TETELESTAI Notification List

The TETELESTAI (It is finished) email which will contain the first 800#'s will be posted first on a private page and will be sent out to everyone subscribed to the private page's feed.

If you wish to subscribe to the private page's feed, please visit the TETELESTAI page located HERE and access the private page.

If you're having trouble please give me an email at TetelestaiDC@gmail.com

(Note: The TETELESTAI post is the official "Go" for redemption/exchange.)

Guest Posting & Responding Now Available

Dinar Chronicles is now allowing viewers to guest post and respond to articles. If you wish to respond or speak your mind and write a post/article or about the current situation relating to Iraq, the RV, the GCR and so on. You may now send in an entry.

All you need to do is send your entry to UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com with these following rules.

The subject line of your email should be: "Entry | (Title of your post) | Dinar Chronicles"

- Proper grammar
- Solely write intel, rumors, news, thoughts, messages regarding Dinarland, Iraq, the RV, the GCR, NESARA/GESARA, the Republic, Spirituality, Ascension and anything that is relating
- Your signature/name/username at the end (If you wish to remain anonymous then you don't need to provide one.)

If you have any questions or wish to communicate with us then please give us an email at UniversalOm432Hz@gmail.com

Send your entry and speak out today!

Follow Dinar Chronicles by Email

Featured Post

Who, What, and Where is "Jared Rand?" by FXStrategist

Who, What, and Where is "Jared Rand?" by FXStrategist Published with Permission (Message written to Kre8change, shared here) If ...

Saturday, April 30, 2016

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log for Saturday 4/30/16 - Part 1

Dinar Updates Daily Chat Log

Part 1 - Featuring Poppy3, BGG, firefly & tman23

DIGIman1 says(6:13 AM):

goodmorning dinarland - today is vote day..please keep all shoes from within reach of voters

(6:15 AM)ronda changed nickname to Goldeneye!

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:35 AM):

Morning.

DIGIman1 says to Pablo(6:35 AM):

mornin...

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:36 AM):

So, how do you think the big vote will go?

DIGIman1 says to Pablo(6:39 AM):

it will go....theres no choice really

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:39 AM):

Hopefully with no shoes thrown.

Baxter says(6:40 AM):

Yes there is.... Probably No quorum and will go into next week... :)

Baxter says(6:40 AM):

Please leave all Shoes.. Slingshots and Hand Grenades... out side....

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:42 AM):

Abadi should just thrown them all out, call for early elections and put the cabinet in place by proxy.

Baxter says(6:42 AM):

Be a heck of a lot easier... wouldnt it..

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:43 AM):

Yep.

Baxter says(6:44 AM):

I came across this article yesterday.. it is not the pix we are thinking..for sure.. http://www.niqash.org/en/articles/se...-Be-Secure.htm

DIGIman1 says to Pablo(6:44 AM):

its gotta go thru according to law and constitution...just tossing everyone out would lower abadi to M's level.....imo...

jd says(6:45 AM):

Didnt Maliki try to throw out all the good guys and couldnt do that either??

DIGIman1 says to Pablo(6:45 AM):

if it benefits himself, he's tried it...

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:47 AM):

But Maliki would never call for early elections if he was still PM, he would want to be dictator for life.

DIGIman1 says to Pablo(6:49 AM):

excellent point.....M would be holding early executions....

Pablo says to DIGIman1(6:52 AM):

BBL

Baxter says(7:16 AM):

Early Reports out of Baghdad.... http://www.almadapress.com/ar/news/6...85%D9%86%D8%B7

subgirl says(7:24 AM):

Good Morning to you all>>> Cant believe it is Saturday already!!

subgirl says(7:25 AM):

Digi how long are you able to copy this morning??

VelmaF41 says(7:25 AM):

Happy Saturday to everyone. Subbie is right - time is flying by. (F)

pizzaman says to Baxter(7:25 AM):

Is there an English version?

subgirl says to VelmaF41(7:26 AM):

(F) Good morning to you Velma :)

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(7:26 AM):

goodmorning subby :) i'm good for a couple more hours atleast.... :)

Baxter says(7:26 AM):

Pizzaman..you have to translate it on Google Chrome..

pizzaman says to Baxter(7:26 AM):

ok, thanks

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:26 AM):

you can right click on that araibic and it says translate into english and click on that...

futuremoney says(7:26 AM):

https://www.facebook.com/brothers.iq/videos/570424239801598

pizzaman says to subgirl(7:27 AM):

thanks

subgirl says to DIGIman1(7:27 AM):

Good morning and that sounds good!! I am larry this morning and taking his place actually lol I think he comes in at 8AM so when you are ready for a break I am here... :)

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:28 AM):

your welcome :)

futuremoney says(7:28 AM):

wow, now they say hundreds of people have entered the Parliment building and now are destroying furniture etc

Baxter says(7:28 AM):

Basically it says that the Sadrists have broken into the Parliament Building and Green zone....

