night y'all!

subgirl says to Okie Dinar(9:17 PM):

Good night OkiDinar :)

Continue to Part 8
 | Link to Part 1

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More