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(7:28 AM):

ok cool :)

Baxter says(7:29 AM):

Destroying the place... Furniture... etc... Not good

Soonergirlie says(7:29 AM):

go follow this guy on twitter - @Sajadjiyad he is a wordpress London contact and he has a lot of pictures of the protesters in parliament from this morning

subgirl says to DIGIman1(7:29 AM):

:) thanks for coming in every morning and copying... Waaaaay too early for me lol I am a 7:30AM kind of copier lol or later lol

Soonergirlie says(7:30 AM):

one minister of parliament Ammar Tuma was pushed around by protestors this morning out side the building. There is a short video of it @Sajadjiyad has posted

futuremoney says(7:30 AM):

it says that one MP was beaten

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(7:31 AM):

Absolutely no problem at all :) i'm always up before the sun :D

Soonergirlie says(7:31 AM):

try this https://twitter.com/SajadJiyad

Soonergirlie says(7:32 AM):

or this https://twitter.com/SajadJiyad/statu...83983202832384

Soonergirlie says(7:32 AM):

I'm not sure if it will work or not

Soonergirlie says(7:33 AM):

the MP is in a gray suit

subgirl says to DIGIman1(7:33 AM):

WELL that is really good, we need someone like you to open this site lol :D(y)(F) Between you and Magnetlady! you both ROCK!!!! (y)(y) A BIG THANK YOU to the Both of you :)

futuremoney says(7:33 AM):

I put up a facebook link...

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(7:34 AM):

(y)(L):-*:D yvw

futuremoney says(7:34 AM):

live link

subgirl says to DIGIman1(7:34 AM):

:-*(y)(L):D

pizzaman says to Soonergirlie(7:34 AM):

Maybe they should go look for the MP's that didn't show up today and give them some persuasion to get to work

Soonergirlie says(7:35 AM):

(y)

subgirl says to futuremoney(7:35 AM):

WOW thank you for sharing that...

Soonergirlie says(7:35 AM):

do the links work? I wasnt sure if they would or not

pizzaman says to Soonergirlie(7:36 AM):

hard to tell what what was going on in that first pic but the guys with the guns were just standing there watching

pizzaman says to Soonergirlie(7:36 AM):

the twitter one did work for me

Soonergirlie says(7:36 AM):

good

futuremoney says(7:36 AM):

Im so tired of this..

Soonergirlie says to futuremoney(7:37 AM):

^o) I agree

DIGIman1 says to futuremoney(7:38 AM):

me too.....i'm selling all my dinars right now.....all 7 of them...

futuremoney says(7:38 AM):

I had such high hopes that they would work this out today

Baxter says(7:38 AM):

Im in my 11th year... Im immune to it... :D

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:38 AM):

imagine how Abadi and Jubari (spelling?) feel

subgirl says(7:39 AM):

Keep remembering what the IMF states: by the end of the first half of 2016!!!

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:39 AM):

one way or another, they'll git'r done

subgirl says(7:40 AM):

So between now and the end of the first half!!!

futuremoney says(7:40 AM):

great, they just declared a state of emergency in Iraq...

Baxter says(7:40 AM):

subby.. (y)... and Im holding them to it too..

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:40 AM):

Doesn't that give all the power to Abadi now ?

subgirl says(7:40 AM):

just hang on ok!!!! :)

futuremoney says(7:40 AM):

UN just closed their offices..

DIGIman1 says to futuremoney(7:41 AM):

got a link?

Mudder says(7:41 AM):

Somebody is thinking

Baxter says(7:41 AM):

Maliki is having a Hey Day....

futuremoney says(7:41 AM):

http://sputniknews.com/middleeast/20160430/1038885246/baghdad-protests-parliament.html

DIGIman1 says to futuremoney(7:41 AM):

thank you :)

subgirl says(7:42 AM):

Look at all those people there!!! WOW!!! When the people speak Abadi should listen!!!

futuremoney says(7:42 AM):

now reports of gunfire

jtank says(7:42 AM):

good for sadr- tired of promises

DIGIman1 says to futuremoney(7:42 AM):

they aren't happy unless there's a lil ginfire....

Baxter says(7:43 AM):

WOW.... and thats our Stable Govt..... at its best..

DIGIman1 says to futuremoney(7:43 AM):

gunfire...*

futuremoney says(7:43 AM):

I got to leave, Im about to have a nervous breakdown...later..

subgirl says(7:43 AM):

I think the people are speaking LOUD and CLEAR!!!!

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:44 AM):

I think it would be more effective if they just went after the trouble makers and not just mass destruction

subgirl says to futuremoney(7:45 AM):

ok hope you have a good day! This will get done!!! :)

Baxter says(7:45 AM):

Only one over there that keeps his promise...is Sadr.... He said this would happen today....

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:46 AM):

yes I agree!

DIGIman1 says(7:46 AM):

failure is not an option....

jtank says(7:46 AM):

go sadr- now things might get done

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:46 AM):

it will be interesting to see what the results of this action are.

pizzaman says to futuremoney(7:46 AM):

end results

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:47 AM):

we know something will happen!

pizzaman says to subgirl(7:47 AM):

oh yes, something will happen, but what is the question

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:48 AM):

Exactly! There are so many people that are frustrated in Iraq!

jtank says(7:49 AM):

the poor are the ones that need this

jtank says(7:49 AM):

95%

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:50 AM):

yes, the ones with no electricity... also...

Soonergirlie says to futuremoney(7:50 AM):

now the protestors have attached some of the MP's cars and staff

watson1 says(7:50 AM):

caretaker that what the PM needs to do but he has no b______s

watson1 says(7:51 AM):

he should have got ride of malki long ago .

subgirl says to watson1(7:51 AM):

yes he should have...

watson1 says(7:53 AM):

cnn few weeks ago even said malki is worst then suddum and need to be brought to justic and still have control with underground mafia

subgirl says to watson1(7:53 AM):

WOW CNN said that?

watson1 says(7:54 AM):

but the few here said no no imf imf . well this last week we saw malki at his best .. even bgg has stand firm malki need to go

watson1 says(7:56 AM):

yep ,but who is cnn per mr white and r cookie . i look at the big picture and i have always follow bgg due to 90 % he is a head of the game . He has said omce malki is control things will happen .

watson1 says(7:56 AM):

can not beat bgg track record end of story

subgirl says to watson1(7:57 AM):

well you have to remember who is helping Iraq move forward, and it is the IMF!!! International Monetary Fund... They are guiding Iraq forward...

subgirl says to watson1(7:58 AM):

I dont listen to cnn... I listen to facts!!!

subgirl says to watson1(7:58 AM):

I want facts and that is what I get from IMF!

subgirl says to watson1(7:59 AM):

Mr White looks and reads facts! and so does rcookie!!!

DIGIman1 says to subgirl(7:59 AM):

just the facts mam....

subgirl says to DIGIman1(7:59 AM):

EXACTLY!!

watson1 says(7:59 AM):

trump ,BGG and Poppy share the views on the middle east . our pres is most to blame for the irqa miss cause he did follow the plan that was in place .

jtank says(7:59 AM):

sadr is in control now w his army of people that will listen to him

pizzaman says to subgirl(7:59 AM):

would seem tougher to move forward with civil unrest and a govt in dissarray...that's why I wonder if a state of emergency declared if that gives Abadi all the power to make decisions

subgirl says to pizzaman(7:59 AM):

that is a good point! but not sure about that??

watson1 says(8:00 AM):

subgirl that is great ,but i look at the whole picture ...

watson1 says(8:01 AM):

well i am sorry i look at everything . Malki is causing a major problem here that is the facts

(8:02 AM)dreamway was kicked out by dreamway!

(8:03 AM)Hutch was kicked out by Hutch!

jtank says(8:03 AM):

and why is maliki still there--

watson1 says(8:04 AM):

subgirl you right all the news russian,BBC etc etc are all wrong and lie .:D

(8:04 AM)Julio was kicked out by Julio!

(8:06 AM)joyojoy was kicked out by joyojoy!

watson1 says(8:07 AM):

i still agree with BGG malki malki malki . that the facts .look june even july 2016 is right around the corner we will all see ..^o) until bgg said it not malki i am firm with what he said ..

watson1 says(8:07 AM):

going golfing ..

subgirl says(8:08 AM):

have a good one watson...

futuremoney says(8:13 AM):

sorry , it copied weird..

DIGIman1 says(8:17 AM):

Where in the nursery rhyme does it say Humpty Dumpty is an egg?

subgirl says to DIGIman1(8:26 AM):

lol never thot of that before lol about humpty dumpty lol :D too funny lol

POPPY3 says(8:26 AM):

FOR MOST LIKE ME KNOWING EVERY DETAIL OF THEIR POLITICAL **** IS A WASTE . ( I COULD CARE LESS ABOUT THEIR ARGUMENTS ) I AM ONLY INTERESTED IN THE ACTIONS OF DETAILS THAT ACTUALLY EFFECT MY DINAR INVESTMENT. GUYS AS I HAVE TOLD YOU SEVERAL TIMES THE REAL EXPECTANT TIME FOR REAL POSSIBLE CHANGE OF A NEW RATE WILL NOT HAPPEN TILL CLOSER TO THE BEGINNING OF JUNE .... THE IMF HAS STATED NUMEROUS TIMES THEY WILL COMPLETE REFORM AND ENTER GLOBAL MARKET BY JUNE (MID 2016) AND IRAQ HAS NEVER NEVER NEVER DONE ANYTHING BEFORE THE LAST MINUTE ... ITS HAPPENING . JUST RELAX AND ENJOY LIFE YOUR GOING TO WIN. POPPY3

POPPY3 says(8:27 AM):

KEY WORD ACTIONS

watson1 says(8:27 AM):

POPPY YOU ARE THE BEST ..

watson1 says(8:28 AM):

that is why i tell everyone i know in this is the site for the fact . you and bgg have been on the money as long i been on here . SHow me the money and lets eat bqq

Mudder says(8:29 AM):

LOL

subgirl says(8:29 AM):

POPPY3 says(10:29 PM):

prayer ride TONIGHT --- SEND SPECIAL PRAYER REQUEST TO GETBIZHELP@AOL.COM LEAVE IN ORDER YOUR NAME THE PERSON IN NEEDS NAME THEN THE NEED. THANKS POPPY3

POPPY3 says(8:29 AM):

YES I KEEP UP BUT DON'T DWELL ON NEWS BECAUSE THEY CHANGE IT HOUR AFTER HOUR ALWAYS HAVE. THEY AGREE ON EVERYTHING THEN CHANGE THEIR MIND AS THE WIND BLOWS. I LIKE ACTION ON WORDS. THAT MOVES THEM FORWARD . POPPY3

(8:33 AM).MOD.DIGIman1.copy changed nickname to .MOD.DIGIman1!

Romello says(8:34 AM):

BGG says to POPPY3(10:29 PM):

I disagree - the News is the only thing that has been remotely accurate.

(8:34 AM)Julio was kicked out by Julio!

Romello says(8:35 AM):

BGG says to POPPY3(10:33 PM):

Acccuracy is the ONLY THING that matters to me.

POPPY3 says(10:34 PM):

YOUR TALKING ABOUT TWO DIFFERENT THINGS.

POPPY3 says(10:34 PM):

NIGHT ALL

Romello says(8:36 AM):

BGG says(10:38 PM):

Nope - THE FREAKIN' NEWS!!

Romello says(8:36 AM):

:)

JAMVOX says(8:36 AM):

(lol)

futuremoney says(8:37 AM):

just because some of the news it jilted doesnt mean you throw it all in the trash.

Romello says(8:37 AM):

(y)

JAMVOX says(8:38 AM):

pick aand choose

JAMVOX says(8:39 AM):

what ever fits to be positive

POPPY3 says(8:39 AM):

BUT WHY IS THAT IMPORTANT . IT CHANGES DAILY . I AGREE THE NEW CAN BE ACCURATE BUT I DON'T CARE TO KNOW WHO THEIR MANAGEMENT IS EXCEPT FOR THE CBI AND WHO HAS CONTROL OF THE RATE. DOESNT MATTER WHAT TRIBE IS KILLING THE MOST OF THEIR COUNTRYMAN . WE NEED TO BE PASSIONATE ABOUT POLITICS HERE AND LET THEM WORK OUT THEIR ON CROOKED GOI. OUR EFFECT YOU AND I.

Hutch says to JAMVOX(8:40 AM):

WHAT DOES THAT MEAN?

JAMVOX says(8:41 AM):

it's always been "things change" thus can you really believe

_firefly_ says(8:41 AM):

Man .... THIS room flip flops like the wind !

POPPY3 says(8:41 AM):

THE MINISTERS OF AGRICUTURE, WATER, TRANSPORTATION DOESNT MATTER. WELL I GUESS IF YOU ARE MOVING INTO THEIR COUNTRY.

Mudder says to _firefly_(8:41 AM):

LMAO

TUJ says to _firefly_(8:41 AM):

Ya Think? LOL

Hutch says to _firefly_(8:41 AM):

(y)

JAMVOX says(8:42 AM):

(y)

Mudder says to _firefly_(8:42 AM):

It's just a passing gas...lol

_firefly_ says(8:42 AM):

How many actually know people in Iraq, in the sandbox, ANYBODY?

_firefly_ says(8:42 AM):

All they know is what Gurus tells them and the silly articles

Romello says(8:43 AM):

Change in Iraq is nothing new. But thaT DOESN'T mean that we should stop posting or reading.

Romello says(8:43 AM):

This is what we have to go on.

_firefly_ says(8:43 AM):

Getting old

_firefly_ says(8:43 AM):

And YOU know who you are

JAMVOX says(8:44 AM):

Fleetwood Mac "don't stop believing....... yesterday gone

Romello says(8:44 AM):

Thank goodness for the researcher, millionday rcookies mrwht and other gto break it down for us

futuremoney says to _firefly_(8:44 AM):

who brings guru stuff in here? Ive not seen any!

POPPY3 says to Romello(8:45 AM):

I NEVER SAID THAT AT ALL I SAID IT BUILD CONFIDENCE FOR SOME BUT I AM WAY BEYOND THE NEED TO KNOW ANYTHING MORE ABOUT THEIR COUNTRY !!!! I COULD CARE LESS ABOUT THEM .

joyojoy says to Romello(8:45 AM):

(y)

_firefly_ says to POPPY3(8:45 AM):

BINGO

_firefly_ says to futuremoney(8:46 AM):

Then you aren't watching

JAMVOX says(8:47 AM):

(y)

futuremoney says to _firefly_(8:47 AM):

thats why Im here...I dont see all that garbage..

Romello says to POPPY3(8:47 AM):

My piece was for whole room. Not directed to you. On the other hand I just posted the entire convo with you and BGG to get the full scope for everyone

joyojoy says to POPPY3(8:47 AM):

I could care less about them either, Ijust wnt RV. and feel I have to read the news to havea sense of what is going on.

clay says to joyojoy(8:48 AM):

(y)

Romello says to POPPY3(8:49 AM):

Two sides to every coin. You had one and BGG had another. That all.. :)

(8:49 AM)Hutch changed nickname to .MOD.Hutch!

POPPY3 says to joyojoy(8:52 AM):

CAN YOU CHANGE IT ???? WILL YOU KNOW ABOUT THE NEW RATE BEFORE EVERYONE BECAUSE OF KNOWING, WILL IT CHANGE HOW YOU CASH IT IN, WILL IT MAKE YOU SMARTER ABOUT HOW TO HANDLE IT WHEN IT DOES RV. . I AM JUST TRYING TO SHOW EVERYONE THEY ARE ALL GOING TO WIN TOGETHER AND WE WILL ALL WIN WITHIN MINUTES OF ONE ANOTHER SPEND YOUR TIME WHERE YOU ARE COMFORTABLE ON THINGS THAT ARE PRIORITIES TO YOU. POPPY3

watson1 says to _firefly_(8:52 AM):

i know only 4 and 7 plus here . My best freind is married to one .... so i got know them ,but my sister in NC know over 50 due to she tax atty and has some doctors as cleints ,matter of fact my heart doctor down here in ft lauderdale is from irqa and famliy is in Govment

MarineMom says(8:52 AM):

Euphrates News announced that the Baghdad Operations Command to declare a state of emergency for the capital of Baghdad

https://translate.google.com/transla...oryid%3D115529

Hutch says(8:52 AM):

GOOD MORNING !!! ITS TIME FOR EVERYONE TO SETTLE DOWN ! OPINIONS ARE WELCOME AND THEY HAVE BEEN STATED, LETS MOVE ON !!!!

tman23 says to _firefly_(8:53 AM):

How many actually know people in Iraq, in the sandbox, ANYBODY?............. Me....... I do.......right here (v).... Unfortunately posting what is being said there in Iraq streets is not favored in the chat room........And that if a fact !!

Hutch says(8:53 AM):

GENERAL ANNOUNCEMENT

In appreciation of the tireless time and effort given by our news researchers, the Moderators of the Dinar Updates Chatroom ask that our researchers are shown respect for all of their efforts. Without them and the GREAT NEWS that we have been reading, most of us would have moved on long ago. While smooth running most of the time, there are at times an issue needing to be addressed. If there is an issue, take it to a Mod in private, we will address the issue. Please don’t lash out at someone that is trying to help the general population of the room and Please show them respect.

joyojoy says to POPPY3(8:53 AM):

(handshake)

(8:54 AM)Julio was kicked out by Julio!

Romello says to POPPY3(8:55 AM):

Since win together just stop bringing news and posting cause changes ever second anyway?

MarineMom says(8:55 AM):

A State of Emergency has been declared in Baghdad...

da58 asked me to bring this in:

Euphrates News announced that the Baghdad Operations Command to declare a state of emergency for the capital of Baghdad

https://translate.google.com/transla...oryid%3D115529

Romello says to POPPY3(8:55 AM):

Or even come into read to get updated

watson1 says(8:56 AM):

poppy3 most here have never been in something this big .. most here are living day to day .. you ,bgg , myself as some here are lucky cause we have made it and if this does not happen (which it will ) will stop us from living .. I know for myself i would be happy if the dinar comes in cause there is lot people it will help ,but if does not my house is still paid ,my ats and cheby is paid and i still am able to send my kids to collage .

watson1 says(8:56 AM):

will not stop us from living

Romello says to POPPY3(8:57 AM):

Or even had researcher break it down for us? Maybe we should just come back post RV?

VelmaF41 says(8:57 AM):

I do have respect for all the copiers and researchers and everyboyd behind the scenes at Dinar Observer. I do not have the knowledge to research everything myself so any help in understaning this investment/blessing is appreciated. (F)

watson1 says(8:57 AM):

i agree with BGG jsut watch and let it unfold before us .

POPPY3 says to Hutch(8:57 AM):

NO ONE HAS DISRESPECTED ANYONE . WE ALL APPRECIATE EACH OF THEM VERY MUCH . BOY SOME PEOPLE HAVE VERY THIN SKIN.

Romello says to VelmaF41(8:57 AM):

Amen and thank you...

Romello says to watson1(8:58 AM):

Exactly(y)

Hutch says to POPPY3(8:58 AM):

DIDNT SAY ANYONE DID AT THAT TIME

subgirl says(8:58 AM):

GENERAL ANNOUNCEMENT

In appreciation of the tireless time and effort given by our news researchers, the Moderators of the Dinar Updates Chatroom ask that our researchers are shown respect for all of their efforts. Without them and the GREAT NEWS that we have been reading, most of us would have moved on long ago. While smooth running most of the time, there are at times an issue needing to be addressed. If there is an issue, take it to a Mod in private, we will address the issue. Please don’t lash out at someone that is trying to help the general population of the room and Please show them respect.

larrykn says to subgirl (privately)(8:58 AM):

sorry we were going to go today but its raining so I'm here lol

watson1 says to POPPY3(8:59 AM):

chin up poppy and watch what they do as you said from day one ..

(8:59 AM)larrykn changed nickname to .MOD.larrykncopier!

Hutch says(9:00 AM):

ARE YOU SAYING THAT I HAVE THIN SKIN? UNTIL NOW .... I DIDNT HAVE A DOG IN THIS FIGHT

Continue to Part 2

Reactions:

Disclamer:

We are in compliance with, "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use."

All rights reserved go to their respective holders. We do not own the intellectual property shown on this website, the respective holders own that privilege unless stated otherwise.

We do not endorse any opinions expressed on the Dinar Chronicles website. We do not support, represent or guarantee the completeness, truthfulness, accuracy, or reliability of any content or communications posted on Dinar Chronicles.

Dinar Chronicles is not a registered investment adviser, broker dealer, banker or currency dealer and as such, no information on the website should be construed as investment advice. We do not intend to and are not providing financial, legal, tax, political or any other advice to any reader of the website. This website is...Read More